Marian Anghelina (M. Anghelina)
Last matches
Romania : Liga II
06.05.23
Slatina
Minaur Baia Mare
1
0
FT
29.04.23
Metaloglobus
Slatina
1
0
FT
22.04.23
Slatina
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
0
FT
08.04.23
1599 Şelimbăr
Slatina
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Slatina
Unirea Dej
1
1
FT
04.03.23
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Slatina
0
1
FT
25.02.23
Slatina
Oţelul
0
0
FT
25.11.21
Concordia Chiajna
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
0
FT
18.11.21
Petrolul 52
Concordia Chiajna
1
0
FT
09.11.21
Concordia Chiajna
Astra
2
1
FT
30.09.21
Concordia Chiajna
Unirea Dej
1
0
FT
26.09.21
Ripensia Timişoara
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FT
Romania : Cupa României
22.09.21
Concordia Chiajna
Gaz Metan Mediaş
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
16.09.21
Concordia Chiajna
Unirea Slobozia
1
1
FT
11.09.21
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Concordia Chiajna
0
2
FT
29.08.21
Concordia Chiajna
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0
0
FT
23.08.21
Csikszereda
Concordia Chiajna
0
3
FT
07.08.21
Politehnica Iași
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
FT
07.05.21
SSU Poli Timişoara
U Craiova 1948
2
1
FT
26.04.21
Dunărea Călăraşi
U Craiova 1948
1
1
FT
13.04.21
Csikszereda
U Craiova 1948
1
2
FT
23.03.21
U Craiova 1948
FCV Farul Constanţa
0
0
FT
12.03.21
Universitatea Cluj
U Craiova 1948
1
0
FT
02.03.21
Concordia Chiajna
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FT
05.12.20
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
U Craiova 1948
2
3
FT
Romania : Cupa României
28.11.20
U Craiova 1948
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
3
FT
Romania : Liga II
15.11.20
U Craiova 1948
AS FC Buzău
1
1
FT
07.11.20
SSU Poli Timişoara
U Craiova 1948
0
0
FT
03.11.20
U Craiova 1948
Aerostar Bacău
0
0
FT
10.10.20
U Craiova 1948
Rapid
5
0
FT
03.10.20
ACS Comuna Recea
U Craiova 1948
3
3
FT
29.09.20
U Craiova 1948
Slatina
2
1
FT
20.09.20
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
U Craiova 1948
2
4
FT
12.09.20
U Craiova 1948
Dunărea Călăraşi
2
1
FT
09.09.20
U Craiova 1948
Ripensia Timişoara
4
1
FT
05.09.20
Csikszereda
U Craiova 1948
1
1
FT
Romania : Play-offs 1/2
12.08.20
Mioveni
Chindia Târgovişte
1
1
FT
09.08.20
Chindia Târgovişte
Mioveni
2
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
28.07.20
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Mioveni
0
1
FT
24.07.20
Argeș
Mioveni
2
3
FT
20.07.20
Mioveni
UTA Arad
0
2
FT
07.07.20
Mioveni
Rapid
0
0
FT
01.03.20
Argeș
Mioveni
1
1
FT
22.02.20
Mioveni
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
0
2
FT
30.11.19
Mioveni
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
1
FT
13.11.19
Mioveni
Rapid
1
5
FT
02.11.19
Mioveni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
29.10.19
Mioveni
Hermannstadt
0
2
FT
Romania : Liga II
26.10.19
FCV Farul Constanţa
Mioveni
2
0
FT
20.10.19
Universitatea Cluj
Mioveni
2
2
FT
16.10.19
Mioveni
CS Sportul Snagov
2
1
FT
12.10.19
Ripensia Timişoara
Mioveni
0
5
FT
01.10.19
Petrolul 52
Mioveni
0
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
25.09.19
Făurei
Mioveni
1
5
FT
Romania : Liga II
21.09.19
Mioveni
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
1
FT
15.09.19
UTA Arad
Mioveni
1
1
FT
06.09.19
Mioveni
Metaloglobus
2
2
FT
31.08.19
AS FC Buzău
Mioveni
0
2
FT
27.08.19
Mioveni
Argeș
2
0
FT
17.08.19
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Mioveni
0
1
FT
10.08.19
Mioveni
CSM Reşiţa
1
1
FT
03.08.19
SSU Poli Timişoara
Mioveni
0
1
FT
25.05.19
Ripensia Timişoara
ASC Daco-Getica București
1
1
FT
19.05.19
Mioveni
Ripensia Timişoara
4
1
FT
04.05.19
Ripensia Timişoara
Aerostar Bacău
1
0
FT
26.04.19
Universitatea Cluj
Ripensia Timişoara
2
3
FT
20.04.19
Ripensia Timişoara
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
1
FT
14.04.19
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Ripensia Timişoara
2
3
FT
06.04.19
Metaloglobus
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
FT
30.03.19
Ripensia Timişoara
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2
1
FT
23.03.19
CS Baloteşti
Ripensia Timişoara
0
2
FT
10.03.19
Academica Clinceni
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
FT
23.02.19
ACS Poli Timişoara
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
FT
08.12.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Luceafărul Oradea
2
0
FT
01.12.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
0
FT
28.11.18
Ripensia Timişoara
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
0
FT
24.11.18
ASC Daco-Getica București
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
FT
17.11.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Mioveni
1
1
FT
09.11.18
Petrolul 52
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
FT
27.10.18
Aerostar Bacău
Ripensia Timişoara
2
0
FT
18.10.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
FT
14.10.18
SSU Poli Timişoara
Ripensia Timişoara
0
1
FT
10.10.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
1
FT
06.10.18
Chindia Târgovişte
Ripensia Timişoara
4
2
FT
29.09.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Metaloglobus
0
1
FT
22.09.18
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Ripensia Timişoara
5
2
FT
15.09.18
Ripensia Timişoara
CS Baloteşti
2
1
FT
08.09.18
CS Sportul Snagov
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
FT
02.09.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Academica Clinceni
0
3
FT
25.08.18
UTA Arad
Ripensia Timişoara
2
1
FT
18.08.18
Ripensia Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara
2
3
FT
11.08.18
Luceafărul Oradea
Ripensia Timişoara
2
2
FT
04.08.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Ripensia Timişoara
1
2
FT
13.05.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Afumaţi
1
2
FT
05.05.18
CS Baloteşti
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
1
FT
28.04.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Hermannstadt
0
6
FT
25.04.18
Mioveni
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
1
FT
15.04.18
Metaloglobus
Dacia Unirea Brăila
0
1
FT
12.04.18
CS Sportul Snagov
Dacia Unirea Brăila
3
1
FT
05.04.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Chindia Târgovişte
1
0
FT