Pokal Ligat Al (2019)
0
29 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | U S S S |
2 | FC Ashdod | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | S U U S |
3 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | S U U N |
4 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | N U N S |
5 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | N N N N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Abstiegsgruppe
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | S N S S |
2 | Maccabi Netanya | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | U S N S |
3 | Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | S U U N |
4 | Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | N U S N |
5 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | N U N U |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Abstiegsgruppe
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Ashdod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | U S |
2 (1) | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | U S |
3 (3) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S U |
4 (5) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | N N |
5 (4) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | S S |
2 (2) | Maccabi Netanya | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | S S |
3 (4) | Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | N S |
4 (5) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | U U |
5 (3) | Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | U N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | S S |
2 (2) | FC Ashdod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | S U |
3 (4) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | U S |
4 (3) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | U N |
5 (5) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | S U |
2 (1) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N S |
3 (2) | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | U N |
4 (4) | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | U N |
5 (5) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N N |
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | FC Ashdod | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
5 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Abstiegsgruppe
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
2 | Maccabi Netanya | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
5 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Abstiegsgruppe