Youth Alliance (2023/2024)
0
582 Spiele
Tabelle
Nordostdivision
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansfield Town U18 | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 48:23 | +25 | N S S S S |
2 | Burton Albion U18 | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 37:34 | +3 | S N S N U |
3 | Rotherham U18 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 51:44 | +7 | N S N S S |
4 | Lincoln City U18 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 51:33 | +18 | S S S N S |
5 | Bradford City U18 | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 36:30 | +6 | S S S U S |
6 | Hartlepool United U18 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 41:39 | +2 | S N N S S |
7 | Grimsby Town U18 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 42:27 | +15 | N N U S S |
8 | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | N S U S N |
9 | Harrogate Town U18 | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 | S N S N U |
10 | Huddersfield Town U18 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 27:64 | -37 | U N N N S |
11 | Notts County U18 | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 26:59 | -33 | N N N N N |
12 | Scunthorpe United U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Nordwestdivision
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preston North End U18 | 56 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 77:47 | +30 | N N S S S |
2 | Wrexham U18 | 52 | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 71:39 | +32 | S S S S N |
3 | Bolton Wanderers U18 | 51 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 68:37 | +31 | S S N S S |
4 | Morecambe U18 | 51 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 57:39 | +18 | N S S S S |
5 | Accrington Stanley U18 | 46 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 68:60 | +8 | S S S S N |
6 | Blackpool U18 | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 52:41 | +11 | S S S N N |
7 | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 35 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 44:48 | -4 | S N S S U |
8 | Rochdale U18 | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 50:51 | -1 | N N N N N |
9 | Salford City U18 | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 47:52 | -5 | N S S N S |
10 | Oldham Athletic U18 | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 32:46 | -14 | N N S S U |
11 | Carlisle United U18 | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 40:61 | -21 | S N S N N |
12 | Stockport County FC U18 | 24 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 30:44 | -14 | N S N N S |
13 | Port Vale U18 | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 43:73 | -30 | N N N U N |
14 | Walsall U18 | 11 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 27:68 | -41 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Champion
Südostdivision
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luton Town U18 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | S N N S S |
2 | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39:28 | +11 | U S U S S |
3 | Stevenage U18 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 | N U S U S |
4 | Sutton United U18 | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31:27 | +4 | S U N N U |
5 | Leyton Orient U18 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 40:32 | +8 | S S S S U |
6 | Northampton Town U18 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | S N U N S |
7 | Cambridge United U18 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 38:40 | -2 | N S N S N |
8 | Brentford FC U18 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 35:48 | -13 | S N N N S |
9 | Gillingham U18 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 | U N U N N |
10 | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:56 | -35 | N N N N S |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Südwest Division
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 44:21 | +23 | U S U N S |
2 | Swindon Town U18 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | U S S S S |
3 | Portsmouth U18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38:27 | +11 | N S N S N |
4 | Cheltenham Town U18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 | N N S S N |
5 | Oxford United U18 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 | S S N U N |
6 | Exeter City U18 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 32:39 | -7 | N U S S S |
7 | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 34:41 | -7 | S U S S N |
8 | Bristol Rovers U18 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | N N N N S |
9 | Newport County U18 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 28:53 | -25 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Nordostdivision
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mansfield Town U18 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:12 | +17 | N S S S S |
2 (6) | Hartlepool United U18 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | N N S N S |
3 (5) | Bradford City U18 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | S S U N S |
4 (3) | Rotherham U18 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | N S U N U |
5 (8) | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | N S N N S |
6 (2) | Burton Albion U18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | N S U S N |
7 (4) | Lincoln City U18 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | S N S S S |
8 (7) | Grimsby Town U18 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | N N S S N |
9 (9) | Harrogate Town U18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | N S U N S |
10 (10) | Huddersfield Town U18 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 17:28 | -11 | U N U S S |
11 (11) | Notts County U18 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | N N N S S |
12 (12) | Scunthorpe United U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Nordwestdivision
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Preston North End U18 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 42:21 | +21 | N S S S S |
2 (5) | Accrington Stanley U18 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 41:24 | +17 | S S S S S |
3 (2) | Wrexham U18 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 40:21 | +19 | S S N S S |
4 (3) | Bolton Wanderers U18 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | S S S N U |
5 (4) | Morecambe U18 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | S S N N S |
6 (11) | Carlisle United U18 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | S S N S S |
7 (6) | Blackpool U18 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | S N N N S |
8 (10) | Oldham Athletic U18 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | S S U N U |
9 (7) | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | N U N N S |
10 (9) | Salford City U18 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | N S N S N |
11 (8) | Rochdale U18 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | N N N N S |
