3. Liga (2023/2024)
0
1224 Spiele
Heutige Spiele
Polen : 3. Liga
26.0413:30
Ślęza Breslau
Carina Gubin
Preview
26.0415:15
Pogoń Stettin II
Świt Skolwin
Preview
26.0417:45
Unia Skierniewice
Pelikan Łowicz
Preview
26.0417:45
Wiązownica
Czarni Połaniec
Preview
Nicht begonnene
Polen : 3. Liga
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
27.0410:00
Concordia Elbląg
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Preview
27.0410:00
Legia Warschau II
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
27.0410:00
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
Lechia Zielona Góra
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
27.0410:00
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Gedania Gdańsk
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
27.0411:00
Warta Gorzów
Raków Częstochowa II
Preview
27.0411:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Stilon Gorzów
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
27.0411:00
Unia Swarzędz
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
27.0412:00
Olimpia Zambrów
Łomża
Preview
27.0412:00
Jagiellonia II
Warta Sieradz
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
27.0412:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
Elana Toruń
Preview
27.0412:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Vineta Wolin
Preview
27.0412:00
Starogard Gdański
Polonia Środa
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
27.0413:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
27.0413:00
KS Górnik Polkowice
Kluczbork
Preview
27.0413:00
Starowice Dolne
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
27.0413:00
Błękitni Stargard
Sokół Kleczew
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
27.0413:30
KSZO 1929
Podhale Nowy Targ
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
27.0414:00
Flota Swinoujscie
Luzino
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
27.0414:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Wikielec
Preview
27.0414:00
Mławianka Mława
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
27.0414:30
Chełmianka Chełm
Karpaty Krosno
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
27.0415:00
Broń Radom
Pilica Białobrzegi
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
27.0415:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Śląsk Breslau II
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
27.0415:00
GKS Belchatów
Victoria Sulejówek
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
27.0415:00
Avia Świdnik
Star Starachowice
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
27.0415:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
27.0415:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Preview
27.0415:00
Unia Tarnów
Wieczysta Kraków
Preview
27.0417:57
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Siarka
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
28.0411:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Pawłowice Śląskie
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
28.0411:00
Stolem Gniewino
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Preview
27. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
28.0415:00
Wisłoka Dębica
Sokół Sieniawa
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
01.0510:00
Gedania Gdańsk
Pogoń Stettin II
Preview
01.0512:00
Luzino
Unia Swarzędz
Preview
03.0513:00
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Preview
03.0513:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Błękitni Stargard
Preview
03.0513:00
Polonia Środa
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
03.0516:00
Unia Skierniewice
Broń Radom
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
04.0510:00
Wieczysta Kraków
Wisłoka Dębica
Preview
04.0511:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Unia Tarnów
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
04.05
Świt Skolwin
Starogard Gdański
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
04.05
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Starowice Dolne
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
04.05
Sokół Sieniawa
Garbarnia Kraków
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
04.05
Raków Częstochowa II
Górnik Zabrze II
Preview
04.05
Śląsk Breslau II
KS Górnik Polkowice
Preview
04.05
Carina Gubin
Unia Turza Śląska
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
04.05
Pilica Białobrzegi
Concordia Elbląg
Preview
04.05
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Pelikan Łowicz
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
04.05
Świdniczanka Świdnik
KSZO 1929
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
04.05
Victoria Sulejówek
Olimpia Zambrów
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
04.05
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Chełmianka Chełm
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
04.05
Elana Toruń
Flota Swinoujscie
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
04.0514:00
Wikielec
Jagiellonia II
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
04.0514:00
Czarni Połaniec
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
04.0514:00
Vineta Wolin
Stolem Gniewino
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
04.0515:00
Siarka
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Preview
04.0515:00
Karpaty Krosno
Avia Świdnik
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
04.0515:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Warta Gorzów
Preview
04.0515:00
Kluczbork
Ślęza Breslau
Preview
04.0515:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Preview
04.0515:00
Stilon Gorzów
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
Preview
04.0515:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
04.0515:00
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Mławianka Mława
Preview
04.0515:00
Łomża
Legia Warschau II
Preview
04.0515:00
Warta Sieradz
GKS Belchatów
Preview
04.0515:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Legionovia Legionowo
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
04.0515:00
Sokół Kleczew
Unia Solec Kujawski
Preview
28. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
05.0510:00
Star Starachowice
Wiązownica
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
10.0516:00
Broń Radom
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
10.0517:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sokół Kleczew
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
10.0517:00
Wiązownica
Karpaty Krosno
Preview
11.0510:00
Wieczysta Kraków
Sokół Sieniawa
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
11.0510:00
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Preview
11.0511:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
11.0511:00
Avia Świdnik
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Preview
11.05
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Star Starachowice
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
11.05
Pogoń Stettin II
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
11.05
Starowice Dolne
Carina Gubin
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
11.05
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Luzino
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
11.05
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Raków Częstochowa II
Preview
11.05
Śląsk Breslau II
Kluczbork
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
11.05
Mławianka Mława
Pilica Białobrzegi
Preview
12. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
11.05
Elana Toruń
Unia Swarzędz
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
11.05
Górnik Zabrze II
Lechia Zielona Góra
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
11.0512:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Świt Skolwin
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
11.05
Legia Warschau II
Victoria Sulejówek
Preview
11.05
GKS Belchatów
Wikielec
Preview
11.05
Jagiellonia II
Legionovia Legionowo
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
11.05
KSZO 1929
Siarka
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
11.0513:00
Olimpia Zambrów
Warta Sieradz
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
11.0513:00
Błękitni Stargard
Vineta Wolin
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
11.0513:00
KS Górnik Polkowice
Pawłowice Śląskie
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
11.0514:00
Stolem Gniewino
Polonia Środa
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
11.0514:00
Warta Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 2)
11.0514:00
Starogard Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk
Preview
11.0515:00
Flota Swinoujscie
Unia Solec Kujawski
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 3)
11.0515:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Ślęza Breslau
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 4)
11.0515:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Czarni Połaniec
Preview
11.0515:00
Unia Tarnów
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Preview
29. Spieltag (Gruppe 1)
11.0515:00
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Preview