1. Frauenliga (2019/2020)
0
56 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Slowenien : 1. Frauenliga
14. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.0314:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Cerklje
Krim
22.0312:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Olimpija Ljubljana
Pomurje
22.0310:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
ŽNK Koper Obala
Radomlje
22.0310:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
NS Ajdovščina
ŽNK MB Tabor
13. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
15.0315:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Krim
ŽNK Koper Obala
15.0310:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
ŽNK MB Tabor
Cerklje
15.0310:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
07.0310:00
Pomurje
NS Ajdovščina
9
0
EG
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
24.1113:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
Krim
6
1
EG
24.1110:00
Pomurje
Radomlje
6
0
EG
24.1110:00
ŽNK Koper Obala
ŽNK MB Tabor
1
0
EG
24.1110:00
NS Ajdovščina
Cerklje
0
7
EG
11. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.1113:00
Krim
Pomurje
2
5
EG
11. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.1112:00
Radomlje
NS Ajdovščina
7
0
EG
17.1110:00
Cerklje
ŽNK Koper Obala
1
2
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pomurje | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 80:5 | +75 | S S S S S |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 86:8 | +78 | S S S S S |
3 | Radomlje | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | N S S N U |
4 | Krim | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:32 | -5 | N N N S U |
5 | ŽNK Koper Obala | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:34 | -16 | S S U N N |
6 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | N N N S U |
7 | Cerklje | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 28:52 | -24 | S N N N U |
8 | NS Ajdovščina | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3:98 | -95 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
UEFA Champions League
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pomurje | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 34:0 | +34 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 57:1 | +56 | S S S S S |
3 (3) | Radomlje | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | S S U S N |
4 (6) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | N S S S N |
5 (5) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | S N N S S |
6 (4) | Krim | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | N S U N N |
7 (7) | Cerklje | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15:26 | -11 | N N U S N |
8 (8) | NS Ajdovščina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:40 | -40 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pomurje | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 46:5 | +41 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 29:7 | +22 | S S S N S |
3 (4) | Krim | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | N N S N S |
4 (7) | Cerklje | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:26 | -13 | S N U S N |
5 (3) | Radomlje | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | N N N S N |
6 (5) | ŽNK Koper Obala | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:15 | -12 | S U N N N |
7 (6) | ŽNK MB Tabor | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:20 | -13 | N N U U N |
8 (8) | NS Ajdovščina | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:58 | -55 | N N N N N |