Michael Steiner (M. Steiner)
Last matches (as coach)
Austria : 2. Liga
15.09.23
Lafnitz
Horn
2
0
FT
02.09.23
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Lafnitz
2
1
FT
27.08.23
Lafnitz
Grazer AK
4
1
FT
18.08.23
Floridsdorfer AC
Lafnitz
3
0
FT
12.08.23
Lafnitz
Dornbirn
1
0
FT
04.08.23
St. Pölten
Lafnitz
2
0
FT
28.07.23
Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV
3
0
FT
Austria : Cup
20.07.23
Neusiedl
Lafnitz
1
4
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship Women
07.10.19
Austria Under 19
Switzerland Under 19
0
1
FT
04.10.19
Austria Under 19
Latvia Under 19
6
0
FT
01.10.19
Israel Under 19
Austria Under 19
0
2
FT
09.04.19
Austria Under 19
Germany Under 19
2
2
FT
06.04.19
Austria Under 19
Greece Under 19
2
0
FT
03.04.19
Czech Republic Under 19
Austria Under 19
2
0
FT
08.10.18
Austria Under 19
Russia Under 19
3
0
FT
05.10.18
Austria Under 19
Latvia Under 19
3
1
FT
02.10.18
Montenegro Under 19
Austria Under 19
0
8
FT
08.04.18
Austria Under 19
Spain Under 19
0
3
FT
05.04.18
Austria Under 19
Turkey Under 19
1
1
FT
02.04.18
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Austria Under 19
1
1
FT
23.10.17
Austria Under 19
Belgium Under 19
3
0
FT
20.10.17
Austria Under 19
North Macedonia Under 19
2
0
FT
17.10.17
Croatia Under 19
Austria Under 19
0
4
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
03.06.16
Admira II
Rapid Wien II
1
1
FT
27.05.16
Rapid Wien II
Neusiedl
2
2
FT
20.05.16
Amstetten
Rapid Wien II
1
1
FT
14.05.16
Rapid Wien II
First Vienna
0
3
FT
06.05.16
SV Oberwart
Rapid Wien II
0
0
FT
01.05.16
Rapid Wien II
ASK Ebreichsdorf
5
3
FT
23.04.16
Rapid Wien II
Schwechat
1
2
FT
16.04.16
St. Pölten II
Rapid Wien II
2
0
FT
09.04.16
Rapid Wien II
Parndorf
3
8
FT
02.04.16
Ritzing
Rapid Wien II
3
1
FT
26.03.16
Rapid Wien II
1. SC Sollenau
3
2
FT
18.03.16
Wiener SK
Rapid Wien II
1
1
FT
13.03.16
Rapid Wien II
Stadlau
4
2
FT
04.03.16
Horn
Rapid Wien II
2
0
FT
07.11.15
Rapid Wien II
Admira II
3
2
FT
03.11.15
Rapid Wien II
Austria Wien II
1
2
FT
30.10.15
Neusiedl
Rapid Wien II
0
2
FT
24.10.15
Rapid Wien II
Amstetten
0
4
FT
16.10.15
First Vienna
Rapid Wien II
1
1
FT
10.10.15
Rapid Wien II
SV Oberwart
1
1
FT
02.10.15
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Rapid Wien II
2
1
FT
25.09.15
Schwechat
Rapid Wien II
1
1
FT
19.09.15
Rapid Wien II
St. Pölten II
0
0
FT
11.09.15
Parndorf
Rapid Wien II
0
1
FT
06.09.15
Rapid Wien II
Ritzing
0
3
FT
28.08.15
1. SC Sollenau
Rapid Wien II
3
2
FT
23.08.15
Rapid Wien II
Wiener SK
1
0
FT
14.08.15
Stadlau
Rapid Wien II
3
1
FT
09.08.15
Rapid Wien II
Horn
1
1
FT
31.07.15
Austria Wien II
Rapid Wien II
2
0
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
20.03.15
St. Pölten
Wacker Innsbruck
0
0
FT
17.03.15
Floridsdorfer AC
St. Pölten
1
0
FT
13.03.15
Liefering
St. Pölten
1
1
FT
06.03.15
St. Pölten
SV Mattersburg
1
2
FT
27.02.15
LASK
St. Pölten
0
0
FT
28.11.14
St. Pölten
Kapfenberger SV
2
2
FT
21.11.14
Horn
St. Pölten
1
0
FT
07.11.14
St. Pölten
Hartberg
1
0
FT
04.11.14
Austria Lustenau
St. Pölten
2
1
FT
Austria : Cup
29.10.14
St. Pölten
Grödig
0
1
FT
Austria : 2. Liga
24.10.14
Wacker Innsbruck
St. Pölten
0
1
FT
21.10.14
St. Pölten
Floridsdorfer AC
1
1
FT
17.10.14
Liefering
St. Pölten
1
2
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
29.05.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0
0
FT
29.05.13
Wacker Innsbruck II
Pinzgau Saalfelden
6
0
FT
25.05.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Hard
0
1
FT
17.05.13
Seekirchen
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2
1
FT
11.05.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Rheindorf Altach II
1
3
FT
09.05.13
Dornbirn
Pinzgau Saalfelden
5
1
FT
04.05.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
TSV St. Johann
0
1
FT
30.04.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wals-Grünau
1
0
FT
27.04.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
WSG Tirol
1
3
FT
20.04.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Kufstein
0
3
FT
12.04.13
Liefering
Pinzgau Saalfelden
9
0
FT
30.03.13
Neumarkt
Pinzgau Saalfelden
4
2
FT
23.03.13
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Anif
1
1
FT
10.11.12
Andelsbuch
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
2
FT
03.11.12
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria Salzburg
0
1
FT
26.10.12
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Dornbirn
3
1
FT