Pokal (1991/1992)
0
105 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Türkei : Pokal
Finale
29.0411:00
Trabzonspor
Bursaspor
5
1
EG
22.0412:00
Bursaspor
Trabzonspor
3
0
EG
Halbfinale
15.0411:00
Trabzonspor
Beşiktaş Istanbul
2
1
EG
15.0411:00
Kocaelispor
Bursaspor
0
1
EG
Viertelfinale
27.0211:00
Kocaelispor
Genclerbirligi
2
0
EG
27.0211:00
Altay
Bursaspor
2
5
EG
26.0211:00
Beşiktaş Istanbul
Aydın Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
26.0210:00
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray Istanbul
2
1
EG
6. Runde
03.0211:00
Kocaelispor
Fenerbahce
1
0
EG
02.0211:00
Trabzonspor
Eskisehirspor
1
0
EG
02.0211:00
Sarıyer
Altay
0
2
EG
02.0211:00
Ankaragücü
Bursaspor
0
1
EG
02.0211:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Genclerbirligi
1
2
EG
02.0211:00
İstanbulspor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
0
1
EG
02.0211:00
Beşiktaş Istanbul
Samsunspor
3
1
EG
02.0211:00
Bakırköyspor
Galatasaray Istanbul
2
2
EG
5. Runde
18.12
Kocaelispor
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
2
0
EG
18.1210:30
Bursaspor
Boluspor
2
0
EG
18.1210:30
Samsunspor
Konyaspor
3
1
EG
18.1210:30
Merzifonspor
Altay
1
3
EG
18.1210:30
İstanbulspor
Denizlispor
1
1
EG
18.1210:30
Gazıantepspor Kulübü
Kayseri Erciyesspor
4
5
EG
18.1210:30
1926 Bulancakspor
Bakırköyspor
1
2
EG
18.1210:15
Eskisehirspor
Adana Demirspor
4
2
EG
4. Runde
27.11
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
27.1111:00
Kocaelispor
Kartal Spor Külübü
1
0
EG
27.1110:30
İstanbulspor
Tire Spor Kulübü
3
1
EG
27.1110:30
Eskisehirspor
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
3
0
EG
27.1110:30
Denizlispor
Karsiyaka
2
2
EG
27.1110:30
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0
1
EG
3. Runde
30.10
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Bartınspor
2
1
EG
30.1011:30
Karsiyaka
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
3
2
EG
30.1011:30
Denizlispor
Sökespor
5
1
EG
30.1011:30
İstanbulspor
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
30.1011:30
Yalovaspor
Kocaelispor
3
3
EG
30.1011:30
Tire Spor Kulübü
Turgutluspor
4
2
EG
30.1011:30
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
Kartal Spor Külübü
0
2
EG
30.1011:00
Eskisehirspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
4
1
EG
30.1011:00
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
30.1011:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu SK
2
1
EG
30.1010:30
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
30.1010:30
Orduspor
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
0
1
EG
2. Runde
22.1011:30
Kocaelispor
Sakaryaspor
1
0
EG
09.10
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
3
5
EG
09.1011:30
Turgutluspor
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
2
1
EG
09.1011:30
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Yalovaspor
3
6
EG
09.1011:30
Sökespor
Isparta Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
09.1011:30
Denizlispor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
09.1011:30
Manisaspor
Karsiyaka
0
3
EG
09.1011:30
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Kartal Spor Külübü
1
2
EG
09.1011:30
İstanbulspor
Lüleburgazspor
4
2
EG
09.1011:30
Göztepe
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
2
EG
09.1011:30
Kasimpasa
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
0
2
EG
09.1011:30
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
Tire Spor Kulübü
2
2
EG
09.1011:30
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
4
1
EG
09.1011:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Kayseri Erciyesspor
0
2
EG
09.1011:00
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
Rizespor
4
1
EG
09.1011:00
Eskisehirspor
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
2
1
EG
09.1011:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
4
1
EG
09.1011:00
Diyarbakırspor
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
0
1
EG
09.1011:00
Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
Adana Polisgücü Spor Kulübü
1
3
EG
09.1011:00
Bartınspor
Üsküdar Futbol
1
0
EG
09.1011:00
Mersin Idmanyurdu SK
Adanaspor
2
1
EG
09.1010:30
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
09.1010:30
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
3
0
EG
09.1010:30
Orduspor
Mudurnu Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
1. Runde
25.09
Çubuk Spor 1959 Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
0
EG
25.0911:30
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Mudanya Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
25.0911:30
Rizespor
Karabükspor
6
1
EG
25.0911:30
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Fatih Karagümrük
5
1
EG
25.0911:30
Diyarbakırspor
Van Spor Kulübü
5
1
EG
25.0911:30
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Sönmez Filament Spor Kulübü
4
2
EG
25.0911:30
Üsküdar Futbol
Erdemir Ereğli Spor Kulübü
4
0
EG
25.0911:30
1926 Bulancakspor
Artvin Hopaspor
4
3
EG
25.0911:30
Bergama Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
0
1
EG
25.0911:30
Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü
Beypazarı Belediye Spor Kulübü
1
2
EG
25.0911:30
Bucaspor
Karsiyaka
2
3
EG
25.0911:30
Bozüyükspor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
2
EG
25.0911:30
Bandırmaspor
Kocaelispor
0
2
EG
25.0911:30
Bartınspor
Bakırköy Yüce Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
25.0911:30
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Altinordu
1
0
EG
25.0911:30
Adana Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
İskenderun Spor Kulübü
3
2
EG
25.0911:30
Gönen Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
3
1
EG
25.0911:30
İstanbulspor
Galata Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
25.0911:30
Isparta Spor Kulübü
Alanyaspor
2
1
EG
25.0911:30
Kasimpasa
Eyüpspor
4
3
EG
25.0911:30
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Muş Spor FC
4
3
EG
25.0911:30
Yeni Çamdibi Gençlerbirliği Spor Kulübü
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
0
1
EG
25.0911:30
Sökespor
Muğlaspor
3
1
EG
25.0911:30
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Hatayspor
3
1
EG
25.0911:30
Tire Spor Kulübü
Etibank Seydişehir Alüminyum Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
25.0911:30
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
25.0911:30
72 Batman Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
1
2
EG
25.0911:30
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Antalyaspor
4
3
EG
25.0911:30
1930 Bafra Spor Kulübü
Ünye Spor Kulübü
4
1
EG
25.0911:30
Merzifonspor
Erbaaspor
2
1
EG
25.0911:30
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
Nazilli Belediyespor
3
1
EG
25.0911:30
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Sanliurfaspor
1
0
EG
25.0911:30
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Elazigspor
1
2
EG
25.0911:30
Lüleburgazspor
Silivrispor
2
1
EG