Divisão 3 (2023/2024)
0
1224 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Polónia : Divisão 3
28.0314:30
Ślęza Breslávia
Lechia Zielona Góra
Preview
28.0315:00
Unia Swarzędz
Vineta Wolin
Preview
Jogos agendados
Polónia : Divisão 3
Ronda 23 (Grupo 2)
29.0311:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
Błękitni Stargard
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 1)
29.0311:00
Jagiellonia II
Unia Skierniewice
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 3)
29.0312:00
Górnik Zabrze II
Kluczbork
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 2)
29.0313:00
Unia Solec Kujawski
Świt Skolwin
Preview
29.0314:30
Luzino
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 4)
29.0314:30
KSZO 1929
Sokół Sieniawa
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 3)
29.0315:00
Warta Gorzów
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 1)
29.0318:26
Broń Radom
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 4)
30.0311:00
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Czarni Połaniec
Preview
30.0311:00
Karpaty Krosno
Star Starachowice
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 2)
30.0311:00
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 4)
30.0311:00
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Unia Tarnów
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 3)
30.0311:00
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
Górnik Polkowice
Preview
30.0311:00
Carina Gubin
Stilon Gorzów
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 1)
30.0311:00
Olimpia Zambrów
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Preview
30.0311:00
Legia Varsóvia II
Mławianka Mława
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 2)
30.0311:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Sokół Kleczew
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 3)
30.0312:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Preview
30.0312:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Śląsk Breslávia II
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 4)
30.0312:00
Avia Świdnik
Podhale Nowy Targ
Preview
30.0312:00
Chełmianka Chełm
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Preview
30.0312:00
Garbarnia Cracóvia
Siarka
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 2)
30.0312:00
Flota Świnoujście
Polonia Środa
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 3)
30.0312:00
Unia Turza Śląska
Raków Częstochowa II
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 1)
30.0312:00
Legionovia Legionowo
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 4)
30.0312:00
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Wisłoka Dębica
Preview
30.0312:30
Wiązownica
Wieczysta Cracóvia
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 1)
30.0313:00
Wikielec
Łomża
Preview
30.0313:00
Warta Sieradz
Victoria Sulejówek
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 2)
30.0313:00
Starogard Gdański
Stolem Gniewino
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 3)
30.0314:00
Starowice Dolne
Pawłowice Śląskie
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 1)
30.0314:00
Belchatów
Pilica Białobrzegi
Preview
30.0314:00
Pelikan Łowicz
Concordia Elbląg
Preview
Ronda 23 (Grupo 2)
30.0314:00
Elana Toruń
Gedania Gdańsk
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 4)
06.0410:00
Wieczysta Cracóvia
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 1)
06.0410:00
Concordia Elbląg
Broń Radom
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 4)
06.0411:00
Podhale Nowy Targ
Wiązownica
Preview
06.04
Sokół Sieniawa
Karpaty Krosno
Preview
06.04
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Avia Świdnik
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
06.04
Świt Skolwin
Flota Świnoujście
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 4)
06.04
Unia Tarnów
KSZO 1929
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 3)
06.04
Raków Częstochowa II
Starowice Dolne
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
06.0412:00
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
Elana Toruń
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 3)
06.04
Śląsk Breslávia II
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
06.04
Gedania Gdańsk
Unia Solec Kujawski
Preview
06.04
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Pogoń Szczecin II
Preview
06.0412:00
Vineta Wolin
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 1)
06.04
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Jagiellonia II
Preview
06.04
Pilica Białobrzegi
Olimpia Zambrów
Preview
06.04
Mławianka Mława
Pelikan Łowicz
Preview
06.04
Unia Skierniewice
Belchatów
Preview
06.04
Victoria Sulejówek
Wikielec
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 3)
06.0413:00
Górnik Polkowice
Warta Gorzów
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 1)
06.0413:00
Łomża
Legionovia Legionowo
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 3)
06.0413:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Górnik Zabrze II
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
06.0413:00
Błękitni Stargard
Starogard Gdański
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 4)
06.0413:00
Czarni Połaniec
Garbarnia Cracóvia
Preview
06.0414:00
Star Starachowice
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
06.0414:00
Stolem Gniewino
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 3)
06.0414:00
Stilon Gorzów
Ślęza Breslávia
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 4)
06.0414:00
Siarka
Chełmianka Chełm
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 1)
06.0414:00
Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Legia Varsóvia II
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
06.0414:00
Sokół Kleczew
Luzino
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 1)
06.0414:00
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Warta Sieradz
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 2)
06.0414:00
Polonia Środa
Unia Swarzędz
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 3)
06.0414:30
Pawłowice Śląskie
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 4)
06.0414:30
Wisłoka Dębica
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Preview
Ronda 24 (Grupo 3)
06.0415:00
Kluczbork
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Preview
06.0415:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Carina Gubin
Preview
06.0415:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Unia Turza Śląska
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
12.0415:00
Ślęza Breslávia
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 2)
12.0415:00
Unia Swarzędz
Świt Skolwin
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 1)
12.0416:00
Broń Radom
Mławianka Mława
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 4)
12.0417:00
Wiązownica
Świdniczanka Świdnik
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 1)
13.0410:00
Concordia Elbląg
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
13.0411:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Raków Częstochowa II
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 4)
13.04
Avia Świdnik
Siarka
Preview
13.04
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Podhale Nowy Targ
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 1)
13.04
Legia Varsóvia II
Pilica Białobrzegi
Preview
13.04
Belchatów
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 4)
13.04
Chełmianka Chełm
Czarni Połaniec
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 1)
13.04
Jagiellonia II
Łomża
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 4)
13.04
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Karpaty Krosno
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
13.04
Carina Gubin
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 1)
13.04
Olimpia Zambrów
Unia Skierniewice
Preview
13.0412:00
Wikielec
Warta Sieradz
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 2)
13.04
Elana Toruń
Luzino
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
13.04
Starowice Dolne
Lechia Zielona Góra
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 2)
13.04
Unia Solec Kujawski
Klub Sportowy Noteć Czarnków
Preview
13.0412:00
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Błękitni Stargard
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
13.04
Miejski Klub Sportowy Odra Bytom Odrzański
Pawłowice Śląskie
Preview
13.04
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Kluczbork
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 2)
13.04
Pogoń Szczecin II
Vineta Wolin
Preview
13.04
GKS Cartusia Kartuzy
Polonia Środa
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
13.04
Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Polkowice
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 4)
13.0413:00
Garbarnia Cracóvia
Star Starachowice
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 2)
13.0413:00
Flota Świnoujście
Gedania Gdańsk
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 3)
13.0413:00
Warta Gorzów
Śląsk Breslávia II
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 4)
13.0414:00
KSZO 1929
Wisłoka Dębica
Preview
Ronda 25 (Grupo 2)
13.0414:00
Starogard Gdański
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Preview