Konstantin Shalamberidze (K. Shalamberidze)
Ultime partite
Russia : Premier League
18.05.24
Lokomotiv Mosca
Fakel
2
0
FIN
04.05.24
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
FIN
24.04.24
Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Mosca
2
3
FIN
Russia : Coppa
16.04.24
CSKA Mosca
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
06.04.24
Rostov
Sochi
2
2
FIN
10.03.24
Lokomotiv Mosca
Sochi
2
2
FIN
03.12.23
Krasnodar
Gazovik Orenburg
2
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
25.11.23
Arsenal Tula
KAMAZ
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
12.11.23
Dinamo Mosca
Gazovik Orenburg
2
0
FIN
22.10.23
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
04.10.23
Sochi
Gazovik Orenburg
1
2
FIN
20.09.23
Rubin Kazan'
Rostov
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
16.09.23
KAMAZ
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
29.08.23
Spartak Mosca
Dinamo Mosca
4
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
20.08.23
Akhmat Grozny
Gazovik Orenburg
4
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
09.08.23
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit San Pietroburgo
0
1
FIN
26.07.23
Fakel
Sochi
1
3
FIN
Russia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
16.07.23
Chayka
Ufa
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
03.06.23
Lokomotiv Mosca
Torpedo Mosca
3
1
FIN
13.05.23
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Krasnodar
2
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
06.05.23
Yenisey
KAMAZ
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
30.04.23
Lokomotiv Mosca
Khimki
5
1
FIN
Russia : Coppa
19.04.23
Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
DCR
3
0
2
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
10.04.23
Gazovik Orenburg
Rostov
2
2
FIN
10.03.23
Sochi
Gazovik Orenburg
0
4
FIN
04.03.23
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FIN
12.11.22
Lokomotiv Mosca
Spartak Mosca
1
2
FIN
30.10.22
Sochi
Ural
2
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
19.10.22
Gazovik Orenburg
Akhmat Grozny
4
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
08.10.22
CSKA Mosca
Dinamo Mosca
1
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
01.10.22
Rubin Kazan'
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
17.09.22
Ural
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
14.09.22
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit San Pietroburgo
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
03.09.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
3
1
FIN
20.08.22
Dinamo Mosca
Spartak Mosca
1
0
FIN
06.08.22
Akhmat Grozny
Zenit San Pietroburgo
0
0
FIN
29.07.22
Ural
Krasnodar
1
3
FIN
16.07.22
Gazovik Orenburg
Krylya Sovetov
2
4
FIN
14.05.22
Lokomotiv Mosca
Dinamo Mosca
3
3
FIN
02.05.22
Arsenal Tula
Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
20.04.22
Yenisey
Rubin Kazan'
3
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
16.04.22
Yenisey
Neftekhimik
2
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
10.04.22
Ural
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FIN
14.03.22
Rubin Kazan'
Rostov
1
2
FIN
06.03.22
Krylya Sovetov
Arsenal Tula
2
2
FIN
12.12.21
Krasnodar
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
21.11.21
Rostov
Ufa
2
2
FIN
31.10.21
Arsenal Tula
Sochi
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
27.10.21
KAMAZ
Ural
1
0
FIN
Russia : FNL
13.10.21
Rotor Volgograd
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
FIN
Russia : Premier League
03.10.21
Ufa
Ural
0
1
FIN
19.09.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Arsenal Tula
2
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
11.09.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
SKA-Energiya
3
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
27.08.21
Dinamo Mosca
Lokomotiv Mosca
1
1
FIN
15.08.21
Rubin Kazan'
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FIN
02.08.21
Akhmat Grozny
Sochi
1
2
FIN
24.07.21
Khimki
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
3
FIN
16.05.21
FK Tambov
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
5
FIN
02.05.21
Khimki
Ural
1
0
FIN
18.04.21
Sochi
CSKA Mosca
2
1
FIN
03.04.21
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
0
5
FIN
Russia : FNL
28.03.21
Chayka
SKA-Energiya
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
14.03.21
Lokomotiv Mosca
Sochi
3
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
06.03.21
Yenisey
Fakel
1
3
FIN
Russia : Coppa
20.02.21
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Arsenal Tula
1
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
13.12.20
Akhmat Grozny
Rostov
0
1
FIN
05.12.20
Spartak Mosca
FK Tambov
5
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
21.11.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Gazovik Orenburg
2
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
08.11.20
Dinamo Mosca
Lokomotiv Mosca
5
1
FIN
31.10.20
Rubin Kazan'
Arsenal Tula
3
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
24.10.20
Krasnodar II
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FIN
Russia : Coppa
21.10.20
Chertanovo
Ufa
0
4
FIN
Russia : Premier League
26.09.20
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Ufa
6
0
FIN
18.09.20
Krasnodar
Khimki
7
2
FIN
Russia : FNL
13.09.20
Akron
Chayka
0
2
FIN
Russia : Premier League
30.08.20
Sochi
Ural
0
0
FIN
23.08.20
Spartak Mosca
Lokomotiv Mosca
2
1
FIN
15.08.20
Rostov
Zenit San Pietroburgo
0
2
FIN
16.07.20
Lokomotiv Mosca
CSKA Mosca
2
1
FIN
04.07.20
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
0
0
FIN
26.06.20
Akhmat Grozny
Sochi
1
1
FIN
14.03.20
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Ural
7
1
FIN
01.03.20
Krasnodar
Ufa
2
0
FIN
08.12.19
Sochi
Rubin Kazan'
1
1
FIN
24.11.19
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar
1
2
FIN
09.11.19
Rostov
FK Tambov
1
2
FIN
Russia : Coppa
30.10.19
Akhmat Grozny
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
5
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
27.10.19
CSKA Mosca
Dinamo Mosca
0
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
19.10.19
Torpedo Mosca
Chertanovo
0
1
FIN
Russia : Premier League
05.10.19
Ufa
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
FIN
28.09.19
Krylya Sovetov
FK Tambov
2
0
FIN
13.09.19
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Arsenal Tula
3
1
FIN
Russia : FNL
07.09.19
Fakel
Yenisey
1
1
FIN
31.08.19
FK Torpedo Armavir
FK Mordovia Saransk
0
0
FIN
Russia : Premier League
26.08.19
Ural
Sochi
3
1
FIN
19.08.19
Spartak Mosca
CSKA Mosca
2
1
FIN
03.08.19
Zenit San Pietroburgo
Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
28.07.19
Arsenal Tula
Rostov
2
3
FIN
Russia : FNL
20.07.19
Baltika Kaliningrad
Chayka
0
1
FIN
07.07.19
SKA-Energiya
Shinnik
1
2
FIN