3. SNL (2017/2018)
0
662 Spiele
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilje | 63 | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 81:17 | +64 | U U S S S |
2 | Tolmin | 54 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 68:30 | +38 | N U S N S |
3 | Izola | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 75:37 | +38 | S U N S N |
4 | Adria | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 38:46 | -8 | S N S S N |
5 | Vipava | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 61:41 | +20 | U S S U U |
6 | Primorje | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 33:45 | -12 | N U S N U |
7 | NK Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 24 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:66 | -38 | S S N N U |
8 | NK Ilirska Bistrica | 7 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 15:117 | -102 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bilje | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 56:8 | +48 | U S S S S |
2 (2) | Tolmin | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 47:8 | +39 | N S S S U |
3 (3) | Izola | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 46:14 | +32 | S S S S U |
4 (5) | Vipava | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 37:16 | +21 | U S U S U |
5 (4) | Adria | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | N S N S N |
6 (6) | Primorje | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | U S U U N |
7 (7) | NK Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | S N N S U |
8 (8) | NK Ilirska Bistrica | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11:41 | -30 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bilje | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | U S S S N |
2 (3) | Izola | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | U N N U S |
3 (4) | Adria | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:26 | -7 | S S N U N |
4 (5) | Vipava | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | S U S N U |
5 (2) | Tolmin | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | U N S N S |
6 (6) | Primorje | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | N N N N U |
7 (7) | NK Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11:44 | -33 | S N U N S |
8 (8) | NK Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4:76 | -72 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 61 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 66:18 | +48 | S U S U S |
2 | Šampion Celje | 59 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 60:19 | +41 | S S S S S |
3 | Dravinja | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 49:27 | +22 | S N U S N |
4 | ŠD Partizan Pesnica | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 39:30 | +9 | S N S N U |
5 | Bistrica | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 40:32 | +8 | N S U S S |
6 | Zreče | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 58:37 | +21 | N U N N S |
7 | Videm | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 38:43 | -5 | S S N S S |
8 | NK Pohorje | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 41:50 | -9 | U S S N S |
9 | NK Mons Claudius Rogatec | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 32:43 | -11 | N U N S U |
10 | Dobrovce | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 36:45 | -9 | U U S S U |
11 | DNŠ Mladi upi Šentjur | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 34:65 | -31 | N N N S N |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 35:43 | -8 | N S N S N |
13 | Lenart | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 30:64 | -34 | N N N S N |
14 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 26:68 | -42 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Šampion Celje | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34:10 | +24 | S S S S U |
2 (4) | ŠD Partizan Pesnica | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | S S U S S |
3 (1) | Dravograd | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 39:7 | +32 | S S U S N |
4 (6) | Zreče | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:11 | +27 | U N S S U |
5 (3) | Dravinja | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | S U S S S |
6 (8) | NK Pohorje | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | S N S N S |
7 (5) | Bistrica | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | S S S U S |
8 (7) | Videm | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | S S U N U |
9 (9) | NK Mons Claudius Rogatec | 20 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 21:16 | +5 | U S U U U |
10 (10) | Dobrovce | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:15 | +2 | U S U S N |
11 (11) | DNŠ Mladi upi Šentjur | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:30 | -11 | N S N S N |
12 (12) | Korotan Prevalje | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:18 | +3 | S S N S S |
13 (13) | Lenart | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | N N S U S |
14 (14) | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:34 | -16 | S N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dravograd | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 27:11 | +16 | U U S U S |
2 (2) | Šampion Celje | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | S S S S U |
3 (3) | Dravinja | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | N N N N S |
4 (5) | Bistrica | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | N U U N U |
5 (7) | Videm | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | S N S N U |
6 (4) | ŠD Partizan Pesnica | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | N N N S U |
7 (10) | Dobrovce | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:30 | -11 | U S N N N |
8 (6) | Zreče | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | N N N S S |
9 (9) | NK Mons Claudius Rogatec | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | N N U N U |
10 (12) | Korotan Prevalje | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | N N N U N |
11 (8) | NK Pohorje | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | U S S U N |
12 (11) | DNŠ Mladi upi Šentjur | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | N N N S S |
13 (13) | Lenart | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:38 | -26 | N N N U N |
