Elite One (2015)
0
306 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Kamerun : Elite One
34. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
07.0914:30
UMS de Loum
Fovu Club
2
0
EG
06.0914:30
Panthère
APEJES Academy
0
0
EG
06.0914:30
Cosmos FA Sport Académie
Canon
1
1
EG
06.0914:30
Young Sport Academy
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
1
0
EG
06.0914:30
New Star
Union Douala
1
1
EG
06.0914:30
Cotonsport
Botafogo FC de Douala
0
0
EG
06.0914:30
Bamboutos
Dragon de Yaoundé
1
1
EG
06.0914:30
Lion Blessé
Tonnerre
3
0
EG
06.0912:30
Les Astres
Unisport Bafang
2
3
EG
33. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
02.0914:30
Bamboutos
Fovu Club
1
2
EG
02.0914:30
Tonnerre
Cotonsport
0
2
EG
02.0914:30
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
UMS de Loum
2
3
EG
02.0914:30
Unisport Bafang
Young Sport Academy
2
0
EG
02.0914:30
Union Douala
Panthère
2
1
EG
02.0914:30
Dragon de Yaoundé
New Star
0
0
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cotonsport | 62 | 34 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 43:25 | +18 | U S N S N |
2 | Union Douala | 61 | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 42:24 | +18 | U S U S S |
3 | New Star | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 41:23 | +18 | U U S U U |
4 | Botafogo FC de Douala | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 34:24 | +10 | U U S S N |
5 | APEJES Academy | 49 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 33:24 | +9 | U U N S S |
6 | Panthère | 49 | 34 | 10 | 19 | 5 | 32:27 | +5 | U N S U U |
7 | Unisport Bafang | 48 | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 33:28 | +5 | S S U N S |
8 | Young Sport Academy | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 34:33 | +1 | S N U S U |
9 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 30:33 | -3 | U U S N S |
10 | Bamboutos | 44 | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 29:31 | -2 | U N N U S |
11 | Lion Blessé | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 28:30 | -2 | S U U S U |
12 | UMS de Loum | 42 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 28:30 | -2 | S S U S U |
13 | Cosmos FA Sport Académie | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 21:27 | -6 | U U S N N |
14 | Les Astres | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 35:36 | -1 | N N N N N |
15 | Fovu Club | 40 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 32:36 | -4 | N S S N U |
16 | Canon | 38 | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 33:43 | -10 | U S U N U |
17 | Njalla Quan Sport Academy | 31 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 18:37 | -19 | N N N U N |
18 | Tonnerre | 15 | 34 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 13:48 | -35 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
CAF Champions League
CAF Konföderationspokal
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cotonsport | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | U S N N S |
2 (3) | New Star | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | U S U S S |
3 (2) | Union Douala | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | S S S S U |
4 (4) | Botafogo FC de Douala | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | U S S U N |
5 (8) | Young Sport Academy | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 19:7 | +12 | S U S U S |
6 (5) | APEJES Academy | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | U S S S S |
7 (14) | Les Astres | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | N N N S N |
8 (9) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | U S U U N |
9 (11) | Lion Blessé | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | S S U N N |
10 (10) | Bamboutos | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | U N S U S |
11 (7) | Unisport Bafang | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 14:6 | +8 | S S N U U |
12 (6) | Panthère | 25 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | U U U S U |
13 (13) | Cosmos FA Sport Académie | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 14:11 | +3 | U S N S S |
14 (12) | UMS de Loum | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | S U S N S |
15 (15) | Fovu Club | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | S N U U U |
16 (16) | Canon | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | S U U U N |
17 (17) | Njalla Quan Sport Academy | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 10:12 | -2 | N U N S S |
18 (18) | Tonnerre | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 6:17 | -11 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cotonsport | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | S N N S U |
2 (6) | Panthère | 24 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | N S U U U |
3 (2) | Union Douala | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | U U S U U |
4 (7) | Unisport Bafang | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | S U N S S |
5 (5) | APEJES Academy | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 11:13 | -2 | U N S N N |
6 (4) | Botafogo FC de Douala | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | U S N S N |
7 (8) | Young Sport Academy | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | N U N N S |
8 (16) | Canon | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | U N S S N |
9 (9) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12:19 | -7 | U N S N S |
10 (10) | Bamboutos | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | N U N U S |
11 (12) | UMS de Loum | 18 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | S U U U U |
12 (3) | New Star | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 11:13 | -2 | U U U N S |
13 (15) | Fovu Club | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | N S N U N |
14 (13) | Cosmos FA Sport Académie | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 7:16 | -9 | U N U U U |
15 (11) | Lion Blessé | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8:15 | -7 | U U N N N |
16 (14) | Les Astres | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 8:18 | -10 | N N U N N |
17 (17) | Njalla Quan Sport Academy | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 8:25 | -17 | N N N S N |
18 (18) | Tonnerre | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7:31 | -24 | N N U N N |