2. Liga (2010/2011)
0
240 Spiele
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Dukla Prag | 63 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 55:18 | +37 | U S S S S |
2 | FK Viktoria Zizkov | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 44:31 | +13 | U S S S U |
3 | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 49:29 | +20 | S S S N U |
4 | MFK Karviná | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 | N S N S S |
5 | Trinec | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 32:34 | -2 | N N S N U |
6 | Banik Sokolov | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:51 | +2 | U U S U N |
7 | Vlasim | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:32 | +6 | N N U N N |
8 | Čáslav | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:48 | -11 | S U S N U |
9 | Taborsko | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:40 | +2 | U N N S S |
10 | Sparta Prag II | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35:47 | -12 | N S U N N |
11 | FC Zlín | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46:45 | +1 | N N S N S |
12 | Varnsdorf | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:38 | -5 | S S N U N |
13 | FK Baník Most | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:46 | -11 | S N N S N |
14 | Znojmo | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:40 | -10 | S U S N S |
15 | SK Kladno | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:48 | -6 | U U N N S |
16 | Hlučín | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:66 | -30 | U N N S N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AC Dukla Prag | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 34:5 | +29 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 31:11 | +20 | S S U S U |
3 (4) | MFK Karviná | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | S S U S S |
4 (11) | FC Zlín | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | N S S U N |
5 (10) | Sparta Prag II | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | N N N S S |
6 (5) | Trinec | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | N N S U S |
7 (8) | Čáslav | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | S S U S U |
8 (12) | Varnsdorf | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | S U U S S |
9 (6) | Banik Sokolov | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:25 | +9 | U S N S S |
10 (2) | FK Viktoria Zizkov | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | U S U S S |
11 (9) | Taborsko | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | U N S N S |
12 (7) | Vlasim | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:17 | +7 | N U S N S |
13 (13) | FK Baník Most | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | N S U S U |
14 (15) | SK Kladno | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | U N S N S |
15 (14) | Znojmo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | U N N N S |
16 (16) | Hlučín | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | N S N S U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Viktoria Zizkov | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | S S U N S |
2 (1) | AC Dukla Prag | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | U S S N U |
3 (14) | Znojmo | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | S S S N U |
4 (3) | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | S N U S U |
5 (7) | Vlasim | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | N N N U N |
6 (13) | FK Baník Most | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | S N N N N |
7 (6) | Banik Sokolov | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | U U U U N |
8 (5) | Trinec | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | N S U N N |
9 (9) | Taborsko | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | N S N N N |
10 (4) | MFK Karviná | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | N N S S N |
11 (8) | Čáslav | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:35 | -22 | U N S N N |
12 (15) | SK Kladno | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | U N U S N |
13 (10) | Sparta Prag II | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | S U U N N |
14 (12) | Varnsdorf | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:26 | -16 | S N N N N |
15 (11) | FC Zlín | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:30 | -15 | N N N N U |
16 (16) | Hlučín | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:32 | -20 | U N N S N |
Visuelle Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Dukla Prag | 63 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 55:18 | +37 |
2 | FK Viktoria Zizkov | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 44:31 | +13 |
3 | FC Vysocina Jihlava | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 49:29 | +20 |
4 | MFK Karviná | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 |
5 | Trinec | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 32:34 | -2 |
6 | Banik Sokolov | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:51 | +2 |
7 | Vlasim | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:32 | +6 |
8 | Čáslav | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:48 | -11 |
9 | Taborsko | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:40 | +2 |
10 | Sparta Prag II | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35:47 | -12 |
11 | FC Zlín | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46:45 | +1 |
12 | Varnsdorf | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:38 | -5 |
13 | FK Baník Most | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:46 | -11 |
14 | Znojmo | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:40 | -10 |
15 | SK Kladno | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:48 | -6 |
16 | Hlučín | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:66 | -30 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Abstieg