Pokal (1962/1963)
0
76 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Türkei : Pokal
Finale
30.0617:15
Galatasaray Istanbul
Fenerbahce
2
1
EG
29.0617:15
Fenerbahce
Galatasaray Istanbul
1
2
EG
Halbfinale
13.0618:00
Fenerbahce
Genclerbirligi
2
1
EG
10.0618:00
Galatasaray Istanbul
Ankara Demirspor
5
2
EG
15.0518:30
Genclerbirligi
Fenerbahce
0
2
EG
01.0514:00
Ankara Demirspor
Galatasaray Istanbul
0
4
EG
Viertelfinale
10.0418:00
Galatasaray Istanbul
Altay
1
1
EG
31.0315:00
Göztepe
Fenerbahce
2
2
EG
31.0314:00
Ankara Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
0
EG
30.0315:00
Altay
Galatasaray Istanbul
0
2
EG
30.0314:00
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Genclerbirligi
0
3
EG
24.0213:00
Genclerbirligi
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
20.0213:00
Fatih Karagümrük
Ankara Demirspor
0
1
EG
13.0218:00
Fenerbahce
Göztepe
3
2
EG
3. Runde
26.1215:30
Galatasaray Istanbul
Karsiyaka
6
0
EG
05.1215:30
Fenerbahce
Altinordu
2
0
EG
05.1212:30
Altay
Ankaragücü
2
1
EG
02.1212:30
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
İstanbulspor
1
0
EG
2. Runde
25.1112:30
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Yeşilpamuk Spor Kulübü
8
0
EG
3. Qualifikation
24.1114:30
Altay
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
4
0
EG
3. Runde
11.1113:00
Genclerbirligi
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
4
0
EG
08.1115:30
Fatih Karagümrük
Beykoz
1
0
EG
2. Runde
03.1113:30
Altinordu
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
3. Runde
31.1015:30
Beşiktaş Istanbul
Göztepe
1
1
EG
30.1013:30
Beşiktaş Istanbul
Göztepe
0
0
EG
2. Runde
27.1013:00
Karsiyaka
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
3. Qualifikation
25.1015:30
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
24.1016:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
24.1014:00
İstanbulspor
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
3
0
EG
3. Runde
21.1013:00
Ankara Demirspor
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
3. Qualifikation
17.1015:30
Ankara Demirspor
Ankara Keçiörengücü
3
2
EG
2. Runde
14.1013:00
Trabzon İdmanocağı Spor Kulübü
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
0
1
EG
14.1013:00
Kayseri Havag Gücü Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
1
EG
13.1013:30
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
Beşiktaş Istanbul
0
8
EG
13.1011:30
Genclerbirligi
Eyüpspor
3
0
EG
11.10
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
1
1
EG
10.1017:30
Kasimpasa
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
1
2
EG
10.1015:30
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
İzmirspor
1
1
EG
07.1011:30
Fener Spor Kulübü
Galatasaray Istanbul
0
5
EG
06.1012:00
Göztepe
Sarıyer
5
1
EG
03.1016:00
Beykoz
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
30.0914:00
Adana Demirspor
Fenerbahce
1
2
EG
26.0914:15
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
23.0914:00
Mersin Idmanyurdu SK
Fatih Karagümrük
0
2
EG
20.0914:30
Ankaragücü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
3
1
EG
19.0916:00
Alibeyköyspor
Altay
0
2
EG
19.0914:00
İstanbulspor
İzmir Karagücü Spor Kulübü
4
0
EG
1. Runde
14.0913:30
Alibeyköyspor
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
2. Runde
13.0918:00
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Ankara Demirspor
2
3
EG
12.0918:00
Turan Spor Kulübü AŞ
Ankara Demirspor
2
2
EG
12.0916:00
Vefa
Beyoğlu Spor Kulübü
0
1
EG
1. Runde
12.0914:30
İzmir Kültür Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
0
2
EG
12.0914:00
Alibeyköyspor
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
02.0914:30
Fener Spor Kulübü
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
4
1
EG
02.0914:30
Kayseri Havag Gücü Spor Kulübü
Isparta Karagücü Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
02.0914:30
Mersin Idmanyurdu SK
Diyarbakır Dicle Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
02.0913:00
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Yeşilpamuk Spor Kulübü
0
3
EG
02.0913:00
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
02.09
Muhafızgücü Spor Kulübü
Trabzon İdmanocağı Spor Kulübü
0
3
EG
02.0911:00
Sarıyer
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
4
1
EG
02.0909:00
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
0
1
EG
01.0914:30
Galata Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
2
EG
1. Qualifikation
01.0912:30
Alibeyköyspor
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
3
0
EG
1. Runde
26.0815:15
Toprakofis Spor Kulübü
Yeni Sincan Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
26.0815:15
Petrol Ofisi Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Yenişehir Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
26.0815:15
Altındağ Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
3
0
EG
1. Qualifikation
26.0815:00
Eskişehir Şeker Spor Kulübü
Bursa Merinos Spor Kulübü
4
1
EG
26.0815:00
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Egespor Spor Kulübü
3
0
EG
26.0815:00
Kütahya Hava Gücü Spor Kulübü
Kayseri Havag Gücü Spor Kulübü
0
1
EG
26.0814:45
Sivas Karagücü Spor Kulübü
Mersin Idmanyurdu SK
1
2
EG
26.0814:30
Erzurum Karagücü Spor Kulübü
Trabzon İdmanocağı Spor Kulübü
0
3
EG
26.0814:30
Fener Spor Kulübü
Alpullu Şeker Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
26.0814:30
Turhal Şeker Spor Kulübü
Muhafızgücü Spor Kulübü
0
2
EG
26.0813:30
Diyarbakır Dicle Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Urfa Tektekspor Spor Kulübü
3
0
EG
1. Runde
25.0815:15
Ankara Yol Spor Kulübü
Bahçeli Gençlik Spor Kulübü
3
1
EG
25.0815:15
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Yenimahalle Spor Kulübü
4
1
EG