Reserve League (2014/2015)
0
140 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Dänemark : Reserve League
10. Spieltag (2. Runde Gruppe 2)
01.0613:00
Hobro Reserve
Viborg Reserve
1
0
EG
10. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
01.0612:00
Midtjylland Reserve
Kopenhagen Reserve
4
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
01.0612:00
Nordsjælland Reserve
AaB Reserve
0
3
EG
10. Spieltag (2. Runde Gruppe 2)
01.0612:00
AGF Reserve
SønderjyskE Reserve
0
4
EG
10. Spieltag (2. Runde Gruppe 1)
01.0612:00
Brøndby Reserve
FC Vestsjælland Reserve
4
0
EG
4. Spieltag (2. Runde Gruppe 1)
01.0611:30
Esbjerg Reserve
OB Reserve
1
5
EG
8. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
27.0512:00
AaB Reserve
Midtjylland Reserve
2
1
EG
26.0514:00
Randers Reserve
Silkeborg Reserve
1
1
EG
26.0511:30
Nordsjælland Reserve
Kopenhagen Reserve
2
2
EG
1. Spieltag (2. Runde Gruppe 2)
25.0509:00
Viborg Reserve
AGF Reserve
5
2
EG
10. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
21.0512:00
AaB Reserve
Silkeborg Reserve
1
0
EG
7. Spieltag (Meisterschaftsrunde)
11.0513:00
Silkeborg Reserve
Nordsjælland Reserve
4
1
EG
9. Spieltag (2. Runde Gruppe 2)
11.0513:00
SønderjyskE Reserve
Viborg Reserve
4
1
EG
11.0513:00
Vejle Reserve
Hobro Reserve
0
2
EG
9. Spieltag (2. Runde Gruppe 1)
11.0513:00
OB Reserve
Brøndby Reserve
0
3
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kopenhagen Reserve | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20:9 | +11 | S S U S S |
2 | Nordsjælland Reserve | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | N S N N S |
3 | FC Vestsjælland Reserve | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | N N N S N |
4 | Lyngby Reserve | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | S N U U S |
5 | Brøndby Reserve | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | S U S N N |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kopenhagen Reserve | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | S U S S |
2 (2) | Nordsjælland Reserve | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | S N S S |
3 (3) | FC Vestsjælland Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | N S U S |
4 (4) | Lyngby Reserve | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | S U N N |
5 (5) | Brøndby Reserve | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | S N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kopenhagen Reserve | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | S S U U |
2 (4) | Lyngby Reserve | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | N U S N |
3 (5) | Brøndby Reserve | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | U S N N |
4 (3) | FC Vestsjælland Reserve | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | N N N S |
5 (2) | Nordsjælland Reserve | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | N N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silkeborg Reserve | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | S N N S S |
2 | Midtjylland Reserve | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | N S S S S |
3 | OB Reserve | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | S N N N U |
4 | Esbjerg Reserve | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | N U S S N |
5 | SønderjyskE Reserve | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | S U S S N |
6 | Vejle Reserve | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:34 | -25 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Silkeborg Reserve | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | N S U S S |
2 (2) | Midtjylland Reserve | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | S S U N S |
3 (3) | OB Reserve | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | N N S S S |
4 (5) | SønderjyskE Reserve | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | S U S N U |
5 (4) | Esbjerg Reserve | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | N S N S N |
6 (6) | Vejle Reserve | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | N N N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Midtjylland Reserve | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | N S S S S |
2 (1) | Silkeborg Reserve | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | S N S S S |
3 (4) | Esbjerg Reserve | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | U S S N N |
4 (3) | OB Reserve | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | S N U N U |
5 (5) | SønderjyskE Reserve | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | S N U N N |
6 (6) | Vejle Reserve | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AaB Reserve | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | N S U S S |
2 | Randers Reserve | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | S N N U S |
3 | Hobro Reserve | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:20 | -7 | N S U S S |
4 | AGF Reserve | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | S N U S N |
5 | Viborg Reserve | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | U N N N S |
Legenden:
Meisterschaftsrunde
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AaB Reserve | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | S S U S |
2 (4) | AGF Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | S U S N |
3 (3) | Hobro Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | U S N S |
4 (2) | Randers Reserve | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | S N S N |
5 (5) | Viborg Reserve | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AaB Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | N U S S |
2 (2) | Randers Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | N U S S |
3 (3) | Hobro Reserve | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | N S S N |
4 (5) | Viborg Reserve | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | U N S N |
5 (4) | AGF Reserve | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AaB Reserve | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | S S S U N |
2 | Midtjylland Reserve | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | S N N S S |
3 | Nordsjælland Reserve | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | N U N S N |
4 | Kopenhagen Reserve | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | N U S S N |
5 | Randers Reserve | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | U N S N N |
6 | Silkeborg Reserve | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | U N S U N |
Legenden:
Champion
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AaB Reserve | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | S S S S N |
2 (2) | Midtjylland Reserve | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | S N S N S |
3 (6) | Silkeborg Reserve | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | S U N S U |
4 (3) | Nordsjælland Reserve | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | N U S U S |
5 (4) | Kopenhagen Reserve | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | +3 | S U N S N |
6 (5) | Randers Reserve | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | U N S N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AaB Reserve | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | S U N S S |
2 (2) | Midtjylland Reserve | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | N S N U S |
3 (5) | Randers Reserve | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | N U S N S |
4 (3) | Nordsjælland Reserve | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | N S N N S |
5 (4) | Kopenhagen Reserve | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | N U S N N |
6 (6) | Silkeborg Reserve | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | U N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brøndby Reserve | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:9 | +7 | S S S N U |
2 | Esbjerg Reserve | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | N S S S S |
3 | OB Reserve | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | S N N N N |
4 | Lyngby Reserve | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:10 | +2 | N N S S S |
5 | FC Vestsjælland Reserve | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:23 | -14 | N N N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brøndby Reserve | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | S S U S |
2 (4) | Lyngby Reserve | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | N N S S |
3 (2) | Esbjerg Reserve | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | N S S N |
4 (3) | OB Reserve | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | N N S S |
5 (5) | FC Vestsjælland Reserve | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:16 | -10 | N N S U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Esbjerg Reserve | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | S S S N |
2 (1) | Brøndby Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | S S N U |
3 (3) | OB Reserve | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | S N N U |
4 (4) | Lyngby Reserve | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | S N N N |
5 (5) | FC Vestsjælland Reserve | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SønderjyskE Reserve | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | S S N S S |
2 | Hobro Reserve | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | S S S N U |
3 | Viborg Reserve | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | N S N S U |
4 | Vejle Reserve | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | N N S N U |
5 | AGF Reserve | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | N N S N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SønderjyskE Reserve | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | S S S S |
2 (3) | Viborg Reserve | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | S S U U |
3 (2) | Hobro Reserve | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | S S U U |
4 (5) | AGF Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | N S U S |
5 (4) | Vejle Reserve | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N S U S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SønderjyskE Reserve | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | S N U N |
2 (2) | Hobro Reserve | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | S N U N |
3 (4) | Vejle Reserve | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | N N U U |
4 (5) | AGF Reserve | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | N N N U |
5 (3) | Viborg Reserve | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | N N N U |