12 (12) | Stockport County FC U18 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | N N S N S |
13 (14) | Walsall U18 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | N N S U N |
14 (13) | Port Vale U18 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 16:40 | -24 | N N U N N |
Südostdivision
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luton Town U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | S U S N S |
3 (4) | Sutton United U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | S N U S S |
4 (6) | Northampton Town U18 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | S N S N S |
5 (7) | Cambridge United U18 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | S N S S U |
6 (5) | Leyton Orient U18 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | S S U U N |
7 (8) | Brentford FC U18 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22:15 | +7 | S N S U U |
8 (3) | Stevenage U18 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | N U U N S |
9 (9) | Gillingham U18 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | U N N S U |
10 (10) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:28 | -15 | N S N S N |
Südwest Division
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Swindon Town U18 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | S S N N S |
2 (1) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | U S N S U |
3 (3) | Portsmouth U18 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | S N N N S |
4 (8) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | N N S N S |
5 (5) | Oxford United U18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | S U N N U |
6 (6) | Exeter City U18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | U S N U U |
7 (4) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | N N S N U |
8 (9) | Newport County U18 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | S N N N N |
9 (7) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | S S N N N |
Nordostdivision
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mansfield Town U18 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | S S S N U |
2 (2) | Burton Albion U18 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | S N N N N |
3 (4) | Lincoln City U18 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | S S U S N |
4 (7) | Grimsby Town U18 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | U S N N U |
5 (3) | Rotherham U18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:24 | +3 | N S S U S |
6 (9) | Harrogate Town U18 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | S N U S N |
7 (5) | Bradford City U18 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | S S S N N |
8 (6) | Hartlepool United U18 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:26 | -9 | S S N N N |
9 (8) | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | S U S N N |
10 (10) | Huddersfield Town U18 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:36 | -26 | N N S N N |
11 (11) | Notts County U18 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | N N N N S |
12 (12) | Scunthorpe United U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N |
Nordwestdivision
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Morecambe U18 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 38:23 | +15 | N S S U S |
2 (3) | Bolton Wanderers U18 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 39:18 | +21 | S N S S S |
3 (1) | Preston North End U18 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:26 | +9 | N S S U U |
4 (2) | Wrexham U18 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 31:18 | +13 | S S S S S |
5 (6) | Blackpool U18 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | S S N S S |
6 (7) | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | S S S U N |
7 (8) | Rochdale U18 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 33:28 | +5 | N N S U N |
8 (5) | Accrington Stanley U18 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 27:36 | -9 | S N N N N |
9 (9) | Salford City U18 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | S S S S N |
10 (13) | Port Vale U18 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | N N N S N |
11 (12) | Stockport County FC U18 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | N S S N S |
12 (10) | Oldham Athletic U18 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10:20 | -10 | N N U N S |
13 (11) | Carlisle United U18 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 12:34 | -22 | N N N N N |
14 (14) | Walsall U18 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:29 | -23 | N N N N N |
Südostdivision
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Stevenage U18 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | S U S S S |
2 (1) | Luton Town U18 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | N N S S S |
3 (2) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | U S S N N |
4 (5) | Leyton Orient U18 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | S S S N N |
5 (4) | Sutton United U18 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | U N S N U |
6 (7) | Cambridge United U18 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | N S N N N |
7 (6) | Northampton Town U18 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | N U U U N |
8 (9) | Gillingham U18 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | N U N N U |
9 (10) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:28 | -20 | N N N U U |
10 (8) | Brentford FC U18 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13:33 | -20 | N N N N N |
Südwest Division
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | U S S S N |
2 (2) | Swindon Town U18 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | U S S S N |
3 (4) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | N S S N S |
4 (7) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | U S S S N |
5 (3) | Portsmouth U18 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | N S N U S |
6 (5) | Oxford United U18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | S N N S S |
7 (6) | Exeter City U18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:23 | -12 | N S S N S |
8 (8) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | N N N S U |
9 (9) | Newport County U18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 18:32 | -14 | N N U N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillingham U18 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | S N N S S |
2 | Cambridge United U18 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:16 | +3 | S N S S S |
3 | Bristol Rovers U18 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 | S N N U S |
4 | Northampton Town U18 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | S S S N S |
5 | Brentford FC U18 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | N S S N S |
6 | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | N N S S U |
7 | Newport County U18 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20:31 | -11 | S S N U N |
