Ligapokal (2023)
0
63 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valur Reykjavik | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | U S S S S |
2 | KR Reykjavik | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | S S S S N |
3 | HK Kopavogur | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | U N S N S |
4 | IA Akranes | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | N S N N S |
5 | UMF Grindavik | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | S U N N N |
6 | Vestri | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 | N U N N N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | S S S S |
2 | Breiðablik Kópavogur | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | N N S S S |
3 | FH Hafnarfjörður | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | N S N S |
4 | Leiknir Reykjavik | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | N N S N |
5 | Selfoss | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | N S N N |
6 | Kórdrengir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | S S S S S |
2 | Stjarnan Gardabaer | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | U S U N S |
3 | Fram Reykjavik | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | S U N S U |
4 | Njardvík | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | N S N S N |
5 | Grótta | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | N U U N U |
6 | Afturelding | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 | N N U N N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KA Akureyri | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | S S S S N |
2 | Keflavik | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 | S U S N S |
3 | Fjolnir Reykjavik | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | S N S N S |
4 | Fylkir Reykjavik | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | N S U S N |
5 | Thor Akureyri | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | S N N N S |
6 | Throttur Reykjav | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KR Reykjavik | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | S S S S |
2 (1) | Valur Reykjavik | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | U S S S |
3 (3) | HK Kopavogur | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | U S S |
4 (4) | IA Akranes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | S N S |
5 (5) | UMF Grindavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Vestri | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Breiðablik Kópavogur | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | N S S S |
2 (3) | FH Hafnarfjörður | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | N S S |
3 (4) | Leiknir Reykjavik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N S |
4 (5) | Selfoss | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N S |
5 (1) | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Kórdrengir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vikingur Reykjavik | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | S S S |
2 (2) | Stjarnan Gardabaer | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | U S S |
3 (4) | Njardvík | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | S S |
4 (3) | Fram Reykjavik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | S N U |
5 (5) | Grótta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | U U |
6 (6) | Afturelding | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | N N |
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KA Akureyri | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | S S S |
2 (2) | Keflavik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | U S |
3 (4) | Fylkir Reykjavik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | N S |
4 (5) | Thor Akureyri | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | N S |
5 (3) | Fjolnir Reykjavik | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | N N S |
6 (6) | Throttur Reykjav | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | N N N |
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | UMF Grindavik | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | S U N N N |
2 (1) | Valur Reykjavik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
3 (6) | Vestri | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | U N N N |
4 (2) | KR Reykjavik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
5 (4) | IA Akranes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N N |
6 (3) | HK Kopavogur | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | N N |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | S S S S |
2 (3) | FH Hafnarfjörður | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N |
3 (2) | Breiðablik Kópavogur | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
4 (6) | Kórdrengir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N |
5 (5) | Selfoss | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | N N |
6 (4) | Leiknir Reykjavik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | N N |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vikingur Reykjavik | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | S S |
2 (3) | Fram Reykjavik | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | U S |
3 (2) | Stjarnan Gardabaer | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | U N |
4 (5) | Grótta | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | N N U |
5 (6) | Afturelding | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | N U N |
6 (4) | Njardvík | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | N N N |
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Fjolnir Reykjavik | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S S |
2 (2) | Keflavik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | S S N |
3 (4) | Fylkir Reykjavik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | S U N |
4 (1) | KA Akureyri | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N |
5 (5) | Thor Akureyri | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | S N N |
6 (6) | Throttur Reykjav | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | N N |
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valur Reykjavik | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | KR Reykjavik | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 |
3 | HK Kopavogur | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | IA Akranes | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
5 | UMF Grindavik | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
6 | Vestri | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:16 | -11 |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | Breiðablik Kópavogur | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | FH Hafnarfjörður | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 |
4 | Leiknir Reykjavik | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
5 | Selfoss | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
6 | Kórdrengir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 |
2 | Stjarnan Gardabaer | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | Fram Reykjavik | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 |
4 | Njardvík | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
5 | Grótta | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 |
6 | Afturelding | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:16 | -10 |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KA Akureyri | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 |
2 | Keflavik | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 |
3 | Fjolnir Reykjavik | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 |
4 | Fylkir Reykjavik | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 |
5 | Thor Akureyri | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 |
6 | Throttur Reykjav | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 |
Legenden:
Halbfinale