Marian Anghelina (M. Anghelina)
Letzte Spiele
Rumänien : Liga 2
06.05.23
Slatina
Minaur Baia Mare
1
0
EG
29.04.23
Metaloglobus
Slatina
1
0
EG
22.04.23
Slatina
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
0
EG
08.04.23
1599 Şelimbăr
Slatina
2
0
EG
12.03.23
Slatina
Unirea Dej
1
1
EG
04.03.23
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Slatina
0
1
EG
25.02.23
Slatina
Otelul Galati
0
0
EG
25.11.21
Concordia Chiajna
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
0
EG
18.11.21
Petrolul 52
Concordia Chiajna
1
0
EG
09.11.21
Concordia Chiajna
Astra
2
1
EG
30.09.21
Concordia Chiajna
Unirea Dej
1
0
EG
26.09.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
22.09.21
Concordia Chiajna
Gaz Metan Medias
0
1
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
16.09.21
Concordia Chiajna
Unirea Slobozia
1
1
EG
11.09.21
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Concordia Chiajna
0
2
EG
29.08.21
Concordia Chiajna
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0
0
EG
23.08.21
Csikszereda
Concordia Chiajna
0
3
EG
07.08.21
CSMS Iasi
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
EG
07.05.21
SSU Poli Timişoara
U Craiova 1948
2
1
EG
26.04.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
U Craiova 1948
1
1
EG
13.04.21
Csikszereda
U Craiova 1948
1
2
EG
23.03.21
U Craiova 1948
FCV Farul Constanţa
0
0
EG
12.03.21
Universitatea Cluj
U Craiova 1948
1
0
EG
02.03.21
Concordia Chiajna
U Craiova 1948
0
0
EG
05.12.20
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
U Craiova 1948
2
3
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
28.11.20
U Craiova 1948
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
3
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
15.11.20
U Craiova 1948
AS FC Buzău
1
1
EG
07.11.20
SSU Poli Timişoara
U Craiova 1948
0
0
EG
03.11.20
U Craiova 1948
Aerostar Bacău
0
0
EG
10.10.20
U Craiova 1948
FC Rapid Bukarest
5
0
EG
03.10.20
ACS Comuna Recea
U Craiova 1948
3
3
EG
29.09.20
U Craiova 1948
Slatina
2
1
EG
20.09.20
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
U Craiova 1948
2
4
EG
12.09.20
U Craiova 1948
Dunărea Călăraşi
2
1
EG
09.09.20
U Craiova 1948
Ripensia Timişoara
4
1
EG
05.09.20
Csikszereda
U Craiova 1948
1
1
EG
Rumänien : Play-Offs 1/2
12.08.20
CS Dacia Mioveni
Chindia
1
1
EG
09.08.20
Chindia
CS Dacia Mioveni
2
0
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
28.07.20
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
CS Dacia Mioveni
0
1
EG
24.07.20
Argeș
CS Dacia Mioveni
2
3
EG
20.07.20
CS Dacia Mioveni
UTA Arad
0
2
EG
07.07.20
CS Dacia Mioveni
FC Rapid Bukarest
0
0
EG
01.03.20
Argeș
CS Dacia Mioveni
1
1
EG
22.02.20
CS Dacia Mioveni
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0
2
EG
30.11.19
CS Dacia Mioveni
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
1
EG
13.11.19
CS Dacia Mioveni
FC Rapid Bukarest
1
5
EG
02.11.19
CS Dacia Mioveni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4
0
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
29.10.19
CS Dacia Mioveni
Hermannstadt
0
2
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
26.10.19
FCV Farul Constanţa
CS Dacia Mioveni
2
0
EG
20.10.19
Universitatea Cluj
CS Dacia Mioveni
2
2
EG
16.10.19
CS Dacia Mioveni
CS Sportul Snagov
2
1
EG
12.10.19
Ripensia Timişoara
CS Dacia Mioveni
0
5
EG
01.10.19
Petrolul 52
CS Dacia Mioveni
0
0
EG
Rumänien : Pokal Rumänien
25.09.19
Făurei
CS Dacia Mioveni
1
5
EG
Rumänien : Liga 2
21.09.19
CS Dacia Mioveni
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
1
EG
15.09.19
UTA Arad
CS Dacia Mioveni
1
1
EG
06.09.19
CS Dacia Mioveni
Metaloglobus
2
2
EG
31.08.19
AS FC Buzău
CS Dacia Mioveni
0
2
EG
27.08.19
CS Dacia Mioveni
Argeș
2
0
EG
17.08.19
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
CS Dacia Mioveni
0
1
EG
10.08.19
CS Dacia Mioveni
CSM Reşiţa
1
1
EG
03.08.19
SSU Poli Timişoara
CS Dacia Mioveni
0
1
EG
25.05.19
Ripensia Timişoara
ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest
1
1
EG
19.05.19
CS Dacia Mioveni
Ripensia Timişoara
4
1
EG
04.05.19
Ripensia Timişoara
Aerostar Bacău
1
0
EG
26.04.19
Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timişoara
2
3
EG
20.04.19
Ripensia Timişoara
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
1
EG
14.04.19
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Ripensia Timişoara
2
3
EG
06.04.19
Metaloglobus
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
EG
30.03.19
Ripensia Timişoara
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2
1
EG
23.03.19
CS Baloteşti
Ripensia Timişoara
0
2
EG
10.03.19
Academica Clinceni
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
EG
23.02.19
ACS Poli Timişoara
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
EG
08.12.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea
2
0
EG
01.12.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
0
EG
28.11.18
Ripensia Timişoara
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
0
EG
24.11.18
ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
EG
17.11.18
Ripensia Timişoara
CS Dacia Mioveni
1
1
EG
09.11.18
Petrolul 52
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
EG
27.10.18
Aerostar Bacău
Ripensia Timişoara
2
0
EG
18.10.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
EG
14.10.18
SSU Poli Timişoara
Ripensia Timişoara
0
1
EG
10.10.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
1
EG
06.10.18
Chindia
Ripensia Timişoara
4
2
EG
29.09.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Metaloglobus
0
1
EG
22.09.18
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Ripensia Timişoara
5
2
EG
15.09.18
Ripensia Timişoara
CS Baloteşti
2
1
EG
08.09.18
CS Sportul Snagov
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
EG
02.09.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Academica Clinceni
0
3
EG
25.08.18
UTA Arad
Ripensia Timişoara
2
1
EG
18.08.18
Ripensia Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara
2
3
EG
11.08.18
Luceafărul Oradea
Ripensia Timişoara
2
2
EG
04.08.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Ripensia Timişoara
1
2
EG
13.05.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Afumaţi
1
2
EG
05.05.18
CS Baloteşti
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
1
EG
28.04.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Hermannstadt
0
6
EG
25.04.18
CS Dacia Mioveni
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
1
EG
15.04.18
Metaloglobus
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
1
EG
12.04.18
CS Sportul Snagov
Dacia Unirea Brăila
3
1
EG
05.04.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Chindia
1
0
EG