W-League (2015)
0
113 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Vereinigte Staaten : W-League
Meisterschaft - Finale
26.0718:30
Washington Spirit II
Colorado Pride
2
1
EG
Meisterschaftsrunde - 3. Platz Finale
26.0716:00
Laval Comets
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ
2
0
EG
Meisterschaft - Halbfinale
24.0723:30
Colorado Pride
Laval Comets
4
0
EG
24.0721:00
Washington Spirit II
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ
1
0
EG
Play-Off - 1. Runde
19.07
Sound FC
Colorado Pride
1
2
EG
Reguläre Saison
18.0723:00
Atlanta Silverbacks Women
Dayton Dutch Lions
1
3
EG
17.0723:00
Charlotte Eagles
Dayton Dutch Lions
3
2
EG
16.0700:00
Braddock Road Stars Elite
Washington Spirit II
0
2
EG
12.0723:00
Colorado Pride
Colorado Rush
7
1
EG
12.0720:00
New York Magic
Long Island Rough Riders
2
2
EG
12.0719:00
Laval Comets
PSA Monmouth
9
1
EG
12.0718:00
Colorado Storm
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
0
9
EG
12.07
Sound FC
Arizona Strikers FC
3
0
EG
11.0723:00
Charlotte Eagles
Carolina Elite Cobras FC
2
0
EG
11.0723:00
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ
PSA Monmouth
2
0
EG
11.0723:00
Carolina Elite Cobras FC
Charlotte Eagles
2
3
EG
11.0721:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Washington Spirit II
2
4
EG
11.0714:00
Atlanta Silverbacks Women
Braddock Road Stars Elite
3
0
EG
11.0700:00
Colorado Pride
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
1
1
EG
10.0701:00
Colorado Rush
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
2
0
EG
09.0721:30
Charlotte Eagles
Atlanta Silverbacks Women
6
1
EG
09.0700:00
North Jersey Valkyries
Long Island Rough Riders
1
3
EG
08.0723:00
Laval Comets
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ
3
1
EG
08.0701:00
Colorado Rush
Sound FC
1
2
EG
05.0720:00
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
Arizona Strikers FC
2
1
EG
05.0719:00
Laval Comets
New York Magic
5
1
EG
05.0718:00
Colorado Storm
Sound FC
0
5
EG
05.0718:00
Braddock Road Stars Elite
Washington Spirit II
0
3
EG
04.0723:00
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ
New York Magic
1
0
EG
04.07
Colorado Pride
Sound FC
5
1
EG
04.0701:00
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
Arizona Strikers FC
7
0
EG
03.0723:00
Braddock Road Stars Elite
Charlotte Eagles
0
3
EG
03.07
Washington Spirit II
Charlotte Eagles
3
3
EG
03.0700:00
North Jersey Valkyries
Long Island Rough Riders
4
2
EG
02.0701:00
Colorado Storm
Colorado Rush
1
2
EG
29.0623:00
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ
Long Island Rough Riders
1
0
EG
29.0602:30
Sound FC
Colorado Rush
2
2
EG
29.0600:30
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
Colorado Storm
5
0
EG
28.0620:00
Laval Comets
Long Island Rough Riders
2
0
EG
28.0619:30
PSA Monmouth
New York Magic
3
2
EG
28.0618:00
Braddock Road Stars Elite
Dayton Dutch Lions
1
2
EG
27.0623:00
Atlanta Silverbacks Women
Carolina Elite Cobras FC
4
3
EG
27.0619:00
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ
North Jersey Valkyries
4
1
EG
27.06
Washington Spirit II
Dayton Dutch Lions
3
0
EG
27.0603:00
Arizona Strikers FC
Colorado Storm
3
1
EG
26.0623:30
Atlanta Silverbacks Women
Charlotte Eagles
2
4
EG
26.06
Washington Spirit II
