Division 3 (2023/2024)
0
1224 partite
Partite di oggi
Polonia : Division 3
26.0413:30
Ślęza Breslavia
Carina Gubin
Preview
26.0415:15
Pogoń Stettino II
Świt Skolwin
Preview
26.0417:45
Unia Skierniewice
Pelikan Łowicz
Preview
26.0417:45
Wiązownica
Czarni Połaniec
Preview
Prossime partite
Polonia : Division 3
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
27.0410:00
Concordia Elbląg
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Preview
27.0410:00
Legia Varsavia II
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
27.0410:00
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
Lechia Zielona Góra
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 2)
27.0410:00
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Gedania Gdańsk
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
27.0411:00
Warta Gorzów
Raków Częstochowa II
Preview
27.0411:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Stilon Gorzów
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 2)
27.0411:00
Unia Swarzędz
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
27.0412:00
Olimpia Zambrów
Łomża
Preview
27.0412:00
Jagiellonia II
Warta Sieradz
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 2)
27.0412:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
Elana Toruń
Preview
27.0412:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Vineta Wolin
Preview
27.0412:00
Starogard Gdański
Polonia Środa
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
27.0413:00
Garbarnia Cracovia
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
27.0413:00
Górnik Polkowice
Kluczbork
Preview
27.0413:00
Starowice Dolne
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 2)
27.0413:00
Błękitni Stargard
Sokół Kleczew
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
27.0413:30
KSZO 1929
Podhale Nowy Targ
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 2)
27.0414:00
Flota Świnoujście
Luzino
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
27.0414:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Wikielec
Preview
27.0414:00
Mławianka Mława
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
27.0414:30
Chełmianka Chełm
Karpaty Krosno
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
27.0415:00
Broń Radom
Pilica Białobrzegi
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
27.0415:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Śląsk Breslavia II
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 1)
27.0415:00
Belchatów
Victoria Sulejówek
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
27.0415:00
Avia Świdnik
Star Starachowice
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
27.0415:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
27.0415:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Preview
27.0415:00
Unia Tarnów
Wieczysta Cracovia
Preview
27.0417:57
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Siarka
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 3)
28.0411:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Pawłowice Śląskie
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 2)
28.0411:00
Stolem Gniewino
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Preview
Giornata 27 (Gruppo 4)
28.0415:00
Wisłoka Dębica
Sokół Sieniawa
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
01.0510:00
Gedania Gdańsk
Pogoń Stettino II
Preview
01.0512:00
Luzino
Unia Swarzędz
Preview
03.0513:00
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Preview
03.0513:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Błękitni Stargard
Preview
03.0513:00
Polonia Środa
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
03.0516:00
Unia Skierniewice
Broń Radom
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
04.0510:00
Wieczysta Cracovia
Wisłoka Dębica
Preview
04.0511:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Unia Tarnów
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
04.05
Świt Skolwin
Starogard Gdański
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
04.05
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Starowice Dolne
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
04.05
Sokół Sieniawa
Garbarnia Cracovia
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
04.05
Raków Częstochowa II
Górnik Zabrze II
Preview
04.05
Śląsk Breslavia II
Górnik Polkowice
Preview
04.05
Carina Gubin
Unia Turza Śląska
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
04.05
Pilica Białobrzegi
Concordia Elbląg
Preview
04.05
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Pelikan Łowicz
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
04.05
Świdniczanka Świdnik
KSZO 1929
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
04.05
Victoria Sulejówek
Olimpia Zambrów
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
04.05
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Chełmianka Chełm
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
04.05
Elana Toruń
Flota Świnoujście
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
04.0514:00
Wikielec
Jagiellonia II
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
04.0514:00
Czarni Połaniec
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
04.0514:00
Vineta Wolin
Stolem Gniewino
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
04.0515:00
Siarka
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Preview
04.0515:00
Karpaty Krosno
Avia Świdnik
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 3)
04.0515:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Warta Gorzów
Preview
04.0515:00
Kluczbork
Ślęza Breslavia
Preview
04.0515:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Preview
04.0515:00
Stilon Gorzów
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
Preview
04.0515:00
Pawłowice Śląskie
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 1)
04.0515:00
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Mławianka Mława
Preview
04.0515:00
Łomża
Legia Varsavia II
Preview
04.0515:00
Warta Sieradz
Belchatów
Preview
04.0515:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Legionovia Legionowo
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 2)
04.0515:00
Sokół Kleczew
Unia Solec Kujawski
Preview
Giornata 28 (Gruppo 4)
05.0510:00
Star Starachowice
Wiązownica
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
10.0516:00
Broń Radom
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
10.0517:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sokół Kleczew
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
10.0517:00
Wiązownica
Karpaty Krosno
Preview
11.0510:00
Wieczysta Cracovia
Sokół Sieniawa
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
11.0510:00
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Preview
11.0511:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
11.0511:00
Avia Świdnik
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Preview
11.05
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Star Starachowice
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
11.05
Pogoń Stettino II
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
11.05
Starowice Dolne
Carina Gubin
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
11.05
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Luzino
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
11.05
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Raków Częstochowa II
Preview
11.05
Śląsk Breslavia II
Kluczbork
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
11.05
Mławianka Mława
Pilica Białobrzegi
Preview
Giornata 12 (Gruppo 2)
11.05
Elana Toruń
Unia Swarzędz
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
11.05
Górnik Zabrze II
Lechia Zielona Góra
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
11.0512:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Świt Skolwin
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
11.05
Legia Varsavia II
Victoria Sulejówek
Preview
11.05
Belchatów
Wikielec
Preview
11.05
Jagiellonia II
Legionovia Legionowo
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
11.05
KSZO 1929
Siarka
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
11.0513:00
Olimpia Zambrów
Warta Sieradz
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
11.0513:00
Błękitni Stargard
Vineta Wolin
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
11.0513:00
Górnik Polkowice
Pawłowice Śląskie
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
11.0514:00
Stolem Gniewino
Polonia Środa
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
11.0514:00
Warta Gorzów
Stilon Gorzów
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 2)
11.0514:00
Starogard Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk
Preview
11.0515:00
Flota Świnoujście
Unia Solec Kujawski
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 3)
11.0515:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Ślęza Breslavia
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 4)
11.0515:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Czarni Połaniec
Preview
11.0515:00
Unia Tarnów
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Preview
Giornata 29 (Gruppo 1)
11.0515:00
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Preview