Primera B (2024)
0
240 Spiele
Heutige Spiele
Chile : Primera B
08.0523:00
San Luis
Universidad Concepción
Preview
Letzte Ergebnisse
Chile : Primera B
11. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
06.0522:00
La Serena
San Marcos
2
1
EG
05.0521:30
Rangers
Curicó Unido
2
3
EG
05.0516:30
Deportivo Antofagasta
Deportes Limache
1
2
EG
05.0500:00
San Luis
Recoleta
1
0
EG
04.0521:30
Universidad Concepción
Unión San Felipe
2
1
EG
04.0519:00
Santiago Morning
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
EG
04.0516:30
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
1
EG
10. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
30.0400:30
Deportes Limache
La Serena
1
0
EG
28.0422:00
Unión San Felipe
Rangers
1
2
EG
28.0416:30
Recoleta
Magallanes
0
1
EG
28.0400:00
San Marcos
Barnechea
1
4
EG
27.0422:00
Verschoben VERS
Verschoben VERS
Santiago Wanderers
San Luis
27.0421:30
Curicó Unido
Deportes Temuco
0
0
EG
27.0421:30
Santiago Morning
Universidad Concepción
2
1
EG
27.0419:00
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportivo Antofagasta
2
1
EG
Nicht begonnene
Chile : Primera B
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.0523:00
Unión San Felipe
Santiago Morning
Preview
11.0519:00
Magallanes
Deportes Limache
Preview
12.0500:00
San Marcos
Santiago Wanderers
Preview
12.0516:30
Barnechea
Deportivo Antofagasta
Preview
12.0516:30
Recoleta
La Serena
Preview
12.0521:30
Curicó Unido
San Luis
Preview
13.0522:00
Universidad Concepción
Deportes Temuco
Preview
14.0500:30
Deportes Santa Cruz
Rangers
Preview
1. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
15.0523:00
Deportes Limache
Santiago Morning
Preview
13. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0516:00
La Serena
Unión San Felipe
Preview
18.0519:00
Deportes Temuco
Barnechea
Preview
19.0500:00
San Luis
Deportes Santa Cruz
Preview
19.0516:30
Deportivo Antofagasta
Magallanes
Preview
19.0519:00
Santiago Morning
Recoleta
Preview
19.0521:30
Santiago Wanderers
Curicó Unido
Preview
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | S N S S S |
2 | Deportes Limache | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | S S U S S |
3 | Rangers | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | N S U S S |
4 | Barnechea | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | S S U N N |
5 | Deportes Santa Cruz | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | U S N S N |
6 | Deportivo Antofagasta | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | N N S S S |
7 | Magallanes | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | S N U S S |
8 | San Luis | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | S S N S U |
9 | Recoleta | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | N N N N N |
10 | Santiago Morning | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | U S U N S |
11 | San Marcos | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | N N S N S |
12 | Santiago Wanderers | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | U U U N N |
13 | Universidad Concepción | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | S N S N N |
14 | Deportes Temuco | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | U U N S N |
15 | Curicó Unido | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | S U N U N |
16 | Unión San Felipe | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11:23 | -12 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Serena | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | S S S U N |
2 (6) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:5 | +8 | N S S S S |
3 (10) | Santiago Morning | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | U S N S N |
4 (4) | Barnechea | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | S N S S |
5 (7) | Magallanes | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | N S S S N |
6 (13) | Universidad Concepción | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | S S N S N |
7 (15) | Curicó Unido | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | U U N S N |
8 (3) | Rangers | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | N U S N S |
9 (5) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | S S N N U |
10 (2) | Deportes Limache | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | S U S N N |
11 (8) | San Luis | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | S N U N S |
12 (9) | Recoleta | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | N N N S N |
13 (12) | Santiago Wanderers | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | U N S N |
14 (14) | Deportes Temuco | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | U N N N S |
15 (11) | San Marcos | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | N N N S N |
16 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Deportes Limache | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Rangers | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | S S S N S |
3 (1) | La Serena | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | N S S S S |
4 (5) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | U N N S S |
5 (8) | San Luis | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | S S S N |
6 (11) | San Marcos | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | N S S N N |
7 (4) | Barnechea | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | S U N U S |
8 (9) | Recoleta | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | N N S S S |
9 (12) | Santiago Wanderers | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | U U N S S |
10 (7) | Magallanes | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | S U S N N |
11 (14) | Deportes Temuco | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | U S N N S |
12 (10) | Santiago Morning | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | U S N N |
13 (6) | Deportivo Antofagasta | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | N S U N N |
14 (16) | Unión San Felipe | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | N N N S N |
15 (15) | Curicó Unido | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | S N N N N |
16 (13) | Universidad Concepción | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | N N N S N |
Topscorer
Spieler
Tore
Team