David Valeryevich Andronic (D. Andronic)
Last matches
Poland : II Liga
29.05.21
Kalisz
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FT
23.05.21
Olimpia Grudziądz
Śląsk Wrocław II
2
4
FT
19.05.21
Garbarnia Kraków
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
3
FT
18.04.21
Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Siedlce
1
2
FT
20.03.21
Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
2
FT
12.03.21
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
1
FT
12.12.20
Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FT
06.12.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kalisz
0
1
FT
02.12.20
Śląsk Wrocław II
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FT
28.11.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Garbarnia Kraków
1
2
FT
Poland : Cup
17.11.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Lechia Gdańsk
0
1
FT
Poland : II Liga
14.11.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Błękitni Stargard
2
2
FT
10.11.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Znicz Pruszków
1
1
FT
07.11.20
Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
1
FT
10.10.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Górnik Polkowice
0
1
FT
04.10.20
Lech Poznań II
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FT
30.09.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Katowice
1
3
FT
25.09.20
Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
2
FT
19.09.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sokół Ostróda
0
4
FT
12.09.20
Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
1
FT
05.09.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
3
FT
29.08.20
Bytovia Bytów
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FT
Poland : Cup
22.08.20
Olimpia Grudziądz
Lech Poznań II
2
0
FT
Moldova : Cupa
30.10.19
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Milsami
0
0
FT
Greece : Football League
14.04.19
Apollon Larissa
Trikala
3
1
FT
07.04.19
Trikala
Panachaiki
0
0
FT
31.03.19
Aiginiakos FC
Trikala
2
1
FT
27.03.19
Trikala
PAE AO Kerkyra
1
0
FT
23.03.19
Irodotos
Trikala
1
0
FT
10.03.19
Volos NFC
Trikala
1
1
FT
06.03.19
Trikala
Athletic Union of Sparta FC
1
0
FT
02.03.19
Trikala
Ergotelis
1
1
FT
17.02.19
Trikala
Apollon Pontou
0
1
FT
09.02.19
Doxa Dramas
Trikala
1
2
FT
Greece : Cup
30.10.18
Lamia
Volos NFC
1
1
FT
Greece : Super League 1
01.09.18
Panathinaikos
Lamia
3
1
FT
05.05.18
Larissa
Lamia
1
1
FT
29.04.18
Lamia
PAS Giannina
2
1
FT
22.04.18
Panaitolikos
Lamia
1
0
FT
01.04.18
PAE AO Kerkyra
Lamia
0
0
FT
24.02.18
Panathinaikos
Lamia
2
0
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
19.11.17
Jonava
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
2
FT
04.11.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Utenis Utena
2
2
FT
29.10.17
Suduva
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
0
FT
26.10.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Zalgiris
0
3
FT
22.10.17
Jonava
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
1
FT
12.10.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FC Stumbras
3
2
FT
02.10.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Suduva
1
2
FT
27.09.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Zalgiris
1
1
FT
19.09.17
Kauno Zalgiris
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
0
1
FT
14.09.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Utenis Utena
0
1
FT
22.08.17
Riteriai
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
2
0
FT
13.08.17
FC Stumbras
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
0
3
FT
10.08.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Jonava
0
1
FT
03.08.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Kauno Zalgiris
1
1
FT
26.07.17
Utenis Utena
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
1
FT
23.07.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Riteriai
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
06.07.17
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
Kairat
1
2
FT
29.06.17
Kairat
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
6
0
FT
Lithuania : Cup
24.06.17
Zalgiris
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
21.05.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
FT
07.05.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FT
03.05.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
FT
30.04.17
Sheriff
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
4
1
FT
04.04.17
Saksan
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
1
FT
31.03.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto
4
1
FT
20.03.17
Petrocub
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
FT
04.03.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
1
FT
28.02.17
Petrocub
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
1
FT
24.02.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sheriff
0
2
FT
26.11.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
0
FT
19.11.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Zimbru
0
1
FT
09.11.16
Saksan
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
2
FT
29.10.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
CF Ungheni
3
0
FT
21.10.16
Dinamo-Auto
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
4
FT
16.10.16
FC Zaria Bălţi
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
11.10.16
Malta Under 21
Moldova Under 21
3
2
FT
07.10.16
Czech Republic Under 21
Moldova Under 21
4
1
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
30.09.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Petrocub
1
0
FT
25.09.16
Sheriff
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
0
FT
21.09.16
Milsami
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
4
0
FT
11.09.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Academia Chişinău
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
02.09.16
Latvia Under 21
Moldova Under 21
0
2
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
20.08.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
2
FT
14.08.16
Zimbru
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
0
FT
05.08.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Saksan
2
1
FT
31.07.16
CF Ungheni
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
FT
23.07.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto
0
0
FT
20.05.16
Petrocub
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
2
FT
15.05.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Academia Chişinău
0
0
FT
07.05.16
Saksan
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
0
FT
29.04.16
Zimbru
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
0
FT
23.04.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sheriff
1
4
FT
15.04.16
FC Dacia Chişinău
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
0
FT
10.04.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
2
FT
03.04.16
Dinamo-Auto
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
23.03.16
Moldova Under 21
Belgium Under 21
0
2
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
18.03.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Milsami
0
4
FT
12.03.16
Saksan
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
FT
05.03.16
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FT