Michael Eijgelsheim (M. Eijgelsheim)
Letzte Spiele
Niederlande : Erste Division
10.05.24
SC Cambuur
Helmond Sport
Niederlande : Eredivisie
05.05.24
Feyenoord Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
5
0
EG
28.04.24
RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht
2
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
22.04.24
Jong PSV
Jong FC Utrecht
2
0
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
14.04.24
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
2
2
EG
07.04.24
Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City FC
1
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
05.04.24
MVV
Helmond Sport
3
0
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
02.04.24
Vitesse Arnheim
Sparta Rotterdam
1
4
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
29.03.24
FC Emmen
Jong Ajax
4
2
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
16.03.24
Fortuna Sittard
PEC Zwolle
3
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
08.03.24
Jong AZ
Jong PSV
4
1
EG
Belgien : 1B Pro League
18.02.24
Patro Eisden
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
0
0
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
17.02.24
Fortuna Sittard
AZ Alkmaar
1
2
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
10.02.24
ACV
HHC
1
3
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
27.01.24
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
26.01.24
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong FC Utrecht
Niederlande : Pokal
16.01.24
Excelsior Rotterdam
FC Groningen
0
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
12.01.24
Telstar
Jong AZ
1
1
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
20.12.23
GVVV
NEC Nijmegen
1
6
EG
19.12.23
DEM
Excelsior Maassluis
0
1
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
17.12.23
Almere City FC
Vitesse Arnheim
5
0
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
09.12.23
AFC
HHC
2
2
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
08.12.23
Twente Enschede
Excelsior Rotterdam
4
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
01.12.23
Jong FC Utrecht
Jong PSV
0
0
EG
27.11.23
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
4
1
EG
17.11.23
FC Den Bosch
Telstar
Niederlande : Eredivisie
12.11.23
FC Volendam
Sparta Rotterdam
1
4
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
03.11.23
VVV-Venlo
Jong AZ
2
2
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
01.11.23
FC Den Bosch
Excelsior Rotterdam
n.V.
1
2
1
1
EG
31.10.23
Spakenburg
Helmond Sport
3
1
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
28.10.23
Fortuna Sittard
FC Utrecht
0
0
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
23.10.23
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
3
4
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
07.10.23
Scheveningen
Koninklijke HFC
1
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
29.09.23
Top Oss
FC Emmen
Niederlande : Eredivisie
24.09.23
RKC Waalwijk
Twente Enschede
Niederlande : Erste Division
18.09.23
Jong AZ
Jong Ajax
5
2
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
16.09.23
Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam
3
1
EG
02.09.23
Almere City FC
PEC Zwolle
1
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
25.08.23
VVV-Venlo
Jong FC Utrecht
4
1
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
13.08.23
NEC Nijmegen
Excelsior Rotterdam
3
4
EG
Niederlande : Play-Offs 1/2
22.05.23
FC Eindhoven
Almere City FC
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
08.05.23
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Den Bosch
0
0
EG
21.04.23
FC Dordrecht
Jong AZ
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
14.04.23
Excelsior Rotterdam
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
07.04.23
Telstar
Jong Ajax
2
3
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
02.04.23
Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen
3
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
17.03.23
MVV
Jong FC Utrecht
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
12.03.23
SC Heerenveen
Ajax Amsterdam
2
4
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
10.03.23
FC Dordrecht
De Graafschap
0
4
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
05.03.23
Excelsior Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
1
4
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
27.02.23
Jong PSV
Jong AZ
3
3
EG
17.02.23
Top Oss
FC Eindhoven
2
0
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
12.02.23
Twente Enschede
FC Volendam
3
0
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
04.02.23
Koninklijke HFC
Scheveningen
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
03.02.23
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
27.01.23
Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax
1
1
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
25.01.23
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar
1
4
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
21.01.23
FC Dordrecht
Telstar
0
0
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
14.01.23
FC Volendam
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
11.01.23
VVV-Venlo
FC Emmen
2
3
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
06.01.23
Jong AZ
Heracles Almelo
1
1
EG
15.12.22
Jong PSV
Jong Ajax
2
2
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
12.11.22
OFC
Quick Boys
1
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
07.11.22
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Eindhoven
0
1
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
29.10.22
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior Rotterdam
3
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
24.10.22
Jong AZ
Telstar
0
0
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
20.10.22
VV Katwijk
DVS '33
2
1
EG
18.10.22
FC Eindhoven
Willem II Tilburg
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
15.10.22
Spakenburg
AFC
0
2
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
09.10.22
Vitesse Arnheim
Fortuna Sittard
1
2
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
04.10.22
Kozakken Boys
VV Noordwijk
2
3
EG
24.09.22
TEC
HHC
0
2
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
20.09.22
Scheveningen
Harkemase Boys
n.E.
4
5
1
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
16.09.22
MVV
Jong Ajax
4
1
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
11.09.22
SC Cambuur
FC Groningen
0
1
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
10.09.22
Spakenburg
FC Lisse
3
1
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
03.09.22
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
4
0
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
02.09.22
VVV-Venlo
Jong FC Utrecht
2
1
EG
26.08.22
Telstar
Helmond Sport
2
1
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
20.08.22
FC Emmen
FC Utrecht
3
2
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
15.08.22
Jong PSV
FC Dordrecht
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
06.08.22
SC Cambuur
Excelsior Rotterdam
0
2
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
28.05.22
Quick Boys
Volendam II
1
3
EG
Niederlande : Play-Offs 1/2
13.05.22
FC Eindhoven
De Graafschap
3
1
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
08.05.22
Vitesse Arnheim
SC Heerenveen
1
2
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
07.05.22
AFC
GVVV
0
3
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
29.04.22
FC Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
25.04.22
Jong PSV
MVV
2
2
EG
15.04.22
VVV-Venlo
Telstar
3
2
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
09.04.22
TEC
IJsselmeervogels
2
4
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
07.02.22
Jong Ajax
Jong PSV
2
0
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
05.02.22
Fortuna Sittard
SC Heerenveen
2
0
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
30.01.22
Almere City FC
Telstar
0
0
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
23.01.22
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Utrecht
0
3
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
21.01.22
Helmond Sport
Top Oss
1
3
EG
Niederlande : Pokal
14.12.21
Telstar
Spakenburg
n.V.
5
3
3
3
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
10.12.21
VVV-Venlo
Jong FC Utrecht
1
2
EG
Niederlande : Tweede Divisie
04.12.21
HHC
Excelsior Maassluis
1
0
EG
Niederlande : Eredivisie
27.11.21
Willem II Tilburg
Go Ahead Eagles
0
1
EG
Niederlande : Erste Division
26.11.21
FC Eindhoven
Jong AZ
1
0
EG