Primera División (2023/2024)
0
256 partidos
Últimos resultados
Chipre : Primera División
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
14.0416:30
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
0
2
FIN
14.0416:00
Aris
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FIN
14.0414:00
Pafos
APOEL
0
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
13.0416:00
Ethnikos Achna
AE Zakakiou
6
2
FIN
13.0415:00
Karmiotissa
Doxa
2
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Nea Salamis
Apollon Limassol
0
2
FIN
12.0416:00
AEL Limassol
Othellos
3
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
08.0416:00
AE Zakakiou
AEL Limassol
1
5
FIN
07.0416:30
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
1
4
FIN
07.0416:00
Othellos
Nea Salamis
2
3
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
07.0414:00
APOEL
Anorthosis
0
2
FIN
06.0416:30
AEK Larnaca
Pafos
3
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
06.0415:00
Doxa
Apollon Limassol
0
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
06.0414:00
Omonia Nicosia
Aris
3
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
04.0416:00
AE Zakakiou
Nea Salamis
0
3
FIN
03.0416:00
Othellos
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
03.0416:00
Karmiotissa
AEL Limassol
0
0
FIN
03.0414:00
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
1
2
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
31.0316:30
Omonia Nicosia
Pafos
1
1
FIN
31.0316:00
Aris
Anorthosis
1
1
FIN
31.0314:00
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
1
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
30.0317:00
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
1
1
FIN
30.0317:00
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa
0
2
FIN
29.0317:00
Doxa
Othellos
0
1
FIN
29.0317:00
Apollon Limassol
AE Zakakiou
1
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
17.0315:00
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
17.0315:00
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
16.0317:00
AE Zakakiou
Othellos
0
4
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Campeonato)
16.0317:00
Pafos
Aris
1
0
FIN
16.0314:00
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
15.0317:00
Karmiotissa
Apollon Limassol
0
0
FIN
15.0317:00
AEL Limassol
Doxa
0
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
11.0317:30
Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
11.0317:00
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
2
2
FIN
11.0315:00
Doxa
AE Zakakiou
2
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
10.0317:00
Aris
APOEL
2
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
10.0316:00
Othellos
Karmiotissa
1
2
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Campeonato)
10.0315:00
Anorthosis
Pafos
2
3
FIN
09.0315:00
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
08.0317:00
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
2
1
FIN
07.0317:00
Nea Salamis
Doxa
0
1
FIN
06.0317:00
Ethnikos Achna
Othellos
2
1
FIN
06.0317:00
Karmiotissa
AE Zakakiou
0
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
04.0318:30
Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis
2
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
04.0317:00
Apollon Limassol
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
04.0316:00
AEK Larnaca
Aris
1
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
03.0317:00
AE Zakakiou
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Campeonato)
03.0315:00
APOEL
Pafos
1
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
02.0317:00
Othellos
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
02.0316:00
Doxa
Karmiotissa
1
4
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
26.0217:00
Apollon Limassol
Doxa
0
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
25.0217:00
Pafos
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FIN
25.0217:00
Aris
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FIN
25.0214:00
Anorthosis
APOEL
0
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
24.0217:00
Nea Salamis
Othellos
1
1
FIN
24.0216:00
AEL Limassol
AE Zakakiou
2
1
FIN
24.0214:30
Ethnikos Achna
Karmiotissa
2
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
21.0217:00
AE Zakakiou
Anorthosis
0
2
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
19.0217:00
Pafos
Nea Salamis
0
0
FIN
18.0217:00
Doxa
APOEL
0
1
FIN
18.0217:00
Aris
AEL Limassol
4
0
FIN
18.0214:00
AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa
1
2
FIN
17.0217:00
Apollon Limassol
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FIN
17.0217:00
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
1
0
FIN
17.0214:30
Omonia Nicosia
Othellos
1
0
FIN
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
15.0218:00
APOEL
Aris
1
0
FIN
15.0217:00
Nea Salamis
AE Zakakiou
1
1
FIN
15.0215:00
Karmiotissa
Doxa
3
1
FIN
14.0217:00
Anorthosis
Apollon Limassol
2
0
FIN
14.0217:00
Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia
2
2
FIN
14.0217:00
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
2
3
FIN
13.0217:00
Othellos
Pafos
0
3
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
11.0217:00
AEL Limassol
APOEL
1
1
FIN
11.0215:00
Doxa
Nea Salamis
0
3
FIN
10.0217:00
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
1
2
FIN
10.0216:00
Aris
Karmiotissa
3
0
FIN
10.0215:00
Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
4
3
FIN
09.0217:00
AE Zakakiou
Othellos
3
3
FIN
09.0217:00
Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis
3
1
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
06.0217:00
Nea Salamis
Aris
0
3
FIN
06.0217:00
Karmiotissa
AEL Limassol
1
3
FIN
05.0217:00
Othellos
Doxa
0
0
FIN
05.0217:00
Ethnikos Achna
AE Zakakiou
4
1
FIN
05.0217:00
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
2
2
FIN
04.0217:00
Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FIN
04.0214:00
Anorthosis
Pafos
2
2
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
01.0217:00
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
3
1
FIN
01.0217:00
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FIN
01.0214:00
APOEL
Karmiotissa
4
1
FIN
31.0117:00
AEK Larnaca
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
FIN
31.0117:00
Aris
Othellos
4
0
FIN
31.0117:00
Pafos
Apollon Limassol
1
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
28.0117:00
Ethnikos Achna
Aris
2
6
FIN
28.0115:00
Othellos
AEL Limassol
0
3
FIN
27.0117:00
Apollon Limassol
AE Zakakiou
0
0
FIN
27.0116:00
Anorthosis
Doxa
0
2
FIN
27.0115:00
Omonia Nicosia
Pafos
1
2
FIN
26.0117:00
Karmiotissa
AEK Larnaca
1
3
FIN
26.0117:00
Nea Salamis
APOEL
0
4
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
22.0117:00
AEK Larnaca
Pafos
1
0
FIN