Ilya Gultyaev (I. Gultyaev)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL 2
15.04.23
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo Vologda
0
2
EG
08.04.23
Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda
3
0
EG
09.11.22
Tver
Dinamo Vologda
4
0
EG
05.11.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
EG
30.10.22
Dinamo Vologda
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
EG
24.10.22
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Vologda
1
2
EG
19.10.22
Dinamo Vologda
Ivanovo
0
3
EG
15.10.22
Murom
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
EG
02.10.22
Dinamo Moskau II
Dinamo Vologda
2
1
EG
26.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
EG
22.09.22
FK Torpedo Moskau II
Dinamo Vologda
0
2
EG
18.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
Tver
1
0
EG
10.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
2
EG
04.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
EG
27.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Znamya Truda
1
0
EG
21.08.22
Ivanovo
Dinamo Vologda
3
0
EG
14.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Murom
3
2
EG
10.08.22
Chertanovo
Dinamo Vologda
2
2
EG
06.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Moskau II
3
0
EG
30.07.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Vologda
3
1
EG
24.07.22
Dinamo Vologda
FK Torpedo Moskau II
1
2
EG
04.06.22
Amkar Perm
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
EG
21.05.22
FC Tjumen
Amkar Perm
1
0
EG
08.05.22
Lada Tolyatti
Amkar Perm
2
3
EG
09.11.21
Amkar Perm
Spartak Tuymazy
4
1
EG
04.11.21
Amkar Perm
Orenburg II
3
0
EG
23.10.21
Nosta
Amkar Perm
1
0
EG
17.10.21
Amkar Perm
Nosta
2
0
EG
30.09.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Amkar Perm
4
1
EG
26.09.21
Zvezda Perm
Amkar Perm
1
3
EG
16.09.21
Amkar Perm
Novosibirsk
1
0
EG
05.09.21
Torpedo Miass
Amkar Perm
0
2
EG
29.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm
0
1
EG
15.08.21
Amkar Perm
Lada Tolyatti
6
0
EG
07.08.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Amkar Perm
0
0
EG
23.07.21
Irtysh
Amkar Perm
1
2
EG
20.07.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Amkar Perm
0
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
14.07.21
Amkar Perm
FC Tjumen
2
2
EG
Russland : FNL 2
12.06.21
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
0
EG
17.04.21
Novosibirsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
1
EG
10.04.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Novosibirsk
1
1
EG
06.04.21
Lada Tolyatti
Novosibirsk
0
6
EG
02.11.20
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
5
0
EG
17.10.20
Novosibirsk
Lada Tolyatti
2
1
EG
14.10.20
Novosibirsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
1
0
EG
07.10.20
Volga Ulyanovsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
EG
04.10.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Novosibirsk
0
1
EG
29.09.20
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
0
3
EG
24.09.20
Novosibirsk
KAMAZ
2
2
EG
21.09.20
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
EG
10.09.20
Ural II
Novosibirsk
1
1
EG
07.09.20
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
02.09.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Novosibirsk
1
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
26.08.20
Novosibirsk
Zvezda Perm
2
1
EG
23.08.20
Novosibirsk
FC Tjumen
1
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
19.08.20
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
09.08.20
Orenburg II
Novosibirsk
0
1
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
06.10.19
Gomel
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
0
0
EG
31.08.19
Gomel
Isloch
2
2
EG
16.08.19
Energetyk-BGU
Gomel
1
1
EG
10.08.19
Gomel
Slutsk
3
4
EG
Weißrussland : Pokal
03.08.19
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
n.V.
3
1
1
1
EG
27.07.19
Smorgon
Gomel
1
4
EG
Weißrussland : Vysshaya Liga
19.07.19
Neman Grodno
Gomel
1
1
EG
13.07.19
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Gomel
1
2
EG
07.07.19
Gomel
FK Gorodeya
0
0
EG
29.06.19
Minsk
Gomel
3
2
EG
01.06.19
Gomel
BATE Borissow
0
2
EG
24.05.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Gomel
1
1
EG
18.05.19
Gomel
Tarpeda-BelAS Schodsina
2
3
EG
12.05.19
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
3
1
EG
06.05.19
Gomel
Vitebsk
1
2
EG
27.04.19
Isloch
Gomel
3
1
EG
21.04.19
Gomel
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
0
1
EG
13.04.19
Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
3
0
EG
06.04.19
Slutsk
Gomel
0
6
EG
29.03.19
Gomel
Neman Grodno
2
3
EG
Armenien : Premier League
01.12.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
Shirak
4
0
EG
28.11.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
Ararat-Armenia
0
3
EG
24.11.18
FC Alaschkert Martuni
FC Urartu Jerewan
1
0
EG
11.11.18
Gandzasar
FC Urartu Jerewan
3
0
EG
Armenien : Pokal
08.11.18
FC Ararat Jerewan
FC Urartu Jerewan
0
1
EG
Armenien : Premier League
04.11.18
Pyunik
FC Urartu Jerewan
2
0
EG
31.10.18
FC Ararat Jerewan
FC Urartu Jerewan
0
1
EG
28.10.18
Lori FC
FC Urartu Jerewan
1
3
EG
Armenien : Pokal
24.10.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
FC Ararat Jerewan
3
1
EG
Armenien : Premier League
07.10.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
FC Noah
2
1
EG
29.09.18
Shirak
FC Urartu Jerewan
0
0
EG
23.09.18
Ararat-Armenia
FC Urartu Jerewan
1
3
EG
16.09.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
FC Alaschkert Martuni
1
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
22.08.18
Kaluga
FC Tambow
n.E.
2
4
4
4
EG
Russland : FNL
18.08.18
FC Tambow
FC Mordowia Saransk
2
2
EG
08.08.18
FC Tambow
Krasnodar II
1
2
EG
22.07.18
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Tambow
1
2
EG
17.07.18
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FC Tambow
1
2
EG
Russland : Play-Offs 1/2
20.05.18
FC Tambow
Amkar Perm
0
1
EG
17.05.18
Amkar Perm
FC Tambow
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL
12.05.18
FC Tambow
FC Orenburg
1
1
EG
02.05.18
FC Tambow
FC Tjumen
3
1
EG
28.04.18
PFC Sochi
FC Tambow
1
1
EG