8 | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | N S N U N |
9 | Exeter City U18 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14:33 | -19 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Brentford FC U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | S S S |
2 (1) | Gillingham U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | S N S S |
3 (2) | Cambridge United U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | S N S S |
4 (6) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | S U S |
5 (3) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | S N U S |
6 (4) | Northampton Town U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | S S N |
7 (8) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | N S N |
8 (7) | Newport County U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | S N N |
9 (9) | Exeter City U18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:18 | -8 | N N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Northampton Town U18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | S S N N |
2 (1) | Gillingham U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | N S S |
3 (3) | Bristol Rovers U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | N S S |
4 (2) | Cambridge United U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | S S N |
5 (7) | Newport County U18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:20 | -8 | S N U N |
6 (5) | Brentford FC U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | N N S |
7 (6) | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | N N S N |
8 (8) | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | U N N |
9 (9) | Exeter City U18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | S S S S S |
2 | Leyton Orient U18 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 | U S N S S |
3 | Stevenage U18 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | S S U S N |
4 | Luton Town U18 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | S S N N N |
5 | Portsmouth U18 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | U U N S N |
6 | Oxford United U18 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | N S N U N |
7 | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | U N N S S |
8 | Cheltenham Town U18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15:19 | -4 | N S U S N |
9 | Swindon Town U18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | N N U S U |
10 | Sutton United U18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Leyton Orient U18 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | S S S S |
2 (1) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | S S S |
3 (4) | Luton Town U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | S N S S |
4 (6) | Oxford United U18 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | S U N S U |
5 (3) | Stevenage U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | S U N S |
6 (7) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | U N S S |
7 (9) | Swindon Town U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | U S |
8 (5) | Portsmouth U18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | U N N S |
9 (8) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9:15 | -6 | N N U U |
10 (10) | Sutton United U18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Portsmouth U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | U S S |
2 (1) | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | S S N U |
3 (8) | Cheltenham Town U18 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | S U S |
4 (3) | Stevenage U18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | S S N N |
5 (9) | Swindon Town U18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | N N U S N |
6 (2) | Leyton Orient U18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9:11 | -2 | U N U U |
7 (4) | Luton Town U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | S N N |
8 (7) | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | N S N N |
9 (6) | Oxford United U18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | N N S N |
10 (10) | Sutton United U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N U N |
Meisterschaftsgruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton Albion U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | S S |
2 | Bradford City U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N S S |
3 | Hartlepool United U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S |
4 | Mansfield Town U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N |
5 | Rotherham U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | S N N |
6 | Lincoln City U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | N N N |
Zwischenrunde
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grimsby Town U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | S S S |
2 | Harrogate Town U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | S S N |
3 | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S U |
4 | Notts County U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N N U |
5 | Huddersfield Town U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | N N N |
Meisterschaftsgruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burton Albion U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S |
2 (2) | Bradford City U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | S |
3 (4) | Mansfield Town U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N |
4 (3) | Hartlepool United U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
5 (5) | Rotherham U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N |
6 (6) | Lincoln City U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | N N |
Zwischenrunde
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grimsby Town U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | S S |
2 (2) | Harrogate Town U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | S |
3 (3) | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
4 (5) | Huddersfield Town U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
5 (4) | Notts County U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | N N |
Meisterschaftsgruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burton Albion U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | S |
2 (3) | Hartlepool United U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S |
3 (5) | Rotherham U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | S N |
4 (2) | Bradford City U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N S |
5 (4) | Mansfield Town U18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
6 (6) | Lincoln City U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N |
Zwischenrunde
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
2 (1) | Grimsby Town U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
3 (2) | Harrogate Town U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | S N |
4 (4) | Notts County U18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
