Michael Steiner (M. Steiner)
Letzte Spiele (als Trainer)
Österreich : 2. Liga
15.09.23
SV Lafnitz
SV Horn
2
0
EG
02.09.23
Bregenz
SV Lafnitz
2
1
EG
27.08.23
SV Lafnitz
Grazer AK 1902
4
1
EG
18.08.23
FAC Wien
SV Lafnitz
3
0
EG
12.08.23
SV Lafnitz
FC Dornbirn 1913
1
0
EG
04.08.23
SKN St. Pölten
SV Lafnitz
2
0
EG
28.07.23
SV Lafnitz
KSV 1919
3
0
EG
Österreich : Pokal
20.07.23
Neusiedl
SV Lafnitz
1
4
EG
Europa : Europameisterschaft der Frauen U19
07.10.19
Österreich U19
Schweiz U19
0
1
EG
04.10.19
Österreich U19
Lettland U19
6
0
EG
01.10.19
Israel U19
Österreich U19
0
2
EG
09.04.19
Österreich U19
Deutschland U19
2
2
EG
06.04.19
Österreich U19
Griechenland U19
2
0
EG
03.04.19
Tschechische Republik U19
Österreich U19
2
0
EG
08.10.18
Österreich U19
Russland U19
3
0
EG
05.10.18
Österreich U19
Lettland U19
3
1
EG
02.10.18
Montenegro U19
Österreich U19
0
8
EG
08.04.18
Österreich U19
Spanien U19
0
3
EG
05.04.18
Österreich U19
Türkei U19
1
1
EG
02.04.18
Irland U19
Österreich U19
1
1
EG
23.10.17
Österreich U19
Belgien U19
3
0
EG
20.10.17
Österreich U19
Nordmazedonien U19
2
0
EG
17.10.17
Kroatien U19
Österreich U19
0
4
EG
Österreich : Regionalliga
03.06.16
Admira II
Rapid Wien II
1
1
EG
27.05.16
Rapid Wien II
Neusiedl
2
2
EG
20.05.16
SKU Amstetten
Rapid Wien II
1
1
EG
14.05.16
Rapid Wien II
First Vienna
0
3
EG
06.05.16
SV Oberwart
Rapid Wien II
0
0
EG
01.05.16
Rapid Wien II
ASK Ebreichsdorf
5
3
EG
23.04.16
Rapid Wien II
Schwechat
1
2
EG
16.04.16
St. Pölten II
Rapid Wien II
2
0
EG
09.04.16
Rapid Wien II
Parndorf
3
8
EG
02.04.16
Ritzing
Rapid Wien II
3
1
EG
26.03.16
Rapid Wien II
1. SC Sollenau
3
2
EG
18.03.16
Wiener SK
Rapid Wien II
1
1
EG
13.03.16
Rapid Wien II
Stadlau
4
2
EG
04.03.16
SV Horn
Rapid Wien II
2
0
EG
07.11.15
Rapid Wien II
Admira II
3
2
EG
03.11.15
Rapid Wien II
FK Austria Wien II
1
2
EG
30.10.15
Neusiedl
Rapid Wien II
0
2
EG
24.10.15
Rapid Wien II
SKU Amstetten
0
4
EG
16.10.15
First Vienna
Rapid Wien II
1
1
EG
10.10.15
Rapid Wien II
SV Oberwart
1
1
EG
02.10.15
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Rapid Wien II
2
1
EG
25.09.15
Schwechat
Rapid Wien II
1
1
EG
19.09.15
Rapid Wien II
St. Pölten II
0
0
EG
11.09.15
Parndorf
Rapid Wien II
0
1
EG
06.09.15
Rapid Wien II
Ritzing
0
3
EG
28.08.15
1. SC Sollenau
Rapid Wien II
3
2
EG
23.08.15
Rapid Wien II
Wiener SK
1
0
EG
14.08.15
Stadlau
Rapid Wien II
3
1
EG
09.08.15
Rapid Wien II
SV Horn
1
1
EG
31.07.15
FK Austria Wien II
Rapid Wien II
2
0
EG
Österreich : 2. Liga
20.03.15
SKN St. Pölten
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0
0
EG
17.03.15
FAC Wien
SKN St. Pölten
1
0
EG
13.03.15
FC Liefering
SKN St. Pölten
1
1
EG
06.03.15
SKN St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
1
2
EG
27.02.15
LASK Linz
SKN St. Pölten
0
0
EG
28.11.14
SKN St. Pölten
KSV 1919
2
2
EG
21.11.14
SV Horn
SKN St. Pölten
1
0
EG
07.11.14
SKN St. Pölten
TSV Hartberg
1
0
EG
04.11.14
SC Austria Lustenau
SKN St. Pölten
2
1
EG
Österreich : Pokal
29.10.14
SKN St. Pölten
Grödig
0
1
EG
Österreich : 2. Liga
24.10.14
FC Wacker Innsbruck
SKN St. Pölten
0
1
EG
21.10.14
SKN St. Pölten
FAC Wien
1
1
EG
17.10.14
FC Liefering
SKN St. Pölten
1
2
EG
Österreich : Regionalliga
29.05.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bregenz
0
0
EG
29.05.13
Wacker Innsbruck II
Pinzgau Saalfelden
6
0
EG
25.05.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Hard
0
1
EG
17.05.13
Seekirchen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2
1
EG
11.05.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Rheindorf Altach II
1
3
EG
09.05.13
FC Dornbirn 1913
Pinzgau Saalfelden
5
1
EG
04.05.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
TSV St. Johann
0
1
EG
30.04.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wals-Grünau
1
0
EG
27.04.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
WSG Tirol
1
3
EG
20.04.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Kufstein
0
3
EG
12.04.13
FC Liefering
Pinzgau Saalfelden
9
0
EG
30.03.13
Neumarkt
Pinzgau Saalfelden
4
2
EG
23.03.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Anif / Salzburg II
1
1
EG
10.11.12
Andelsbuch
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
2
EG
03.11.12
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria Salzburg
0
1
EG
26.10.12
Pinzgau Saalfelden
FC Dornbirn 1913
3
1
EG