Liga do Nordeste (2022)
0
96 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Brasilien : Liga do Nordeste
Finale
03.0421:30
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Fortaleza EC
Sport Recife
01.0400:35
Sport Recife
Fortaleza EC
1
1
EG
Halbfinale
27.0321:30
Sport Recife
CRB
3
1
EG
26.0320:45
Fortaleza EC
Náutico Recife
2
0
EG
Viertelfinale
24.0322:00
Ceara
CRB
0
0
EG
23.0323:00
Botafogo PB
Náutico Recife
1
1
EG
23.0300:35
CSA
Sport Recife
0
0
EG
23.0300:35
Fortaleza EC
Atlético Alagoinhas
5
1
EG
8. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
19.0320:45
Campinense
Ceara
0
1
EG
19.0320:45
Fortaleza EC
CRB
2
0
EG
19.0320:45
CSA
Altos
3
0
EG
19.0320:45
Sergipe
EC Bahia
1
3
EG
19.0320:45
Globo
Náutico Recife
0
2
EG
19.0320:45
Atlético Alagoinhas
Sousa
0
0
EG
19.0320:45
Sport Recife
Floresta
3
0
EG
19.0320:45
Sampaio Corrêa
Botafogo PB
0
2
EG
2. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
10.0323:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
CRB
1
0
EG
7. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
06.0321:30
Sousa
Globo
5
1
EG
06.0321:30
Náutico Recife
Sergipe
3
0
EG
06.0319:00
Botafogo PB
Campinense
1
1
EG
06.0318:00
Floresta
Atlético Alagoinhas
1
2
EG
05.0322:45
Ceara
CSA
2
0
EG
05.0320:45
Altos
Fortaleza EC
1
1
EG
05.0320:45
EC Bahia
Sport Recife
2
3
EG
05.0319:00
CRB
Sampaio Corrêa
1
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
02.0322:30
Botafogo PB
Sergipe
3
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
27.0221:00
Altos
Sport Recife
0
0
EG
6. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
25.0200:30
Sport Recife
Botafogo PB
0
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
25.0200:30
EC Bahia
Sampaio Corrêa
2
0
EG
6. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
20.0221:30
Sergipe
CRB
1
2
EG
20.0221:30
Sampaio Corrêa
Floresta
3
0
EG
20.0219:00
CSA
Náutico Recife
3
1
EG
20.0219:00
Globo
Altos
1
0
EG
19.0223:00
Campinense
Sousa
2
1
EG
19.0220:45
Fortaleza EC
EC Bahia
3
1
EG
19.0219:00
Atlético Alagoinhas
Ceara
0
1
EG
5. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
17.0222:30
CRB
Globo
2
0
EG
17.0218:00
Floresta
Sergipe
1
0
EG
17.0200:30
Altos
Campinense
1
0
EG
16.0222:30
EC Bahia
CSA
1
1
EG
16.0222:30
Sousa
Sampaio Corrêa
3
2
EG
16.0200:30
Náutico Recife
Atlético Alagoinhas
3
0
EG
16.0200:30
Ceara
Sport Recife
0
0
EG
15.0222:30
Botafogo PB
Fortaleza EC
1
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
13.0221:30
CRB
CSA
1
1
EG
13.0219:00
Sousa
Sergipe
0
0
EG
13.0218:00
Floresta
Campinense
4
3
EG
12.0222:45
Ceara
Sampaio Corrêa
1
1
EG
12.0220:45
EC Bahia
Globo
5
0
EG
12.0220:45
Náutico Recife
Fortaleza EC
2
2
EG
12.0219:00
Botafogo PB
Atlético Alagoinhas
1
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
09.0222:30
Ceara
Globo
5
0
EG
3. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
09.0222:30
Campinense
CRB
1
1
EG
09.0200:30
CSA
Floresta
2
0
EG
08.0222:30
Sport Recife
Sousa
1
0
EG
06.0219:00
Sergipe
Altos
1
3
EG
06.0219:00
Globo
Botafogo PB
1
1
EG
05.0223:00
Sampaio Corrêa
Náutico Recife
0
1
EG
05.0220:45
Atlético Alagoinhas
EC Bahia
2
1
EG
05.0220:45
Fortaleza EC
Ceara
1
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
03.0200:30
Floresta
Fortaleza EC
0
2
EG
2. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
01.0200:30
Sergipe
Ceara
0
1
EG
30.0121:00
Sampaio Corrêa
Altos
2
1
EG
30.0121:00
Fortaleza EC
Sousa
5
0
EG
30.0119:00
CSA
Botafogo PB
3
0
EG
29.0123:00
Globo
Floresta
1
1
EG
29.0120:45
Sport Recife
Náutico Recife
3
2
EG
29.0119:00
Campinense
EC Bahia
1
3
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
25.0123:00
Náutico Recife
Campinense
0
0
EG
23.0121:00
Sousa
CSA
1
0
EG
23.0119:00
Altos
Atlético Alagoinhas
1
1
EG
22.0120:45
CRB
Sport Recife
1
0
EG
3. Qualifikation
19.1100:00
EC Vitória
Botafogo PB
2
2
EG
18.1122:00
CRB
Moto Club MA
2
0
EG
09.1123:30
ABC
Sousa
2
1
EG
03.1100:30
Ferroviário
Floresta
1
1
EG
30.1018:30
Moto Club MA
CRB
2
1
EG
27.1018:30
Sousa
ABC
3
0
EG
27.1000:30
Floresta
Ferroviário
0
0
EG
27.1000:30
Botafogo PB
EC Vitória
1
1
EG
2. Qualifikation
22.1000:30
CRB
Ríver
2
1
EG
21.1022:00
America Natal
Moto Club MA
1
1
EG
20.1022:30
Botafogo PB
Imperatriz
2
0
EG
20.1022:30
ABC
Jacuipense
4
2
EG
20.1000:30
Santa Cruz FC Recife
Floresta
3
3
EG
20.1000:30
Ferroviário
Juazeirense
4
0
EG
20.1000:30
EC Vitória
Itabaiana
3
0
EG
19.1022:00
Confianca
Sousa
1
1
EG
1. Qualifikation
16.1023:00
Imperatriz
Fluminense PI
1
1
EG
16.1019:00
Ríver
Lagarto
5
0
EG
14.1023:00
ASA
Sousa
1
2
EG
13.1022:30
Jacuipense
Atlético Cearense
1
0
EG
13.1018:00
Moto Club MA
Retrô
3
2
EG
13.1000:30
Juazeirense
Central
1
0
EG
13.1000:30
Treze
Floresta
1
3
EG
12.1021:00
Itabaiana
Bahia de Feira
1
1
EG