Mikhail Solovjev (M. Solovjev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
30.09.21
Saransk
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
0
FT
26.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FT
14.09.21
SKA Khabarovsk II
Khimki II
3
2
FT
10.09.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
1
FT
21.08.21
Rodina Moskva
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FT
07.08.21
Kvant
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
0
FT
01.08.21
SKA Khabarovsk II
Saransk
0
3
FT
24.07.21
SKA Khabarovsk II
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
FT
Russia : First League
01.08.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
SKA Khabarovsk
2
4
FT
15.03.20
Neftekhimik
Khimki
2
2
FT
09.03.20
Rotor Volgograd
Neftekhimik
1
1
FT
23.11.19
Neftekhimik
Yenisey
1
0
FT
17.11.19
Tekstilshchik
Neftekhimik
1
2
FT
13.11.19
Neftekhimik
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FT
09.11.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Neftekhimik
0
2
FT
03.11.19
Neftekhimik
FK Armavir
2
1
FT
27.10.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Neftekhimik
0
1
FT
23.10.19
Neftekhimik
SKA Khabarovsk
2
2
FT
12.10.19
Neftekhimik
Fakel
1
0
FT
05.10.19
Chayka
Neftekhimik
0
2
FT
29.09.19
Neftekhimik
Torpedo Moskva
1
0
FT
07.09.19
Chertanovo
Neftekhimik
2
2
FT
25.08.19
Neftekhimik
Krasnodar II
1
0
FT
18.08.19
Khimki
Neftekhimik
3
2
FT
14.08.19
Neftekhimik
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FT
10.08.19
Yenisey
Neftekhimik
2
2
FT
03.08.19
Neftekhimik
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FT
28.07.19
Avangard Kursk
Neftekhimik
1
0
FT
24.07.19
Neftekhimik
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FT
20.07.19
FK Armavir
Neftekhimik
0
2
FT
13.07.19
Neftekhimik
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FT
07.07.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
Neftekhimik
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.05.19
Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Nal'chik
1
1
FT
18.05.19
Volgar Astrakhan
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
FT
11.05.19
Mashuk-KMV
Kuban Krasnodar
1
2
FT
04.05.19
FK Krasnodar III
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
FT
30.04.19
Druzhba
Mashuk-KMV
4
3
FT
17.04.19
Mashuk-KMV
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FT
12.04.19
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Mashuk-KMV
2
1
FT
06.04.19
SKA Rostov
Mashuk-KMV
2
2
FT
30.03.19
Mashuk-KMV
Dinamo Stavropol
0
1
FT
16.03.19
Mashuk-KMV
Chayka
1
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
01.12.18
Urartu
Shirak
4
0
FT
28.11.18
Urartu
Ararat-Armenia
0
3
FT
24.11.18
Alashkert
Urartu
1
0
FT
11.11.18
Gandzasar
Urartu
3
0
FT
Armenia : Cup
08.11.18
Ararat
Urartu
0
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
04.11.18
Pyunik
Urartu
2
0
FT
31.10.18
Ararat
Urartu
0
1
FT
28.10.18
Lori FC
Urartu
1
3
FT
Armenia : Cup
24.10.18
Urartu
Ararat
3
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
07.10.18
Urartu
Noah
2
1
FT
29.09.18
Shirak
Urartu
0
0
FT
23.09.18
Ararat-Armenia
Urartu
1
3
FT
16.09.18
Urartu
Alashkert
1
0
FT
01.09.18
Urartu
Gandzasar
1
0
FT
29.08.18
Urartu
Pyunik
4
2
FT
25.08.18
Ararat
Urartu
2
4
FT
22.08.18
Urartu
Lori FC
1
3
FT
11.08.18
Noah
Urartu
1
0
FT
04.08.18
Urartu
Shirak
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.05.18
Krasnodar II
FK Armavir
0
3
FT
20.05.18
FK Armavir
SKA Rostov
3
0
FT
16.05.18
Spartak Nal'chik
FK Armavir
0
2
FT
10.05.18
FK Armavir
Angusht
1
0
FT
28.04.18
FK Armavir
Legion Dynamo
1
1
FT
31.03.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
FK Armavir
0
4
FT
12.11.17
Mashuk-KMV
FK Armavir
0
1
FT
08.11.17
FK Armavir
Druzhba
3
0
FT
21.10.17
Angusht
FK Armavir
3
3
FT
15.10.17
FK Armavir
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
4
0
FT
06.10.17
FK Armavir
Biolog
2
0
FT
30.09.17
Chayka
FK Armavir
1
1
FT
24.09.17
FK Armavir
Dinamo Stavropol
5
0
FT
08.09.17
FK Armavir
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
2
0
FT
02.09.17
FK Armavir
Chernomorets
2
0
FT
19.08.17
FK Armavir
FK Afips Afipsky
1
0
FT
13.08.17
FK Anzhi II Makhachkala
FK Armavir
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
08.08.17
FK Armavir
Dinamo Stavropol
4
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.08.17
FK Armavir
Mashuk-KMV
2
0
FT
28.07.17
Druzhba
FK Armavir
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
24.07.17
SKA Rostov
FK Armavir
0
5
FT
Russia : Second League B
20.07.17
FK Armavir
Krasnodar II
3
0
FT
18.05.17
FK Domodedovo Moskva
FK Solaris Moskva
3
2
FT
01.05.17
FK Solaris Moskva
Tekstilshchik
1
4
FT
23.04.17
Znamya Truda
FK Solaris Moskva
1
2
FT
17.04.17
Pskov 747
FK Solaris Moskva
0
1
FT
10.04.17
FK Solaris Moskva
Strogino
3
0
FT
03.04.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Solaris Moskva
2
2
FT
07.11.16
FK Solaris Moskva
Kolomna
6
0
FT
24.10.16
FK Solaris Moskva
FK Volga Tver
3
1
FT
16.10.16
Sochi
FK Solaris Moskva
2
1
FT
10.10.16
FK Solaris Moskva
Dinamo Moskva II
2
0
FT
02.10.16
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Solaris Moskva
1
1
FT
16.09.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Solaris Moskva
0
0
FT
09.09.16
FK Solaris Moskva
Znamya Truda
1
0
FT
02.09.16
FK Solaris Moskva
Pskov 747
4
0
FT
25.08.16
Strogino
FK Solaris Moskva
0
0
FT
18.08.16
FK Solaris Moskva
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
07.08.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Solaris Moskva
1
0
FT