Toto Cup Ligat Al (2019)
0
29 matches
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W W W |
2 | Ashdod | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | W D D W |
3 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W D D L |
4 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L D L W |
5 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Bottom Play-offs
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W L W W |
2 | Maccabi Netanya | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W L W |
3 | Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | W D D L |
4 | Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L D W L |
5 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L D L D |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Bottom Play-offs
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ashdod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
2 (1) | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
3 (3) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
4 (5) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
5 (4) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Maccabi Netanya | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
3 (4) | Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W |
4 (5) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
5 (3) | Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (2) | Ashdod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W D |
3 (4) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
4 (3) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
5 (5) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
2 (1) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W |
3 (2) | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
5 (5) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Visual table
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Ashdod | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 |
4 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
5 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Bottom Play-offs
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 |
2 | Maccabi Netanya | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
4 | Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 |
5 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Bottom Play-offs