14 (14) | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8:34 | -26 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beltinci | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 62:21 | +41 | S S S S N |
2 | NK Polana | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 73:26 | +47 | N S N S S |
3 | NK Odranci | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 62:29 | +33 | U N S S N |
4 | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 54:38 | +16 | S U U S N |
5 | NK Hotiza La Storia | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 60:28 | +32 | U U S U S |
6 | NK Grad | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 53:31 | +22 | U U N U N |
7 | NK Tromejnik Kuzma | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 44:41 | +3 | U N U S S |
8 | NK Črenšovci | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 47:54 | -7 | U S N N S |
9 | NK Rakičan | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39:46 | -7 | U S S N S |
10 | NK Turnišče | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 27:56 | -29 | N S U U S |
11 | ŠNK Radgona | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 20:57 | -37 | N N U S N |
12 | NK Čarda Martjanci | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 30:48 | -18 | S U N N N |
13 | NK Bogojina | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 23:74 | -51 | S N N S N |
14 | NK Slatina Radenci | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 25:70 | -45 | N N U N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beltinci | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 42:12 | +30 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | NK Odranci | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | N S S U S |
3 (5) | NK Hotiza La Storia | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37:11 | +26 | U S S S N |
4 (4) | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | S U S S N |
5 (2) | NK Polana | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | +19 | S S S N U |
6 (6) | NK Grad | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | U U S S U |
7 (7) | NK Tromejnik Kuzma | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:23 | +1 | U S S N S |
8 (9) | NK Rakičan | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | U S S S S |
9 (8) | NK Črenšovci | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | S N S S U |
10 (10) | NK Turnišče | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | S U S S N |
11 (11) | ŠNK Radgona | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | N S N S S |
12 (14) | NK Slatina Radenci | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | N U N N S |
13 (12) | NK Čarda Martjanci | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | U N N S N |
14 (13) | NK Bogojina | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10:42 | -32 | S N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | NK Polana | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 41:13 | +28 | N N S S N |
2 (1) | Beltinci | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | S N S S S |
3 (3) | NK Odranci | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:16 | +19 | U S N N S |
4 (4) | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | U S N N U |
5 (6) | NK Grad | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:16 | +11 | U N N S S |
6 (5) | NK Hotiza La Storia | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | U U S N S |
7 (7) | NK Tromejnik Kuzma | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | N U N S U |
8 (8) | NK Črenšovci | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | U N S N U |
9 (9) | NK Rakičan | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | S N S N N |
10 (12) | NK Čarda Martjanci | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | S N N N N |
11 (10) | NK Turnišče | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:33 | -20 | N U N N N |
12 (13) | NK Bogojina | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | N S N N N |
13 (11) | ŠNK Radgona | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | N U N N U |
14 (14) | NK Slatina Radenci | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:39 | -27 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Bled Hirter | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 61:22 | +39 | S S U S S |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 70:27 | +43 | S S S S S |
3 | NK Arne Tabor 69 | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 54:24 | +30 | S N N S S |
4 | NK Zagorje | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 56:26 | +30 | N S S N U |
5 | NK Ivančna Gorica | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 57:48 | +9 | S S S N U |
6 | Šencur | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 60:35 | +25 | S N S N N |
7 | NK Komenda | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 56:38 | +18 | S N N U U |
8 | Sava Kranj | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:41 | -1 | N S N S N |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 51:42 | +9 | N S U U S |
10 | ŠD NK Kolpa | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 41:35 | +6 | N N N S S |
11 | NK Kočevje | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 34:63 | -29 | S N S U U |
12 | NK Rudar Trbovlje | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 20:72 | -52 | N N S N N |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 25:83 | -58 | N S N N N |
14 | NK Bohinj | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 32:101 | -69 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NK Bled Hirter | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35:7 | +28 | S U S S S |
2 (2) | Brinje Grosuplje | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 46:17 | +29 | S S S S S |
3 (3) | NK Arne Tabor 69 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 38:12 | +26 | S S S S S |
4 (6) | Šencur | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 44:11 | +33 | S S N U S |
5 (4) | NK Zagorje | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:10 | +22 | S N U N S |
6 (5) | NK Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | S N S N S |
7 (9) | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | S U S U N |
8 (7) | NK Komenda | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | N U U S S |
9 (8) | Sava Kranj | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | S S U S S |
