Magyar Kupa (2020/2021)
0
127 matches
Latest scores
Hungary : Magyar Kupa
Final
03.0518:00
Fehervar
Ujpest
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
15.0416:30
MTK
Fehervar
1
2
FT
14.0415:30
Kisvárda
Ujpest
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals
10.0316:30
Debrecen
MTK
1
2
FT
10.0314:00
Kisvárda
Zalaegerszegi TE
6
1
FT
10.0313:30
Fehervar
Budafoki MTE
2
0
FT
09.0316:30
Ujpest
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
8th Finals
24.0216:30
Ferencvaros
Fehervar
1
2
FT
24.0216:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Kisvárda
0
1
FT
24.0215:00
Puskas
Ujpest
1
2
FT
24.0215:00
Debrecen
Siófok
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
24.0213:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Honvéd
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
24.0212:00
Tállya
MTK
1
4
FT
24.0212:00
Paksi SE
Budafoki MTE
2
4
FT
23.0216:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Diósgyőr
2
0
FT
8th Round
11.0212:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
2
FT
10.0218:45
Vasas
Fehervar
1
2
FT
10.0214:00
Ajka
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
2
FT
10.0213:00
Pécsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
1
FT
10.0212:00
DEAC
Debrecen
1
2
FT
10.0212:00
Tállya
Kaposvári Rákóczi
5
3
FT
10.0212:00
III. Kerületi TUE
Honvéd
1
3
FT
10.0212:00
Csákvári TK
Paksi SE
2
3
FT
10.0212:00
Dorogi
Ferencvaros
1
2
FT
10.0212:00
Soroksár SC
Kisvárda
1
2
FT
10.0212:00
Hódmezővásárhely
Puskas
0
3
FT
10.0212:00
Taksony SE
Siófok
1
4
FT
10.0212:00
Kazincbarcika
MTK
1
4
FT
10.0212:00
Fémalk-Dunavarsány
Budafoki MTE
0
11
FT
09.0218:45
Szolnoki MÁV
Ujpest
0
2
FT
09.0212:00
Tarpa SC
Diósgyőr
0
3
FT
7th Round
14.1113:45
Bicskei
Ferencvaros
0
5
FT
13.1113:30
Szolnoki MÁV
Gyirmót
1
0
FT
11.1115:00
Ménfőcsanak ESK
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
3
FT
29.1015:00
Békéscsaba
Diósgyőr
0
3
FT
29.1011:30
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Paksi SE
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
28.1015:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Ujpest
0
6
FT
28.1012:00
Kecskeméti TE
Kisvárda
0
1
FT
28.1011:30
Nagykanizsa
DEAC
1
2
FT
28.1011:30
STC Salgótarján
Pécsi MFC
1
3
FT
28.1011:30
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti
Honvéd
0
2
FT
28.1011:30
Szentlőrinc SE
Puskas
0
4
FT
28.1011:30
III. Kerületi TUE
Szeged-Csanád
2
1
FT
28.1011:30
Zalaszentgróti VFC
Tiszafuredi VSE
0
1
FT
28.1011:30
Ceglédi
Ajka
0
1
FT
28.1011:30
Zsámbéki SK
Tállya
1
3
FT
28.1011:30
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK
Dorogi
1
5
FT
28.1011:30
Érdi VSE
Kazincbarcika
0
3
FT
28.1011:30
Kabai Meteorit SE
Fémalk-Dunavarsány
0
2
FT
28.1011:30
BVSC
Debrecen
0
2
FT
28.1011:30
Bátaszék SE
MTK
1
7
FT
28.1011:30
Lipót Pékség SE
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
3
FT
28.1011:30
Tarpa SC
BTE Felsőzsolca
4
1
FT
28.1011:30
Taksony SE
Kozármisleny
2
0
FT
28.1011:30
Egri
Vasas
0
2
FT
28.1011:30
Dabas-Gyón
Budafoki MTE
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
28.1011:30
Gyöngyösi AK-YTONG
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
4
FT
28.1011:30
Cso-Ki Sport
Hódmezővásárhely
0
1
FT
28.1011:30
Monor
Siófok
PSO
4
5
2
2
FT
28.1011:30
Soroksár SC
Győri ETO
3
2
FT
28.1011:30
ASR Gázgyár
Kaposvári Rákóczi
1
5
FT
28.1011:30
Gárdony
Fehervar
1
4
FT
21.1010:30
Budaörs
Csákvári TK
1
3
FT
6th Round
10.1012:00
Toponár SE
Puskas
0
7
FT
07.1012:00
BSE
Diósgyőr
0
2
FT
07.1012:00
Szeghalmi FC
Szolnoki MÁV
0
10
FT
07.1012:00
Tiszafuredi VSE
Putnok VSE
3
2
FT
07.1012:00
Lőrinci VSC
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
0
7
FT
07.1012:00
Veszprém
Szeged-Csanád
0
5
FT
07.1012:00
Iváncsa
Ujpest
0
4
FT
20.0913:00
Csepel FC
Soroksár SC
0
3
FT
20.0913:00
Mándok KSE
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
8
FT
20.0913:00
Csácsbozsok-Nemesapáti
Szekszárd
2
1
FT
20.0913:00
Kerekegyházi SE
Gyirmót
1
8
FT
20.0913:00
Tarpa SC
Komárom
PSO
4
3
2
2
FT
20.0913:00
FC Hatvan
Paksi SE
1
3
FT
20.0913:00
Ikarus-Maroshegy
Ajka
0
5
FT
20.0913:00
Dabas
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
0
3
FT
20.0913:00
Zalaszentgróti VFC
Nagyatádi FC
1
0
FT
20.0913:00
ESMTK
Tállya
1
3
FT
20.0913:00
Balmazújvárosi FC
III. Kerületi TUE
0
4
FT
20.0913:00
Technoroll Teskánd KSE
Taksony SE
1
3
FT
20.0913:00
Tiszaföldvár VSE
Fehervar
0
5
FT
20.0913:00
Szegedi VSE
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
3
FT
20.0913:00
Gyöngyöshalász SE
Nagykanizsa
3
4
FT
20.0913:00
Sényő Carnifex
Vasas
1
5
FT
20.0913:00
Ceglédi
Rákosmenti KSK
5
1
FT
20.0910:30
Tiszaújváros
Honvéd
1
7
FT
19.0918:00
Pápai Perutz
Győri ETO
2
6
FT
19.0916:00
Tiszakécske
Debrecen
0
2
FT
19.0913:00
Kecskéd KSK
Kisvárda
0
10
FT
19.0913:00
Jászberényi
Budaörs
1
6
FT
19.0913:00
Balatonfüredi
DEAC
2
3
FT
19.0913:00
Vác
Békéscsaba
1
4
FT
19.0913:00
Diósjenő SE
Dorogi
0
5
FT
19.0913:00
MTE 1904
Siófok
0
1
FT
19.0913:00
Mezőkeresztes VSE
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
11
FT
19.0913:00
BKV Előre
Szentlőrinc SE
1
2
FT
19.0913:00
Sárvári FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0
3
FT
19.0913:00
Mohácsi TE
Budafoki MTE
0
6
FT