Michael Eijgelsheim (M. Eijgelsheim)
Ultime partite
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
10.05.24
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Helmond Sport
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
05.05.24
Feyenoord
Zwolle
5
0
FIN
28.04.24
Waalwijk
Utrecht
2
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
22.04.24
Jong PSV
Utrecht II
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
14.04.24
NEC
Zwolle
2
2
FIN
07.04.24
Go Ahead Eagles
Omniworld
1
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
05.04.24
MVV
Helmond Sport
3
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
02.04.24
Vitesse
Sparta
1
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
29.03.24
Emmen
Jong Ajax
4
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
16.03.24
Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
08.03.24
AZ II
Jong PSV
4
1
FIN
Belgio : 1B Pro League
18.02.24
Patro Eisden
RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
0
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
17.02.24
Fortuna Sittard
AZ
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
10.02.24
ACV
HHC
1
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
27.01.24
Waalwijk
Sparta
1
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
26.01.24
Roda
Utrecht II
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
16.01.24
Excelsior
Groningen
0
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
12.01.24
Telstar
AZ II
1
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
20.12.23
GVVV
NEC
1
6
FIN
19.12.23
DEM
Excelsior Maassluis
0
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
17.12.23
Omniworld
Vitesse
5
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
09.12.23
AFC
HHC
2
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
08.12.23
Twente
Excelsior
4
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
01.12.23
Utrecht II
Jong PSV
0
0
FIN
27.11.23
Jong Ajax
Helmond Sport
4
1
FIN
17.11.23
Den Bosch
Telstar
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
12.11.23
Volendam
Sparta
1
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
03.11.23
Venlo
AZ II
2
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
01.11.23
Den Bosch
Excelsior
DTS
1
2
1
1
FIN
31.10.23
Spakenburg
Helmond Sport
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
28.10.23
Fortuna Sittard
Utrecht
0
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
23.10.23
Jong PSV
Eindhoven
3
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
07.10.23
Scheveningen
Koninklijke HFC
1
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
29.09.23
Oss
Emmen
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
24.09.23
Waalwijk
Twente
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
18.09.23
AZ II
Jong Ajax
5
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
16.09.23
Fortuna Sittard
Volendam
3
1
FIN
02.09.23
Omniworld
Zwolle
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
25.08.23
Venlo
Utrecht II
4
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
13.08.23
NEC
Excelsior
3
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Play-Offs 1/2
22.05.23
Eindhoven
Omniworld
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
08.05.23
Utrecht II
Den Bosch
0
0
FIN
21.04.23
Dordrecht
AZ II
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
14.04.23
Excelsior
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
07.04.23
Telstar
Jong Ajax
2
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
02.04.23
Fortuna Sittard
Groningen
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
17.03.23
MVV
Utrecht II
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
12.03.23
Heerenveen
Ajax
2
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
10.03.23
Dordrecht
De Graafschap
0
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
05.03.23
Excelsior
Sparta
1
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
27.02.23
Jong PSV
AZ II
3
3
FIN
17.02.23
Oss
Eindhoven
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
12.02.23
Twente
Volendam
3
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
04.02.23
Koninklijke HFC
Scheveningen
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
03.02.23
Fortuna Sittard
Sparta
0
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
27.01.23
Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax
1
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
25.01.23
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ
1
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
21.01.23
Dordrecht
Telstar
0
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
14.01.23
Volendam
Waalwijk
2
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
11.01.23
Venlo
Emmen
2
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
06.01.23
AZ II
Heracles
1
1
FIN
15.12.22
Jong PSV
Jong Ajax
2
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
12.11.22
OFC
Quick Boys
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
07.11.22
Utrecht II
Eindhoven
0
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
29.10.22
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
24.10.22
AZ II
Telstar
0
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
20.10.22
Katwijk
DVS '33
2
1
FIN
18.10.22
Eindhoven
Willem II
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
15.10.22
Spakenburg
AFC
0
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
09.10.22
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
04.10.22
Kozakken Boys
Noordwijk
2
3
FIN
24.09.22
TEC
HHC
0
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
20.09.22
Scheveningen
Harkemase Boys
DCR
4
5
1
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
16.09.22
MVV
Jong Ajax
4
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
11.09.22
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Groningen
0
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
10.09.22
Spakenburg
Lisse
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
03.09.22
Sparta
Volendam
4
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
02.09.22
Venlo
Utrecht II
2
1
FIN
26.08.22
Telstar
Helmond Sport
2
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
20.08.22
Emmen
Utrecht
3
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
15.08.22
Jong PSV
Dordrecht
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
06.08.22
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Excelsior
0
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
28.05.22
Quick Boys
Volendam II
1
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Play-Offs 1/2
13.05.22
Eindhoven
De Graafschap
3
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
08.05.22
Vitesse
Heerenveen
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
07.05.22
AFC
GVVV
0
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
29.04.22
Utrecht
NEC
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
25.04.22
Jong PSV
MVV
2
2
FIN
15.04.22
Venlo
Telstar
3
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
09.04.22
TEC
IJsselmeervogels
2
4
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
07.02.22
Jong Ajax
Jong PSV
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
05.02.22
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
2
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
30.01.22
Omniworld
Telstar
0
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
23.01.22
Sparta
Utrecht
0
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
21.01.22
Helmond Sport
Oss
1
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Coppa KNVB Beker
14.12.21
Telstar
Spakenburg
DTS
5
3
3
3
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
10.12.21
Venlo
Utrecht II
1
2
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Tweede Divisie
04.12.21
HHC
Excelsior Maassluis
1
0
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie
27.11.21
Willem II
Go Ahead Eagles
0
1
FIN
Paesi Bassi : Eerste Divisie
26.11.21
Eindhoven
AZ II
1
0
FIN