Mikhail Solovjev (M. Solovjev)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : FNL 2
30.09.21
Saransk
SKA Chabarowsk II
0
0
EG
26.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
SKA Chabarowsk II
1
0
EG
14.09.21
SKA Chabarowsk II
Chimki II
3
2
EG
10.09.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
SKA Chabarowsk II
2
1
EG
21.08.21
Rodina Moskau
SKA Chabarowsk II
1
0
EG
07.08.21
Kvant
SKA Chabarowsk II
3
0
EG
01.08.21
SKA Chabarowsk II
Saransk
0
3
EG
24.07.21
SKA Chabarowsk II
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
EG
Russland : FNL
01.08.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FC Chabarowsk
2
4
EG
15.03.20
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FC Chimki
2
2
EG
09.03.20
Rotor Volgograd
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
1
1
EG
23.11.19
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
1
0
EG
17.11.19
Ivanovo
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
1
2
EG
13.11.19
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Avangard Kursk
1
1
EG
09.11.19
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
2
EG
03.11.19
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FK Torpedo Armavir
2
1
EG
27.10.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
1
EG
23.10.19
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FC Chabarowsk
2
2
EG
12.10.19
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Fakel Woronesch
1
0
EG
05.10.19
Chayka
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
2
EG
29.09.19
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Torpedo Moskau
1
0
EG
07.09.19
Chertanovo
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2
2
EG
25.08.19
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Krasnodar II
1
0
EG
18.08.19
FC Chimki
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
3
2
EG
14.08.19
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
EG
10.08.19
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2
2
EG
03.08.19
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Ivanovo
1
2
EG
28.07.19
Avangard Kursk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
1
0
EG
24.07.19
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
1
1
EG
20.07.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
2
EG
13.07.19
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
EG
07.07.19
FC Mordowia Saransk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
24.05.19
Pyatigorsk
Spartak Naltschik
1
1
EG
18.05.19
Wolgar Astrachan
Pyatigorsk
3
0
EG
11.05.19
Pyatigorsk
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
EG
04.05.19
FK Krasnodar III
Pyatigorsk
0
1
EG
30.04.19
Druzhba
Pyatigorsk
4
3
EG
17.04.19
Pyatigorsk
Legion Dynamo
1
0
EG
12.04.19
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Pyatigorsk
2
1
EG
06.04.19
SKA Rostov
Pyatigorsk
2
2
EG
30.03.19
Pyatigorsk
Dinamo Stavropol
0
1
EG
16.03.19
Pyatigorsk
Chayka
1
1
EG
Armenien : Premier League
01.12.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
Shirak
4
0
EG
28.11.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
Ararat-Armenia
0
3
EG
24.11.18
FC Alaschkert Martuni
FC Urartu Jerewan
1
0
EG
11.11.18
Gandzasar
FC Urartu Jerewan
3
0
EG
Armenien : Pokal
08.11.18
FC Ararat Jerewan
FC Urartu Jerewan
0
1
EG
Armenien : Premier League
04.11.18
Pyunik
FC Urartu Jerewan
2
0
EG
31.10.18
FC Ararat Jerewan
FC Urartu Jerewan
0
1
EG
28.10.18
Lori FC
FC Urartu Jerewan
1
3
EG
Armenien : Pokal
24.10.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
FC Ararat Jerewan
3
1
EG
Armenien : Premier League
07.10.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
FC Noah
2
1
EG
29.09.18
Shirak
FC Urartu Jerewan
0
0
EG
23.09.18
Ararat-Armenia
FC Urartu Jerewan
1
3
EG
16.09.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
FC Alaschkert Martuni
1
0
EG
01.09.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
Gandzasar
1
0
EG
29.08.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
Pyunik
4
2
EG
25.08.18
FC Ararat Jerewan
FC Urartu Jerewan
2
4
EG
22.08.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
Lori FC
1
3
EG
11.08.18
FC Noah
FC Urartu Jerewan
1
0
EG
04.08.18
FC Urartu Jerewan
Shirak
0
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
27.05.18
Krasnodar II
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
3
EG
20.05.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
SKA Rostov
3
0
EG
16.05.18
Spartak Naltschik
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
2
EG
10.05.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Nazran
1
0
EG
28.04.18
FK Torpedo Armavir
Legion Dynamo
1
1
EG
31.03.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
4
EG
12.11.17
Pyatigorsk
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
1
EG
08.11.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Druzhba
3
0
EG
21.10.17
Nazran
FK Torpedo Armavir
3
3
EG
15.10.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
4
0
EG
06.10.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Biolog
2
0
EG
30.09.17
Chayka
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
1
EG
24.09.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Dinamo Stavropol
5
0
EG
08.09.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
0
EG
02.09.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Chernomorets
2
0
EG
19.08.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
FK Afips Afipsky
1
0
EG
13.08.17
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
FK Torpedo Armavir
2
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
08.08.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Dinamo Stavropol
4
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
04.08.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Pyatigorsk
2
0
EG
28.07.17
Druzhba
FK Torpedo Armavir
1
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
24.07.17
SKA Rostov
FK Torpedo Armavir
0
5
EG
Russland : FNL 2
20.07.17
FK Torpedo Armavir
Krasnodar II
3
0
EG
18.05.17
Domodedovo Moskau
Solaris
3
2
EG
01.05.17
Solaris
Ivanovo
1
4
EG
23.04.17
Znamya Truda
Solaris
1
2
EG
17.04.17
Pskov 747
Solaris
0
1
EG
10.04.17
Solaris
Strogino
3
0
EG
03.04.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Solaris
2
2
EG
07.11.16
Solaris
Kolomna
6
0
EG
24.10.16
Solaris
FK Volga Tver
3
1
EG
16.10.16
PFC Sochi
Solaris
2
1
EG
10.10.16
Solaris
Dinamo Moskau II
2
0
EG
02.10.16
Torpedo Vladimir
Solaris
1
1
EG
16.09.16
Ivanovo
Solaris
0
0
EG
09.09.16
Solaris
Znamya Truda
1
0
EG
02.09.16
Solaris
Pskov 747
4
0
EG
25.08.16
Strogino
Solaris
0
0
EG
18.08.16
Solaris
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
07.08.16
Ivanovo
Solaris
1
0
EG