Dayton Dutch Lions
5
1
EG
25.0623:00
Laval Comets
North Jersey Valkyries
3
0
EG
24.0601:00
Colorado Rush
Colorado Storm
5
0
EG
21.0620:00
New York Magic
PSA Monmouth
5
3
EG
21.0618:00
Braddock Road Stars Elite
Carolina Elite Cobras FC
2
0
EG
21.06
Washington Spirit II
Carolina Elite Cobras FC
0
0
EG
21.0600:00
Colorado Pride
Arizona Strikers FC
9
1
EG
20.0621:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Charlotte Eagles
2
2
EG
20.0621:00
Long Island Rough Riders
PSA Monmouth
2
0
EG
20.0620:00
North Jersey Valkyries
New York Magic
4
1
EG
20.0619:00
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ
Laval Comets
0
2
EG
19.0601:00
Colorado Rush
Colorado Pride
0
1
EG
19.0601:00
Colorado Storm
Arizona Strikers FC
4
1
EG
17.0623:00
Atlanta Silverbacks Women
Carolina Elite Cobras FC
1
1
EG
17.0621:00
Long Island Rough Riders
North Jersey Valkyries
4
0
EG
17.0601:00
Colorado Rush
Arizona Strikers FC
5
0
EG
15.0604:00
Carolina Elite Cobras FC
Washington Spirit II
1
2
EG
15.0602:30
Sound FC
Colorado Pride
2
1
EG
14.0619:00
Long Island Rough Riders
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ
1
2
EG
14.0618:00
New York Magic
Laval Comets
0
2
EG
13.0621:00
Atlanta Silverbacks Women
Washington Spirit II
0
4
EG
13.0621:00
Long Island Rough Riders
Laval Comets
1
1
EG
13.0620:00
New York Magic
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ
1
1
EG
13.0619:30
PSA Monmouth
North Jersey Valkyries
0
0
EG
13.0602:30
Sound FC
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
2
0
EG
12.0623:00
Charlotte Eagles
Washington Spirit II
2
3
EG
12.0621:00
Carolina Elite Cobras FC
Braddock Road Stars Elite
2
0
EG
12.0601:00
Colorado Rush
Colorado Storm
7
0
EG
11.0623:00
Charlotte Eagles
Braddock Road Stars Elite
2
0
EG
11.0603:00
Sound FC
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
3
1
EG
10.0600:00
Colorado Pride
Colorado Storm
7
0
EG
08.0603:00
Arizona Strikers FC
Sound FC
0
9
EG
07.0619:00
Laval Comets
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ
1
3
EG
07.06
Washington Spirit II
Braddock Road Stars Elite
7
0
EG
07.0601:00
Colorado Storm
Colorado Pride
0
6
EG
06.0621:00
Dayton Dutch Lions
Atlanta Silverbacks Women
5
1
EG
06.0620:00
New York Magic
North Jersey Valkyries
2
2
EG
06.0619:30
PSA Monmouth
Long Island Rough Riders
0
3
EG
06.0600:30
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
Sound FC
0
2
EG
05.0621:30
Charlotte Eagles
Atlanta Silverbacks Women
4
0
EG
05.0600:00
Colorado Pride
Colorado Rush
0
1
EG
04.0623:30
PSA Monmouth
North Jersey Valkyries
3
1
EG
31.0520:00
North Jersey Valkyries
Laval Comets
1
2
EG
31.0519:30
PSA Monmouth
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ
0
2
EG
31.0518:00
Braddock Road Stars Elite
Atlanta Silverbacks Women
0
7
EG
31.05
Washington Spirit II
Atlanta Silverbacks Women
2
2
EG
31.0503:00
Sound FC
Colorado Storm
4
0
EG
31.0500:30
Santa Clarita Blue Heat
Colorado Pride
0
3
EG
30.0523:30
Dayton Dutch Lions
Carolina Elite Cobras FC
1
0
EG
30.0521:00
Long Island Rough Riders
New York Magic
2
0
EG
30.0520:00
North Jersey Valkyries
Quebec Dynamo ARSQ
2
2
EG
30.0519:30
PSA Monmouth
Laval Comets
0
1
EG
29.0503:00
Arizona Strikers FC
Colorado Pride
0
12
EG
25.0503:00
Arizona Strikers FC
Sound FC
1
9
EG