Konstantin Shalamberidze (K. Shalamberidze)
Letzte Spiele
Russland : Premier-Liga
25.05.24
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Rostow
2
1
EG
18.05.24
Lokomotive Moskau
Fakel Woronesch
2
0
EG
04.05.24
FC Krasnodar
Akhmat Grosny
0
1
EG
24.04.24
Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotive Moskau
2
3
EG
Russland : Pokal
16.04.24
ZSKA Moskau
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
0
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
06.04.24
FC Rostow
PFC Sochi
2
2
EG
10.03.24
Lokomotive Moskau
PFC Sochi
2
2
EG
03.12.23
FC Krasnodar
FC Orenburg
2
1
EG
Russland : FNL
25.11.23
Arsenal Tula
KAMAZ
2
0
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
12.11.23
Dynamo Moskau
FC Orenburg
2
0
EG
22.10.23
Zenit St. Petersburg
Krylja Sowetow Samara
3
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
04.10.23
PFC Sochi
FC Orenburg
1
2
EG
20.09.23
Rubin Kasan
FC Rostow
1
1
EG
Russland : FNL
16.09.23
KAMAZ
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
0
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
29.08.23
Spartak Moskau
Dynamo Moskau
4
1
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
20.08.23
Akhmat Grosny
FC Orenburg
4
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
09.08.23
Krylja Sowetow Samara
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
1
EG
26.07.23
Fakel Woronesch
PFC Sochi
1
3
EG
Russland : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
16.07.23
Chayka
FC Ufa
2
1
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
03.06.23
Lokomotive Moskau
Torpedo Moskau
3
1
EG
13.05.23
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Krasnodar
2
2
EG
Russland : FNL
06.05.23
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
KAMAZ
2
1
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
30.04.23
Lokomotive Moskau
FC Chimki
5
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
19.04.23
FC Krasnodar
Krylja Sowetow Samara
n.E.
3
0
2
2
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
10.04.23
FC Orenburg
FC Rostow
2
2
EG
10.03.23
PFC Sochi
FC Orenburg
0
4
EG
04.03.23
Zenit St. Petersburg
Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
EG
12.11.22
Lokomotive Moskau
Spartak Moskau
1
2
EG
30.10.22
PFC Sochi
FC Ural
2
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
19.10.22
FC Orenburg
Akhmat Grosny
4
2
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
08.10.22
ZSKA Moskau
Dynamo Moskau
1
1
EG
Russland : FNL
01.10.22
Rubin Kasan
Arsenal Tula
1
2
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
17.09.22
FC Ural
Akhmat Grosny
1
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
14.09.22
Krylja Sowetow Samara
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
0
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
03.09.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel Woronesch
3
1
EG
20.08.22
Dynamo Moskau
Spartak Moskau
1
0
EG
06.08.22
Akhmat Grosny
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
0
EG
29.07.22
FC Ural
FC Krasnodar
1
3
EG
16.07.22
FC Orenburg
Krylja Sowetow Samara
2
4
EG
14.05.22
Lokomotive Moskau
Dynamo Moskau
3
3
EG
02.05.22
Arsenal Tula
Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
20.04.22
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Rubin Kasan
3
1
EG
Russland : FNL
16.04.22
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2
0
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
10.04.22
FC Ural
Krylja Sowetow Samara
0
1
EG
14.03.22
Rubin Kasan
FC Rostow
1
2
EG
06.03.22
Krylja Sowetow Samara
Arsenal Tula
2
2
EG
12.12.21
FC Krasnodar
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
EG
21.11.21
FC Rostow
FC Ufa
2
2
EG
31.10.21
Arsenal Tula
PFC Sochi
1
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
27.10.21
KAMAZ
FC Ural
1
0
EG
Russland : FNL
13.10.21
Rotor Volgograd
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
03.10.21
FC Ufa
FC Ural
0
1
EG
19.09.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Arsenal Tula
2
3
EG
Russland : FNL
11.09.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FC Chabarowsk
3
1
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
27.08.21
Dynamo Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
1
1
EG
15.08.21
Rubin Kasan
Krylja Sowetow Samara
1
1
EG
02.08.21
Akhmat Grosny
PFC Sochi
1
2
EG
24.07.21
FC Chimki
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
3
EG
16.05.21
FC Tambow
Zenit St. Petersburg
1
5
EG
02.05.21
FC Chimki
FC Ural
1
0
EG
18.04.21
PFC Sochi
ZSKA Moskau
2
1
EG
03.04.21
FC Krasnodar
Akhmat Grosny
0
5
EG
Russland : FNL
28.03.21
Chayka
FC Chabarowsk
2
1
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
14.03.21
Lokomotive Moskau
PFC Sochi
3
1
EG
Russland : FNL
06.03.21
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
Fakel Woronesch
1
3
EG
Russland : Pokal
20.02.21
Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula
1
2
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
13.12.20
Akhmat Grosny
FC Rostow
0
1
EG
05.12.20
Spartak Moskau
FC Tambow
5
1
EG
Russland : FNL
21.11.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FC Orenburg
2
1
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
08.11.20
Dynamo Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
5
1
EG
31.10.20
Rubin Kasan
Arsenal Tula
3
1
EG
Russland : FNL
24.10.20
Krasnodar II
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
21.10.20
Chertanovo
FC Ufa
0
4
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
26.09.20
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Ufa
6
0
EG
18.09.20
FC Krasnodar
FC Chimki
7
2
EG
Russland : FNL
13.09.20
Akron
Chayka
0
2
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
30.08.20
PFC Sochi
FC Ural
0
0
EG
23.08.20
Spartak Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
2
1
EG
15.08.20
FC Rostow
Zenit St. Petersburg
0
2
EG
16.07.20
Lokomotive Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
2
1
EG
04.07.20
Krylja Sowetow Samara
FC Rostow
0
0
EG
26.06.20
Akhmat Grosny
PFC Sochi
1
1
EG
14.03.20
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Ural
7
1
EG
01.03.20
FC Krasnodar
FC Ufa
2
0
EG
08.12.19
PFC Sochi
Rubin Kasan
1
1
EG
24.11.19
Arsenal Tula
FC Krasnodar
1
2
EG
09.11.19
FC Rostow
FC Tambow
1
2
EG
Russland : Pokal
30.10.19
Akhmat Grosny
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
5
1
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
27.10.19
ZSKA Moskau
Dynamo Moskau
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL
19.10.19
Torpedo Moskau
Chertanovo
0
1
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
05.10.19
FC Ufa
Akhmat Grosny
0
1
EG
28.09.19
Krylja Sowetow Samara
FC Tambow
2
0
EG
13.09.19
Zenit St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula
3
1
EG
Russland : FNL
07.09.19
Fakel Woronesch
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
1
1
EG
31.08.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
FC Mordowia Saransk
0
0
EG
Russland : Premier-Liga
26.08.19
FC Ural
PFC Sochi
3
1
EG
19.08.19
Spartak Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
2
1
EG
03.08.19
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Krasnodar
1
1
EG
28.07.19
Arsenal Tula
FC Rostow
2
3
EG
Russland : FNL
20.07.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Chayka
0
1
EG