Ilya Gultyaev (I. Gultyaev)
Ultime partite
Russia : FNL 2
15.04.23
Luki-Energiya
Dinamo Vologda
0
2
FIN
08.04.23
Leningradets
Dinamo Vologda
3
0
FIN
09.11.22
Tver
Dinamo Vologda
4
0
FIN
05.11.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FIN
30.10.22
Dinamo Vologda
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FIN
24.10.22
Znamya Truda
Dinamo Vologda
1
2
FIN
19.10.22
Dinamo Vologda
Tekstilshchik
0
3
FIN
15.10.22
Murom
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FIN
02.10.22
Dinamo Mosca II
Dinamo Vologda
2
1
FIN
26.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
22.09.22
FK Torpedo Mosca II
Dinamo Vologda
0
2
FIN
18.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
Tver
1
0
FIN
10.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
2
FIN
04.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Vologda
2
0
FIN
27.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
21.08.22
Tekstilshchik
Dinamo Vologda
3
0
FIN
14.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Murom
3
2
FIN
10.08.22
Chertanovo
Dinamo Vologda
2
2
FIN
06.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Mosca II
3
0
FIN
30.07.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Vologda
3
1
FIN
24.07.22
Dinamo Vologda
FK Torpedo Mosca II
1
2
FIN
04.06.22
Amkar Perm'
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FIN
21.05.22
Tyumen
Amkar Perm'
1
0
FIN
08.05.22
Lada Togliatti
Amkar Perm'
2
3
FIN
09.11.21
Amkar Perm'
Spartak Tuymazy
4
1
FIN
04.11.21
Amkar Perm'
Orenburg II
3
0
FIN
23.10.21
Nosta
Amkar Perm'
1
0
FIN
17.10.21
Amkar Perm'
Nosta
2
0
FIN
30.09.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Amkar Perm'
4
1
FIN
26.09.21
Zvezda Perm
Amkar Perm'
1
3
FIN
16.09.21
Amkar Perm'
Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
05.09.21
Torpedo Miass
Amkar Perm'
0
2
FIN
29.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm'
0
1
FIN
15.08.21
Amkar Perm'
Lada Togliatti
6
0
FIN
07.08.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Amkar Perm'
0
0
FIN
23.07.21
Irtysh
Amkar Perm'
1
2
FIN
20.07.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Amkar Perm'
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
14.07.21
Amkar Perm'
Tyumen
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
12.06.21
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
0
FIN
17.04.21
Novosibirsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
1
FIN
10.04.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
06.04.21
Lada Togliatti
Novosibirsk
0
6
FIN
02.11.20
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
5
0
FIN
17.10.20
Novosibirsk
Lada Togliatti
2
1
FIN
14.10.20
Novosibirsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
1
0
FIN
07.10.20
Volga Ulyanovsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
04.10.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
29.09.20
Dinamo Barnaul
Novosibirsk
0
3
FIN
24.09.20
Novosibirsk
KAMAZ
2
2
FIN
21.09.20
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FIN
10.09.20
Ural II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
07.09.20
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
02.09.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
26.08.20
Novosibirsk
Zvezda Perm
2
1
FIN
23.08.20
Novosibirsk
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
19.08.20
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL 2
09.08.20
Orenburg II
Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
06.10.19
Gomel
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
0
0
FIN
31.08.19
Gomel
Isloch
2
2
FIN
16.08.19
Energetyk-BGU
Gomel
1
1
FIN
10.08.19
Gomel
Slutsk
3
4
FIN
Bielorussia : Coppa
03.08.19
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
DTS
3
1
1
1
FIN
27.07.19
Smorgon
Gomel
1
4
FIN
Bielorussia : Vysshaya Liga
19.07.19
Neman Grodno
Gomel
1
1
FIN
13.07.19
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Gomel
1
2
FIN
07.07.19
Gomel
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
29.06.19
Minsk
Gomel
3
2
FIN
01.06.19
Gomel
BATE
0
2
FIN
24.05.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Gomel
1
1
FIN
18.05.19
Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino
2
3
FIN
12.05.19
Dinamo Minsk
Gomel
3
1
FIN
06.05.19
Gomel
Vitebsk
1
2
FIN
27.04.19
Isloch
Gomel
3
1
FIN
21.04.19
Gomel
Shakhtyor
0
1
FIN
13.04.19
Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
3
0
FIN
06.04.19
Slutsk
Gomel
0
6
FIN
29.03.19
Gomel
Neman Grodno
2
3
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
01.12.18
Urartu
Shirak
4
0
FIN
28.11.18
Urartu
Ararat-Armenia
0
3
FIN
24.11.18
Alaschkert Martuni
Urartu
1
0
FIN
11.11.18
Gandzasar
Urartu
3
0
FIN
Armenia : Coppa
08.11.18
Ararat
Urartu
0
1
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
04.11.18
Pyunik
Urartu
2
0
FIN
31.10.18
Ararat
Urartu
0
1
FIN
28.10.18
Lori FC
Urartu
1
3
FIN
Armenia : Coppa
24.10.18
Urartu
Ararat
3
1
FIN
Armenia : Premier League
07.10.18
Urartu
FC Noah
2
1
FIN
29.09.18
Shirak
Urartu
0
0
FIN
23.09.18
Ararat-Armenia
Urartu
1
3
FIN
16.09.18
Urartu
Alaschkert Martuni
1
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
22.08.18
Kaluga
FK Tambov
DCR
2
4
4
4
FIN
Russia : FNL
18.08.18
FK Tambov
FK Mordovia Saransk
2
2
FIN
08.08.18
FK Tambov
Krasnodar II
1
2
FIN
22.07.18
Baltika Kaliningrad
FK Tambov
1
2
FIN
17.07.18
Zenit San Pietroburgo II
FK Tambov
1
2
FIN
Russia : Play-Offs 1/2
20.05.18
FK Tambov
Amkar Perm'
0
1
FIN
17.05.18
Amkar Perm'
FK Tambov
2
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
12.05.18
FK Tambov
Gazovik Orenburg
1
1
FIN
02.05.18
FK Tambov
Tyumen
3
1
FIN
28.04.18
Sochi
FK Tambov
1
1
FIN