Pokal Ungarn (2020/2021)
0
127 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Ungarn : Pokal Ungarn
Finale
03.0518:00
Fehérvár
Újpest Budapest
0
1
EG
Halbfinale
15.0416:30
MTK
Fehérvár
1
2
EG
14.0415:30
Kisvárda
Újpest Budapest
0
1
EG
Viertelfinale
10.0316:30
Debrecen
MTK
1
2
EG
10.0314:00
Kisvárda
Zalaegerszegi TE
6
1
EG
10.0313:30
Fehérvár
Budafoki MTE
2
0
EG
09.0316:30
Újpest Budapest
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
n.E.
5
4
1
1
EG
Achtelfinale
24.0216:30
Ferencváros Budapest
Fehérvár
1
2
EG
24.0216:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
Kisvárda
0
1
EG
24.0215:00
Puskas FC
Újpest Budapest
1
2
EG
24.0215:00
Debrecen
Siófok
n.V.
2
1
1
1
EG
24.0213:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Honved Budapest
n.V.
2
1
1
1
EG
24.0212:00
Tállya
MTK
1
4
EG
24.0212:00
Paksi SE
Budafoki MTE
2
4
EG
23.0216:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Diosgyör
2
0
EG
8. Runde
11.0212:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
2
EG
10.0218:45
Vasas
Fehérvár
1
2
EG
10.0214:00
Ajka
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
2
EG
10.0213:00
Pecsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladas
0
1
EG
10.0212:00
DEAC
Debrecen
1
2
EG
10.0212:00
Tállya
Kaposvári Rákóczi
5
3
EG
10.0212:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Honved Budapest
1
3
EG
10.0212:00
Csákvári TK
Paksi SE
2
3
EG
10.0212:00
Dorogi
Ferencváros Budapest
1
2
EG
10.0212:00
Soroksár SC
Kisvárda
1
2
EG
10.0212:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Puskas FC
0
3
EG
10.0212:00
Taksony SE
Siófok
1
4
EG
10.0212:00
Kazincbarcika
MTK
1
4
EG
10.0212:00
Fémalk-Dunavarsány
Budafoki MTE
0
11
EG
09.0218:45
Szolnoki MÁV
Újpest Budapest
0
2
EG
09.0212:00
Tarpa SC
Diosgyör
0
3
EG
7. Runde
14.1113:45
Bicskei
Ferencváros Budapest
0
5
EG
13.1113:30
Szolnoki MÁV
Gyirmót
1
0
EG
11.1115:00
Ménfőcsanak ESK
Szombathelyi Haladas
0
3
EG
29.1015:00
Békéscsaba
Diosgyör
0
3
EG
29.1011:30
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
Paksi SE
n.V.
1
2
1
1
EG
28.1015:00
Dunaujvaros-Palhalmai
Újpest Budapest
0
6
EG
28.1012:00
Kecskemeti TE
Kisvárda
0
1
EG
28.1011:30
Nagykanizsa
DEAC
1
2
EG
28.1011:30
STC Salgótarján
Pecsi MFC
1
3
EG
28.1011:30
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti
Honved Budapest
0
2
EG
28.1011:30
Szentlőrinc SE
Puskas FC
0
4
EG
28.1011:30
III. Kerületi TUE
Szeged-Csanád
2
1
EG
28.1011:30
Zalaszentgróti VFC
Tiszafuredi VSE
0
1
EG
28.1011:30
Ceglédi
Ajka
0
1
EG
28.1011:30
Zsámbéki SK
Tállya
1
3
EG
28.1011:30
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK
Dorogi
1
5
EG
28.1011:30
Érdi VSE
Kazincbarcika
0
3
EG
28.1011:30
Kabai Meteorit SE
Fémalk-Dunavarsány
0
2
EG
28.1011:30
BVSC
Debrecen
0
2
EG
28.1011:30
Bátaszék SE
MTK
1
7
EG
28.1011:30
Lipót Pékség SE
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
3
EG
28.1011:30
Tarpa SC
BTE Felsőzsolca
4
1
EG
28.1011:30
Taksony SE
Kozármisleny
2
0
EG
28.1011:30
Egri
Vasas
0
2
EG
28.1011:30
Dabas-Gyón
Budafoki MTE
n.V.
2
3
2
2
EG
28.1011:30
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
4
EG
28.1011:30
Cso-Ki Sport
Hódmezővásárhely
0
1
EG
28.1011:30
Monor
Siófok
n.E.
4
5
2
2
EG
28.1011:30
Soroksár SC
Györi ETO
3
2
EG
28.1011:30
ASR Gázgyár
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1
5
EG
28.1011:30
Gárdony
Fehérvár
1
4
EG
21.1010:30
Budaörs
Csákvári TK
1
3
EG
6. Runde
10.1012:00
Toponár SE
Puskas FC
0
7
EG
07.1012:00
BSE
Diosgyör
0
2
EG
07.1012:00
Szeghalmi FC
Szolnoki MÁV
0
10
EG
07.1012:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
Putnok VSE
3
2
EG
07.1012:00
Lőrinci VSC
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
0
7
EG
07.1012:00
Veszprém
Szeged-Csanád
0
5
EG
07.1012:00
Iváncsa
Újpest Budapest
0
4
EG
20.0913:00
Csepel FC
Soroksár SC
0
3
EG
20.0913:00
Mándok KSE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
8
EG
20.0913:00
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti
Szekszárd
2
1
EG
20.0913:00
Kerekegyházi SE
Gyirmót
1
8
EG
20.0913:00
Tarpa SC
Komárom
n.E.
4
3
2
2
EG
20.0913:00
FC Hatvan
Paksi SE
1
3
EG
20.0913:00
Ikarus-Maroshegy
Ajka
0
5
EG
20.0913:00
Dabas
Dunaujvaros-Palhalmai
0
3
EG
20.0913:00
Zalaszentgróti VFC
Nagyatádi FC
1
0
EG
20.0913:00
ESMTK
Tállya
1
3
EG
20.0913:00
Balmazújvárosi FC
III. Kerületi TUE
0
4
EG
20.0913:00
Technoroll Teskánd KSE
Taksony SE
1
3
EG
20.0913:00
Tiszaföldvár VSE
Fehérvár
0
5
EG
20.0913:00
Szegedi VSE
Szombathelyi Haladas
0
3
EG
20.0913:00
Gyöngyöshalász SE
Nagykanizsa
3
4
EG
20.0913:00
Sényő Carnifex
Vasas
1
5
EG
20.0913:00
Ceglédi
Rákosmenti KSK
5
1
EG
20.0910:30
Tiszaújváros
Honved Budapest
1
7
EG
19.0918:00
Pápai Perutz
Györi ETO
2
6
EG
19.0916:00
Tiszakécske
Debrecen
0
2
EG
19.0913:00
Kecskéd KSK
Kisvárda
0
10
EG
19.0913:00
Jászberényi
Budaörs
1
6
EG
19.0913:00
Balatonfüredi
DEAC
2
3
EG
19.0913:00
Vác
Békéscsaba
1
4
EG
19.0913:00
Diósjenő SE
Dorogi
0
5
EG
19.0913:00
MTE 1904
Siófok
0
1
EG
19.0913:00
Mezőkeresztes VSE
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
11
EG
19.0913:00
BKV Előre
Szentlőrinc SE
1
2
EG
19.0913:00
Sárvári FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0
3
EG
19.0913:00
Mohácsi TE
Budafoki MTE
0
6
EG