FNL (2010/2011)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 63 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 55:18 | +37 | D W W W W |
2 | Viktoria Žižkov | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 44:31 | +13 | D W W W D |
3 | Vysočina Jihlava | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 49:29 | +20 | W W W L D |
4 | Karviná | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 | L W L W W |
5 | Třinec | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 32:34 | -2 | L L W L D |
6 | Baník Sokolov | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:51 | +2 | D D W D L |
7 | Vlašim | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:32 | +6 | L L D L L |
8 | Čáslav | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:48 | -11 | W D W L D |
9 | Táborsko | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:40 | +2 | D L L W W |
10 | Sparta Praha II | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35:47 | -12 | L W D L L |
11 | Zlín | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46:45 | +1 | L L W L W |
12 | Varnsdorf | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:38 | -5 | W W L D L |
13 | FK Baník Most | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:46 | -11 | W L L W L |
14 | Znojmo | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:40 | -10 | W D W L W |
15 | Kladno | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:48 | -6 | D D L L W |
16 | Hlučín | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:66 | -30 | D L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dukla Praha | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 34:5 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Vysočina Jihlava | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 31:11 | +20 | W W D W D |
3 (4) | Karviná | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | W W D W W |
4 (11) | Zlín | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | L W W D L |
5 (10) | Sparta Praha II | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | L L L W W |
6 (5) | Třinec | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | L L W D W |
7 (8) | Čáslav | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | W W D W D |
8 (12) | Varnsdorf | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | W D D W W |
9 (6) | Baník Sokolov | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:25 | +9 | D W L W W |
10 (2) | Viktoria Žižkov | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | D W D W W |
11 (9) | Táborsko | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | D L W L W |
12 (7) | Vlašim | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:17 | +7 | L D W L W |
13 (13) | FK Baník Most | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | L W D W D |
14 (15) | Kladno | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | D L W L W |
15 (14) | Znojmo | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | D L L L W |
16 (16) | Hlučín | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | L W L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Viktoria Žižkov | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | W W D L W |
2 (1) | Dukla Praha | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | D W W L D |
3 (14) | Znojmo | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | W W W L D |
4 (3) | Vysočina Jihlava | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:18 | 0 | W L D W D |
5 (7) | Vlašim | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | L L L D L |
6 (13) | FK Baník Most | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | W L L L L |
7 (6) | Baník Sokolov | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | D D D D L |
8 (5) | Třinec | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | L W D L L |
9 (9) | Táborsko | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | L W L L L |
10 (4) | Karviná | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | L L W W L |
11 (8) | Čáslav | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:35 | -22 | D L W L L |
12 (15) | Kladno | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | D L D W L |
13 (10) | Sparta Praha II | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | W D D L L |
14 (12) | Varnsdorf | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:26 | -16 | W L L L L |
15 (11) | Zlín | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:30 | -15 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | Hlučín | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:32 | -20 | D L L W L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 63 | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 55:18 | +37 |
2 | Viktoria Žižkov | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 44:31 | +13 |
3 | Vysočina Jihlava | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 49:29 | +20 |
4 | Karviná | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 |
5 | Třinec | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 32:34 | -2 |
6 | Baník Sokolov | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 53:51 | +2 |
7 | Vlašim | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:32 | +6 |
8 | Čáslav | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:48 | -11 |
9 | Táborsko | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:40 | +2 |
10 | Sparta Praha II | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35:47 | -12 |
11 | Zlín | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46:45 | +1 |
12 | Varnsdorf | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 33:38 | -5 |
13 | FK Baník Most | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:46 | -11 |
14 | Znojmo | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:40 | -10 |
15 | Kladno | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:48 | -6 |
16 | Hlučín | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:66 | -30 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation