FNL (2010/2011)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : FNL
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
11.0616:30
Táborsko
Kladno
1
1
FT
11.0616:30
Baník Sokolov
Dukla Praha
3
3
FT
11.0616:30
Zlín
Znojmo
1
2
FT
11.0616:30
Sparta Praha II
Varnsdorf
1
2
FT
11.0616:30
Čáslav
Vlašim
2
1
FT
11.0616:30
Třinec
FK Baník Most
1
2
FT
11.0616:30
Viktoria Žižkov
Hlučín
1
1
FT
11.0616:30
Vysočina Jihlava
Karviná
2
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
04.0616:00
Karviná
Třinec
2
1
FT
04.0616:00
Dukla Praha
Zlín
2
0
FT
04.0616:00
Kladno
Baník Sokolov
3
3
FT
04.0616:00
Znojmo
Čáslav
1
1
FT
04.0616:00
Hlučín
Sparta Praha II
2
3
FT
04.0616:00
Vlašim
Vysočina Jihlava
0
1
FT
04.0616:00
FK Baník Most
Viktoria Žižkov
0
1
FT
04.0616:00
Varnsdorf
Táborsko
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
31.0515:00
Vlašim
Sparta Praha II
2
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
29.0515:00
Kladno
Znojmo
0
1
FT
29.0515:00
Čáslav
Varnsdorf
2
0
FT
29.0508:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Karviná
1
0
FT
28.0515:00
Zlín
FK Baník Most
4
1
FT
28.0508:15
Baník Sokolov
Vlašim
3
1
FT
28.0508:15
Sparta Praha II
Třinec
1
2
FT
27.0516:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Hlučín
3
1
FT
27.0515:30
Táborsko
Dukla Praha
1
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
22.0515:00
Znojmo
Táborsko
1
4
FT
22.0515:00
Karviná
Čáslav
5
0
FT
22.0513:00
Varnsdorf
Baník Sokolov
1
1
FT
21.0514:00
Hlučín
Zlín
2
1
FT
21.0514:00
FK Baník Most
Vysočina Jihlava
1
0
FT
21.0508:15
Třinec
Viktoria Žižkov
1
4
FT
20.0516:00
Dukla Praha
Kladno
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
15.0515:00
Čáslav
Viktoria Žižkov
1
1
FT
15.0515:00
Kladno
Hlučín
3
0
FT
14.0517:00
Zlín
Varnsdorf
3
2
FT
14.0515:00
Táborsko
FK Baník Most
3
1
FT
14.0508:15
Baník Sokolov
Znojmo
1
2
FT
14.0508:15
Sparta Praha II
Karviná
0
1
FT
13.0517:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Třinec
0
0
FT
13.0516:00
Dukla Praha
Vlašim
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
08.0515:00
Znojmo
Dukla Praha
0
3
FT
08.0513:00
Varnsdorf
Kladno
1
1
FT
08.0512:30
Karviná
Baník Sokolov
0
0
FT
08.0508:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Vysočina Jihlava
0
0
FT
08.0508:15
Hlučín
Čáslav
1
2
FT
07.0514:00
Vlašim
Táborsko
2
1
FT
07.0514:00
FK Baník Most
Sparta Praha II
1
1
FT
07.0508:15
Třinec
Zlín
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
01.0515:00
Čáslav
Třinec
4
1
FT
01.0515:00
Znojmo
Karviná
0
1
FT
01.0515:00
Kladno
Vysočina Jihlava
1
2
FT
30.0417:00
Zlín
Vlašim
1
1
FT
30.0415:00
Táborsko
Hlučín
0
1
FT
30.0408:15
Baník Sokolov
FK Baník Most
2
0
FT
30.0408:15
Sparta Praha II
Viktoria Žižkov
2
1
FT
29.0416:00
Dukla Praha
Varnsdorf
4
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
24.0415:00
Karviná
Zlín
4
3
FT
24.0413:00
Varnsdorf
Znojmo
2
0
FT
24.0408:15
Hlučín
Dukla Praha
2
1
FT
23.0414:00
Vlašim
Kladno
2
3
FT
23.0414:00
FK Baník Most
Čáslav
1
0
FT
23.0408:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Táborsko
2
0
FT
23.0408:15
Třinec
Baník Sokolov
2
2
FT
22.0416:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Sparta Praha II
5
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
17.0415:00
Kladno
FK Baník Most
5
3
FT
17.0414:30
Čáslav
Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
FT
17.0414:30
Znojmo
Vlašim
3
0
FT
17.0413:00
Varnsdorf
Karviná
2
0
FT
16.0417:00
Zlín
Viktoria Žižkov
0
1
FT
16.0414:30
Táborsko
Třinec
1
0
FT
16.0408:15
Baník Sokolov
Hlučín
4
2
FT
15.0416:00
Dukla Praha
Sparta Praha II
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
10.0415:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Zlín
1
1
FT
10.0414:30
Karviná
Táborsko
2
0
FT
10.0408:15
Hlučín
Znojmo
0
0
FT
10.0408:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Baník Sokolov
1
0
FT
09.0414:00
FK Baník Most
Dukla Praha
1
1
FT
09.0414:00
Vlašim
Varnsdorf
1
0
FT
09.0408:15
Třinec
Kladno
2
0
FT
09.0408:15
Sparta Praha II
Čáslav
4
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
03.0414:00
Kladno
Karviná
0
1
FT
03.0414:00
Znojmo
Třinec
2
0
FT
03.0413:00
Varnsdorf
FK Baník Most
1
2
FT
02.0417:00
Zlín
Sparta Praha II
5
0
FT
02.0414:00
Táborsko
Čáslav
1
1
FT
02.0414:00
Vlašim
Hlučín
2
0
FT
02.0408:15
Baník Sokolov
Vysočina Jihlava
2
1
FT
01.0416:00
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
27.0313:00
Karviná
Vlašim
0
0
FT
27.0313:00
Čáslav
Zlín
2
0
FT
27.0308:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Kladno
0
2
FT
27.0308:15
Hlučín
Varnsdorf
2
0
FT
26.0314:00
FK Baník Most
Znojmo
0
1
FT
26.0309:15
Třinec
Dukla Praha
1
1
FT
26.0309:15
Sparta Praha II
Baník Sokolov
0
1
FT
25.0317:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Táborsko
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
20.0314:00
Varnsdorf
Viktoria Žižkov
3
3
FT
20.0314:00
Znojmo
Vysočina Jihlava
0
4
FT
20.0313:30
Kladno
Sparta Praha II
0
0
FT
20.0309:15
Hlučín
FK Baník Most
1
2
FT