Copa CECAFA (2012 Uganda)
0
26 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uganda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
2 | Quênia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V V D |
3 | Etiópia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D V |
4 | Sudão do Sul | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burundi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 | Tanzânia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:1 | +8 | V D V |
3 | Sudão | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D V D |
4 | Somália | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruanda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V D V |
2 | Malauí | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V V D |
3 | Zanzibar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V E |
4 | Eritreia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uganda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Quênia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Etiópia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Sudão do Sul | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burundi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Tanzânia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | D V |
3 (3) | Sudão | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Somália | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Malauí | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 (1) | Ruanda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V |
3 (3) | Zanzibar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Eritreia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uganda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Quênia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V D |
3 (4) | Sudão do Sul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (3) | Etiópia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burundi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Tanzânia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
3 (3) | Sudão | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V D |
4 (4) | Somália | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ruanda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Zanzibar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
3 (4) | Eritreia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
4 (2) | Malauí | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uganda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Quênia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Etiópia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | Sudão do Sul | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burundi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Tanzânia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:1 | +8 |
3 | Sudão | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Somália | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruanda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 |
2 | Malauí | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Zanzibar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Eritreia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada