First Division (2023/2024)
0
260 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Zypern : First Division
11. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
24.0416:00
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
5
4
EG
24.0415:00
Karmiotissa
Othellos
6
6
EG
23.0416:00
AE Zakakiou
Doxa
2
3
EG
23.0414:00
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon Limassol
3
3
EG
8. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
21.0416:30
APOEL
Aris
2
0
EG
21.0416:00
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
2
0
EG
21.0414:00
Pafos
Anorthosis
5
1
EG
10. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
20.0416:30
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
4
1
EG
20.0416:00
AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa
2
5
EG
19.0416:00
Othellos
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
EG
19.0416:00
Doxa
Nea Salamis
1
0
EG
7. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
14.0416:30
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
0
2
EG
14.0416:00
Aris
AEK Larnaca
0
1
EG
14.0414:00
Pafos
APOEL
0
2
EG
9. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
13.0416:00
Ethnikos Achna
AE Zakakiou
6
2
EG
13.0415:00
Karmiotissa
Doxa
2
1
EG
13.0414:00
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
0
2
EG
12.0416:00
AEL Limassol
Othellos
3
2
EG
8. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
08.0416:00
AE Zakakiou
AEL Limassol
1
5
EG
07.0416:30
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
1
4
EG
07.0416:00
Othellos
Nea Salamis
2
3
EG
6. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
07.0414:00
APOEL
Anorthosis
0
2
EG
06.0416:30
AEK Larnaca
Pafos
3
0
EG
8. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
06.0415:00
Doxa
Apollon Limassol
0
2
EG
6. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
06.0414:00
Omonia Nicosia
Aris
3
0
EG
7. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
04.0416:00
AE Zakakiou
Nea Salamis
0
3
EG
03.0416:00
Karmiotissa
AEL Limassol
0
0
EG
03.0416:00
Othellos
Apollon Limassol
0
1
EG
03.0414:00
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
1
2
EG
5. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
31.0316:30
Omonia Nicosia
Pafos
1
1
EG
31.0316:00
Aris
Anorthosis
1
1
EG
31.0314:00
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
1
2
EG
6. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
30.0317:00
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa
0
2
EG
30.0317:00
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
EG
29.0317:00
Doxa
Othellos
0
1
EG
29.0317:00
Apollon Limassol
AE Zakakiou
1
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
17.0315:00
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
0
1
EG
5. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
17.0315:00
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
2
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
16.0317:00
Pafos
Aris
1
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
16.0317:00
AE Zakakiou
Othellos
0
4
EG
4. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
16.0314:00
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
EG
5. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
15.0317:00
AEL Limassol
Doxa
0
0
EG
15.0317:00
Karmiotissa
Apollon Limassol
0
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
11.0317:30
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
1
1
EG
11.0317:00
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
2
2
EG
11.0315:00
Doxa
AE Zakakiou
2
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
10.0317:00
Aris
APOEL
2
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
10.0316:00
Othellos
Karmiotissa
1
2
EG
3. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
10.0315:00
Anorthosis
Pafos
2
3
EG
09.0315:00
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
0
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
08.0317:00
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
2
1
EG
07.0317:00
Nea Salamis
Doxa
0
1
EG
06.0317:00
Karmiotissa
AE Zakakiou
0
0
EG
06.0317:00
Ethnikos Achna
Othellos
2
1
EG
2. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
04.0318:30
Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis
2
1
EG
2. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
04.0317:00
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
2
0
EG
2. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
04.0316:00
AEK Larnaca
Aris
1
1
EG
2. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
03.0317:00
AE Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
EG
2. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
03.0315:00
APOEL
Pafos
1
0
EG
2. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
02.0317:00
Othellos
AEL Limassol
1
1
EG
02.0316:00
Doxa
Karmiotissa
1
4
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
26.0217:00
Apollon Limassol
Doxa
0
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
25.0217:00
Pafos
AEK Larnaca
0
1
EG
25.0217:00
Aris
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
EG
25.0214:00
Anorthosis
APOEL
0
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
24.0217:00
Nea Salamis
Othellos
1
1
EG
24.0216:00
AEL Limassol
AE Zakakiou
2
1
EG
24.0214:30
Ethnikos Achna
Karmiotissa
2
1
EG
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
21.0217:00
AE Zakakiou
Anorthosis
0
2
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
19.0217:00
Pafos
Nea Salamis
0
0
EG
18.0217:00
Doxa
APOEL
0
1
EG
18.0217:00
Aris
AEL Limassol
4
0
EG
18.0214:00
AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa
1
2
EG
17.0217:00
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
EG
17.0217:00
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
1
0
EG
17.0214:30
Omonia Nicosia
Othellos
1
0
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
15.0218:00
APOEL
Aris
1
0
EG
15.0217:00
Nea Salamis
AE Zakakiou
1
1
EG
15.0215:00
Karmiotissa
Doxa
3
1
EG
14.0217:00
Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia
2
2
EG
14.0217:00
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
2
0
EG
14.0217:00
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
2
3
EG
13.0217:00
Othellos
Pafos
0
3
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
11.0217:00
AEL Limassol
APOEL
1
1
EG
11.0215:00
Doxa
Nea Salamis
0
3
EG
10.0217:00
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
1
2
EG
10.0216:00
Aris
Karmiotissa
3
0
EG
10.0215:00
Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
4
3
EG
09.0217:00
Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis
3
1
EG
09.0217:00
AE Zakakiou
Othellos
3
3
EG
23. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
06.0217:00
Karmiotissa
AEL Limassol
1
3
EG
06.0217:00
Nea Salamis
Aris
0
3
EG
05.0217:00
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
2
2
EG
05.0217:00
Othellos
Doxa
0
0
EG
05.0217:00
Ethnikos Achna
AE Zakakiou
4
1
EG
04.0217:00
Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
EG
04.0214:00
Anorthosis
Pafos
2
2
EG
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
01.0217:00
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
EG
01.0217:00
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
3
1
EG
01.0214:00
APOEL
Karmiotissa
4
1
EG