10 (11) | NK Kočevje | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | S S U N S |
11 (10) | ŠD NK Kolpa | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:16 | +7 | N N S S N |
12 (12) | NK Rudar Trbovlje | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9:24 | -15 | N S N N U |
13 (13) | Šobec Lesce | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 13:41 | -28 | S N S N S |
14 (14) | NK Bohinj | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:45 | -28 | N N N U U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | S S U U S |
2 (1) | NK Bled Hirter | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | S S U S S |
3 (4) | NK Zagorje | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | N S N S N |
4 (5) | NK Ivančna Gorica | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | S S U S N |
5 (3) | NK Arne Tabor 69 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:12 | +4 | N N S N N |
6 (7) | NK Komenda | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:25 | +5 | S N U N S |
7 (10) | ŠD NK Kolpa | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | N S N U N |
8 (8) | Sava Kranj | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | N N N S N |
9 (6) | Šencur | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | N N S N U |
10 (9) | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | N U S N N |
11 (12) | NK Rudar Trbovlje | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11:48 | -37 | N N N N N |
12 (14) | NK Bohinj | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 15:56 | -41 | N U N N U |
13 (13) | Šobec Lesce | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12:42 | -30 | N N N U N |
14 (11) | NK Kočevje | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10:43 | -33 | N U N N N |
Visuelle Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilje | 63 | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 81:17 | +64 |
2 | Tolmin | 54 | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 68:30 | +38 |
3 | Izola | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 75:37 | +38 |
4 | Adria | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 38:46 | -8 |
5 | Vipava | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 61:41 | +20 |
6 | Primorje | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 33:45 | -12 |
7 | NK Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 24 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 28:66 | -38 |
8 | NK Ilirska Bistrica | 7 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 15:117 | -102 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 61 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 66:18 | +48 |
2 | Šampion Celje | 59 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 60:19 | +41 |
3 | Dravinja | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 49:27 | +22 |
4 | ŠD Partizan Pesnica | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 39:30 | +9 |
5 | Bistrica | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 40:32 | +8 |
6 | Zreče | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 58:37 | +21 |
7 | Videm | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 38:43 | -5 |
8 | NK Pohorje | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 41:50 | -9 |
9 | NK Mons Claudius Rogatec | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 32:43 | -11 |
10 | Dobrovce | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 36:45 | -9 |
11 | DNŠ Mladi upi Šentjur | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 34:65 | -31 |
12 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 35:43 | -8 |
13 | Lenart | 23 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 30:64 | -34 |
14 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 26:68 | -42 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beltinci | 64 | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 62:21 | +41 |
2 | NK Polana | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 73:26 | +47 |
3 | NK Odranci | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 62:29 | +33 |
4 | NK Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 54:38 | +16 |
5 | NK Hotiza La Storia | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 60:28 | +32 |
6 | NK Grad | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 53:31 | +22 |
7 | NK Tromejnik Kuzma | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 44:41 | +3 |
8 | NK Črenšovci | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 47:54 | -7 |
9 | NK Rakičan | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 39:46 | -7 |
10 | NK Turnišče | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 27:56 | -29 |
11 | ŠNK Radgona | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 20:57 | -37 |
12 | NK Čarda Martjanci | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 30:48 | -18 |
13 | NK Bogojina | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 23:74 | -51 |
14 | NK Slatina Radenci | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 25:70 | -45 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Bled Hirter | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 61:22 | +39 |
2 | Brinje Grosuplje | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 70:27 | +43 |
3 | NK Arne Tabor 69 | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 54:24 | +30 |
4 | NK Zagorje | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 56:26 | +30 |
5 | NK Ivančna Gorica | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 57:48 | +9 |
6 | Šencur | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 60:35 | +25 |
7 | NK Komenda | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 56:38 | +18 |
8 | Sava Kranj | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40:41 | -1 |
9 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 51:42 | +9 |
10 | ŠD NK Kolpa | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 41:35 | +6 |
11 | NK Kočevje | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 34:63 | -29 |
12 | NK Rudar Trbovlje | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 20:72 | -52 |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 14 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 25:83 | -58 |
14 | NK Bohinj | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 32:101 | -69 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Möglich Abstieg
Abstieg