5 (5) | Huddersfield Town U18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | N N |
Visuelle Tabelle
Nordostdivision
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mansfield Town U18 | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 48:23 | +25 |
2 | Burton Albion U18 | 34 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 37:34 | +3 |
3 | Rotherham U18 | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 51:44 | +7 |
4 | Lincoln City U18 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 51:33 | +18 |
5 | Bradford City U18 | 32 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 36:30 | +6 |
6 | Hartlepool United U18 | 32 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 41:39 | +2 |
7 | Grimsby Town U18 | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 42:27 | +15 |
8 | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 27 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 |
9 | Harrogate Town U18 | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 27:30 | -3 |
10 | Huddersfield Town U18 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 27:64 | -37 |
11 | Notts County U18 | 13 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 26:59 | -33 |
12 | Scunthorpe United U18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Nordwestdivision
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preston North End U18 | 56 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 77:47 | +30 |
2 | Wrexham U18 | 52 | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 71:39 | +32 |
3 | Bolton Wanderers U18 | 51 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 68:37 | +31 |
4 | Morecambe U18 | 51 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 57:39 | +18 |
5 | Accrington Stanley U18 | 46 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 68:60 | +8 |
6 | Blackpool U18 | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 52:41 | +11 |
7 | Shrewsbury Town U18 | 35 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 44:48 | -4 |
8 | Rochdale U18 | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 50:51 | -1 |
9 | Salford City U18 | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 47:52 | -5 |
10 | Oldham Athletic U18 | 27 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 32:46 | -14 |
11 | Carlisle United U18 | 26 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 40:61 | -21 |
12 | Stockport County FC U18 | 24 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 30:44 | -14 |
13 | Port Vale U18 | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 43:73 | -30 |
14 | Walsall U18 | 11 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 27:68 | -41 |
Legenden:
Champion
Südostdivision
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luton Town U18 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 |
2 | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39:28 | +11 |
3 | Stevenage U18 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33:19 | +14 |
4 | Sutton United U18 | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31:27 | +4 |
5 | Leyton Orient U18 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 40:32 | +8 |
6 | Northampton Town U18 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 |
7 | Cambridge United U18 | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 38:40 | -2 |
8 | Brentford FC U18 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 35:48 | -13 |
9 | Gillingham U18 | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 33:43 | -10 |
10 | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:56 | -35 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Südwest Division
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 36 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 44:21 | +23 |
2 | Swindon Town U18 | 34 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 |
3 | Portsmouth U18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 38:27 | +11 |
4 | Cheltenham Town U18 | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25:31 | -6 |
5 | Oxford United U18 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:26 | -3 |
6 | Exeter City U18 | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 32:39 | -7 |
7 | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 34:41 | -7 |
8 | Bristol Rovers U18 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 |
9 | Newport County U18 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 28:53 | -25 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillingham U18 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 |
2 | Cambridge United U18 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:16 | +3 |
3 | Bristol Rovers U18 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:15 | +4 |
4 | Northampton Town U18 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 |
5 | Brentford FC U18 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 |
6 | Forest Green Rovers U18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 |
7 | Newport County U18 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20:31 | -11 |
8 | Milton Keynes Dons U18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 |
9 | Exeter City U18 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14:33 | -19 |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plymouth Argyle U18 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 |
2 | Leyton Orient U18 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23:13 | +10 |
3 | Stevenage U18 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 |
4 | Luton Town U18 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 |
5 | Portsmouth U18 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 |
6 | Oxford United U18 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 |
7 | AFC Wimbledon U18 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 |
8 | Cheltenham Town U18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15:19 | -4 |
9 | Swindon Town U18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 |
10 | Sutton United U18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 |
Meisterschaftsgruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton Albion U18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 |
2 | Bradford City U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Hartlepool United U18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Mansfield Town U18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Rotherham U18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
6 | Lincoln City U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 |
Zwischenrunde
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grimsby Town U18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | Harrogate Town U18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 |
3 | Doncaster Rovers U18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Notts County U18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
5 | Huddersfield Town U18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 |