2. Bundesliga Feminina (2009/2010)
0
266 jogos
Últimos resultados
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
Play-Off Despromoção
30.0509:00
Holstein Kiel
Wacker Munique
1
0
FIN
24.0509:00
Wacker Munique
Holstein Kiel
0
0
FIN
Rodada 22 (Norte)
09.0512:00
Holstein Kiel
Hamburgo SV II
4
3
FIN
09.0512:00
Magdeburger FFC
Turbine Potsdam II
2
4
FIN
09.0512:00
Gütersloh
SV Victoria Gersten
0
3
FIN
09.0512:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1
4
FIN
09.0512:00
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Werder Bremen
2
2
FIN
09.0512:00
FFC Oldesloe
Hohen Neuendorf
2
2
FIN
Rodada 22 (Sul)
09.0512:00
Wacker Munique
1. FFC Frankfurt II
1
2
FIN
09.0512:00
VfL Sindelfingen
FV Löchgau
5
2
FIN
09.0512:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Wörrstadt
1
0
FIN
09.0512:00
MSV Duisburg II
Colônia
2
3
FIN
09.0512:00
SC Sand
ASV Hagsfeld
2
3
FIN
09.0512:00
Crailsheim
Bayern Munique II
5
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Norte)
02.0512:00
SV Victoria Gersten
Magdeburger FFC
2
1
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 62:19 | +43 | V D V V V |
2 | VfL Sindelfingen | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 49:12 | +37 | V V V V V |
3 | Colônia | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 54:24 | +30 | V V D V V |
4 | Crailsheim | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 46:25 | +21 | V D V D E |
5 | MSV Duisburg II | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 48:33 | +15 | D V V D E |
6 | SC Sand | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 38:36 | +2 | D V D V D |
7 | FV Löchgau | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | D E E E E |
8 | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | 23 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 27:47 | -20 | V V E E D |
9 | Bayern Munique II | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 36:61 | -25 | D D D D E |
10 | Wacker Munique | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 27:42 | -15 | D E E D D |
11 | ASV Hagsfeld | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 24:58 | -34 | V D D D D |
12 | Wörrstadt | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 21:58 | -37 | D D E E V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bayer Leverkusen | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 35:11 | +24 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | VfL Sindelfingen | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 28:4 | +24 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Crailsheim | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 30:7 | +23 | V E V V V |
4 (5) | MSV Duisburg II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 34:17 | +17 | D V E V V |
5 (3) | Colônia | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:8 | +19 | V V V V E |
6 (6) | SC Sand | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | D D V D E |
7 (8) | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | V E E D E |
8 (10) | Wacker Munique | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D E V D V |
9 (9) | Bayern Munique II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | D D V D D |
10 (7) | FV Löchgau | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | E E E V V |
11 (12) | Wörrstadt | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | D E E D E |
12 (11) | ASV Hagsfeld | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:30 | -24 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bayer Leverkusen | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27:8 | +19 | D V D V V |
2 (2) | VfL Sindelfingen | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | V V V E D |
3 (3) | Colônia | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:16 | +11 | V D D V V |
4 (4) | Crailsheim | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D V D E D |
5 (5) | MSV Duisburg II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | V D D E E |
6 (7) | FV Löchgau | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | D E E D D |
7 (11) | ASV Hagsfeld | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:28 | -10 | V D D D E |
8 (8) | 1. FFC Frankfurt II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:24 | -11 | V E D V E |
9 (9) | Bayern Munique II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:35 | -18 | D D E D E |
10 (6) | SC Sand | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | V D D D V |
11 (10) | Wacker Munique | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | E D D D D |
12 (12) | Wörrstadt | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:32 | -23 | D E V E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal | 58 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 69:21 | +48 | E V E V V |
2 | Turbine Potsdam II | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 61:23 | +38 | V E E V D |
3 | SV Victoria Gersten | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 51:30 | +21 | V V D V V |
4 | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 44:35 | +9 | V E E D V |
5 | Hamburgo SV II | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 53:51 | +2 | D V E D V |
6 | Magdeburger FFC | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 36:34 | +2 | D D V D D |
7 | Werder Bremen | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | E V D V D |
8 | FFC Oldesloe | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 24:41 | -17 | E D V D V |
9 | Gütersloh | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 31:43 | -12 | D E V E V |
10 | Holstein Kiel | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 29:45 | -16 | V E D D D |
11 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 20:59 | -39 | D D V D D |
12 | Hohen Neuendorf | 10 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 20:48 | -28 | E D D E D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 34:9 | +25 | E V V V V |
2 (2) | Turbine Potsdam II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 37:13 | +24 | E V D D V |
3 (3) | SV Victoria Gersten | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | V V V D V |
4 (5) | Hamburgo SV II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | V V V V V |
5 (7) | Werder Bremen | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | V V V V V |
6 (6) | Magdeburger FFC | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | D V V V V |
7 (4) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:18 | +6 | E E V E V |
8 (9) | Gütersloh | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | D V V D E |
9 (8) | FFC Oldesloe | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | E D V D V |
10 (12) | Hohen Neuendorf | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | D E D V V |
11 (10) | Holstein Kiel | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | V E D E V |
12 (11) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | D V D D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 35:12 | +23 | V E V V E |
2 (2) | Turbine Potsdam II | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | V E V V V |
3 (4) | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | V D V V D |
4 (3) | SV Victoria Gersten | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | V D V D E |
5 (8) | FFC Oldesloe | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | V V D V D |
6 (10) | Holstein Kiel | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | D D V V E |
7 (6) | Magdeburger FFC | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | D D D D V |
8 (9) | Gütersloh | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | E E D D D |
9 (5) | Hamburgo SV II | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 22:33 | -11 | D V E D D |
10 (7) | Werder Bremen | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | E D D D D |
11 (11) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:33 | -24 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | Hohen Neuendorf | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8:27 | -19 | E D D D D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe