Ilya Gultyaev (I. Gultyaev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
15.04.23
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo Vologda
0
2
FT
08.04.23
Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda
3
0
FT
09.11.22
Tver
Dinamo Vologda
4
0
FT
05.11.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FT
30.10.22
Dinamo Vologda
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FT
24.10.22
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Vologda
1
2
FT
19.10.22
Dinamo Vologda
Tekstilshchik
0
3
FT
15.10.22
Murom
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FT
02.10.22
Dinamo Moskva II
Dinamo Vologda
2
1
FT
26.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FT
22.09.22
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Dinamo Vologda
0
2
FT
18.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
Tver
1
0
FT
10.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
2
FT
04.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FT
27.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
21.08.22
Tekstilshchik
Dinamo Vologda
3
0
FT
14.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Murom
3
2
FT
10.08.22
Chertanovo
Dinamo Vologda
2
2
FT
06.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Moskva II
3
0
FT
30.07.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Vologda
3
1
FT
24.07.22
Dinamo Vologda
FK Torpedo Moskva II
1
2
FT
04.06.22
Amkar Perm
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FT
21.05.22
Tyumen
Amkar Perm
1
0
FT
08.05.22
Lada Tolyatti
Amkar Perm
2
3
FT
09.11.21
Amkar Perm
Spartak Tuymazy
4
1
FT
04.11.21
Amkar Perm
Orenburg II
3
0
FT
23.10.21
Nosta
Amkar Perm
1
0
FT
17.10.21
Amkar Perm
Nosta
2
0
FT
30.09.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Amkar Perm
4
1
FT
26.09.21
Zvezda Perm
Amkar Perm
1
3
FT
16.09.21
Amkar Perm
Novosibirsk
1
0
FT
05.09.21
Torpedo Miass
Amkar Perm
0
2
FT
29.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm
0
1
FT
15.08.21
Amkar Perm
Lada Tolyatti
6
0
FT
07.08.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Amkar Perm
0
0
FT
23.07.21
Irtysh Omsk
Amkar Perm
1
2
FT
20.07.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Amkar Perm
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.21
Amkar Perm
Tyumen
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
12.06.21
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
0
FT
17.04.21
Novosibirsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
1
FT
10.04.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
06.04.21
Lada Tolyatti
Novosibirsk
0
6
FT
02.11.20
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
5
0
FT
17.10.20
Novosibirsk
Lada Tolyatti
2
1
FT
14.10.20
Novosibirsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
1
0
FT
07.10.20
Volga Ulyanovsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
04.10.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Novosibirsk
0
1
FT
29.09.20
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
0
3
FT
24.09.20
Novosibirsk
KAMAZ
2
2
FT
21.09.20
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FT
10.09.20
Ural II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
07.09.20
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
02.09.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Novosibirsk
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
26.08.20
Novosibirsk
Zvezda Perm
2
1
FT
23.08.20
Novosibirsk
Tyumen
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
19.08.20
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.08.20
Orenburg II
Novosibirsk
0
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
06.10.19
Gomel
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
0
0
FT
31.08.19
Gomel
Isloch
2
2
FT
16.08.19
Energetyk-BGU
Gomel
1
1
FT
10.08.19
Gomel
Slutsk
3
4
FT
Belarus : Cup
03.08.19
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
27.07.19
Smorgon
Gomel
1
4
FT
Belarus : Premier League
19.07.19
Neman Grodno
Gomel
1
1
FT
13.07.19
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Gomel
1
2
FT
07.07.19
Gomel
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FT
29.06.19
Minsk
Gomel
3
2
FT
01.06.19
Gomel
BATE
0
2
FT
24.05.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Gomel
1
1
FT
18.05.19
Gomel
Torpedo BelAZ
2
3
FT
12.05.19
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
3
1
FT
06.05.19
Gomel
Vitebsk
1
2
FT
27.04.19
Isloch
Gomel
3
1
FT
21.04.19
Gomel
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
13.04.19
Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
3
0
FT
06.04.19
Slutsk
Gomel
0
6
FT
29.03.19
Gomel
Neman Grodno
2
3
FT
Armenia : Premier League
01.12.18
Urartu
Shirak
4
0
FT
28.11.18
Urartu
Ararat-Armenia
0
3
FT
24.11.18
Alashkert
Urartu
1
0
FT
11.11.18
Gandzasar
Urartu
3
0
FT
Armenia : Cup
08.11.18
Ararat
Urartu
0
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
04.11.18
Pyunik
Urartu
2
0
FT
31.10.18
Ararat
Urartu
0
1
FT
28.10.18
Lori FC
Urartu
1
3
FT
Armenia : Cup
24.10.18
Urartu
Ararat
3
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
07.10.18
Urartu
Noah
2
1
FT
29.09.18
Shirak
Urartu
0
0
FT
23.09.18
Ararat-Armenia
Urartu
1
3
FT
16.09.18
Urartu
Alashkert
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
22.08.18
Kaluga
FK Tambov
PSO
2
4
4
4
FT
Russia : First League
18.08.18
FK Tambov
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
2
FT
08.08.18
FK Tambov
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
22.07.18
Baltika
FK Tambov
1
2
FT
17.07.18
Zenit II
FK Tambov
1
2
FT
Russia : Play-offs 1/2
20.05.18
FK Tambov
Amkar Perm
0
1
FT
17.05.18
Amkar Perm
FK Tambov
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
12.05.18
FK Tambov
Orenburg
1
1
FT
02.05.18
FK Tambov
Tyumen
3
1
FT
28.04.18
Sochi
FK Tambov
1
1
FT