David Valeryevich Andronic (D. Andronic)
Letzte Spiele
Polen : 2. Liga
29.05.21
Kalisz
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
1
EG
23.05.21
Olimpia Grudziadz
Śląsk Breslau II
2
4
EG
19.05.21
Garbarnia Kraków
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
3
EG
18.04.21
Olimpia Grudziadz
Pogon Siedlce
1
2
EG
20.03.21
Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
2
EG
12.03.21
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziadz
3
1
EG
12.12.20
Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
1
EG
06.12.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
Kalisz
0
1
EG
02.12.20
Śląsk Breslau II
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
1
EG
28.11.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
Garbarnia Kraków
1
2
EG
Polen : Pokal Polen
17.11.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
OSP Lechia Gdansk
0
1
EG
Polen : 2. Liga
14.11.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
Błękitni Stargard
2
2
EG
10.11.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
EG
07.11.20
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Grudziadz
3
1
EG
10.10.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
KS Górnik Polkowice
0
1
EG
04.10.20
Lech Poznań II
Olimpia Grudziadz
1
2
EG
30.09.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
GKS Katowice
1
3
EG
25.09.20
KS Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
2
EG
19.09.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
Sokół Ostróda
0
4
EG
12.09.20
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Grudziadz
0
1
EG
05.09.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
3
EG
29.08.20
Bytovia Bytow
Olimpia Grudziadz
2
0
EG
Polen : Pokal Polen
22.08.20
Olimpia Grudziadz
Lech Poznań II
2
0
EG
Moldawien : Pokal Moldawien
30.10.19
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Milsami Orhei
0
0
EG
Griechenland : Football League
14.04.19
Apollon Larissa
Trikala
3
1
EG
07.04.19
Trikala
Panachaiki
0
0
EG
31.03.19
Aiginiakos FC
Trikala
2
1
EG
27.03.19
Trikala
PAE AO Kerkyra
1
0
EG
23.03.19
Irodotos
Trikala
1
0
EG
10.03.19
Volos NFC
Trikala
1
1
EG
06.03.19
Trikala
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
1
0
EG
02.03.19
Trikala
Ergotelis Heraklion
1
1
EG
17.02.19
Trikala
Apollon Kalamaria FC
0
1
EG
09.02.19
Doxa Dramas
Trikala
1
2
EG
Griechenland : Pokal
30.10.18
Lamia
Volos NFC
1
1
EG
Griechenland : Super League
01.09.18
Panathinaikos Athen
Lamia
3
1
EG
05.05.18
AE Larisa
Lamia
1
1
EG
29.04.18
Lamia
PAS Giannina
2
1
EG
22.04.18
Panaitolikos
Lamia
1
0
EG
01.04.18
PAE AO Kerkyra
Lamia
0
0
EG
24.02.18
Panathinaikos Athen
Lamia
2
0
EG
Litauen : A Lyga
19.11.17
Jonava
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
2
EG
04.11.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Utenis Utena
2
2
EG
29.10.17
Sūduva Marijampolė
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
0
EG
26.10.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FK Žalgiris Vilnius
0
3
EG
22.10.17
Jonava
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
1
EG
12.10.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FC Stumbras
3
2
EG
02.10.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Sūduva Marijampolė
1
2
EG
27.09.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FK Žalgiris Vilnius
1
1
EG
19.09.17
Kauno Žalgiris
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
0
1
EG
14.09.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Utenis Utena
0
1
EG
22.08.17
Riteriai
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
0
EG
13.08.17
FC Stumbras
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
0
3
EG
10.08.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Jonava
0
1
EG
03.08.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Kauno Žalgiris
1
1
EG
26.07.17
Utenis Utena
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
1
EG
23.07.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Riteriai
0
1
EG
Europa : UEFA Europa League
06.07.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FK Qairat Almaty
1
2
EG
29.06.17
FK Qairat Almaty
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
6
0
EG
Litauen : Pokal
24.06.17
FK Žalgiris Vilnius
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
0
EG
Moldawien : Nationaldivision
21.05.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
EG
07.05.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
EG
03.05.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
EG
30.04.17
Sheriff Tiraspol
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
4
1
EG
04.04.17
Saksan
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
1
EG
31.03.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto
4
1
EG
20.03.17
Petrocub Hînceşti
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
EG
04.03.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
1
EG
28.02.17
Petrocub Hînceşti
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
1
EG
24.02.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
EG
26.11.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
0
EG
19.11.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Zimbru
0
1
EG
09.11.16
Saksan
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
2
EG
29.10.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
CF Ungheni
3
0
EG
21.10.16
Dinamo-Auto
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
4
EG
16.10.16
FC Zaria Bălţi
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
2
EG
Europa : Europameisterschaft U21
11.10.16
Malta U21
Moldawien U21
3
2
EG
07.10.16
Tschechische Republik U21
Moldawien U21
4
1
EG
Moldawien : Nationaldivision
30.09.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Petrocub Hînceşti
1
0
EG
25.09.16
Sheriff Tiraspol
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
0
EG
21.09.16
Milsami Orhei
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
4
0
EG
11.09.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Academia Chişinău
0
1
EG
Europa : Europameisterschaft U21
02.09.16
Lettland U21
Moldawien U21
0
2
EG
Moldawien : Nationaldivision
20.08.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
2
EG
14.08.16
Zimbru
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
0
EG
05.08.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Saksan
2
1
EG
31.07.16
CF Ungheni
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
EG
23.07.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto
0
0
EG
20.05.16
Petrocub Hînceşti
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
2
EG
15.05.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
EG
07.05.16
Saksan
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
0
EG
29.04.16
Zimbru
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
0
EG
23.04.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
4
EG
15.04.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
0
EG
10.04.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
2
EG
03.04.16
Dinamo-Auto
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
1
EG
Europa : Europameisterschaft U21
23.03.16
Moldawien U21
Belgien U21
0
2
EG
Moldawien : Nationaldivision
18.03.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Milsami Orhei
0
4
EG
12.03.16
Saksan
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
EG
05.03.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
EG