Bölgesel Amatör Lig (2017/2018)
0
1961 Spiele
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 65 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 56:18 | +38 | S S S S U |
2 | Ünye 1957 | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 50:21 | +29 | S N U S S |
3 | Amasyaspor 1968 | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 44:24 | +20 | S S S U N |
4 | Ladik Belediyespor | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 33:16 | +17 | S N S U S |
5 | Çarşambaspor | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37:28 | +9 | S S S N S |
6 | Şarkışla Belediye Spor Kulübü | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 38:17 | +21 | N U U S U |
7 | Atakum Belediyespor | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 46:30 | +16 | S S N S S |
8 | 1926 Bulancakspor | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 30:29 | +1 | N U S S U |
9 | Turhal Spor Kulübü | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 24:32 | -8 | N N N S N |
10 | Sinop Spor Kulübü | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 24:42 | -18 | N S N N S |
11 | Görelespor | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 35:49 | -14 | N S N N N |
12 | Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 19:56 | -37 | S N N N N |
13 | Eti Lisesi Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 19:47 | -28 | N N N N S |
14 | Orduspor | -1 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 20:66 | -46 | N N S N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Orduspor: -12
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fatsa Belediyespor | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 | S S N S S |
2 (4) | Ladik Belediyespor | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 21:5 | +16 | S S S S S |
3 (7) | Atakum Belediyespor | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 30:12 | +18 | S S S S U |
4 (3) | Amasyaspor 1968 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | S U S N S |
5 (6) | Şarkışla Belediye Spor Kulübü | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:7 | +21 | U S S U S |
6 (2) | Ünye 1957 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | S U S N S |
7 (5) | Çarşambaspor | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | S S S S N |
8 (9) | Turhal Spor Kulübü | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | N S S S S |
9 (11) | Görelespor | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | S N S N S |
10 (10) | Sinop Spor Kulübü | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | S N S U N |
11 (8) | 1926 Bulancakspor | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | N S U N N |
12 (12) | Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:14 | -5 | S N N N S |
13 (13) | Eti Lisesi Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | N N U N N |
14 (14) | Orduspor | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:30 | -23 | N S N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fatsa Belediyespor | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 | S S U S U |
2 (2) | Ünye 1957 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | N S S N S |
3 (3) | Amasyaspor 1968 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | S S N U S |
4 (5) | Çarşambaspor | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | S N N S S |
5 (8) | 1926 Bulancakspor | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | U S N S N |
6 (4) | Ladik Belediyespor | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | N U S S S |
7 (6) | Şarkışla Belediye Spor Kulübü | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | N U U S N |
8 (7) | Atakum Belediyespor | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | S N N S N |
9 (9) | Turhal Spor Kulübü | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7:18 | -11 | N N N S S |
10 (10) | Sinop Spor Kulübü | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | N N U N N |
11 (13) | Eti Lisesi Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:28 | -23 | N N S N N |
12 (12) | Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:42 | -32 | N N N N N |
13 (11) | Görelespor | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8:28 | -20 | N N N N N |
14 (14) | Orduspor | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 13:36 | -23 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gebzespor | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 55:29 | +26 | S N S S S |
2 | Maltepespor | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 68:17 | +51 | S S S S S |
3 | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 50:24 | +26 | U S S U S |
4 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 60:33 | +27 | S S S N N |
5 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü | 48 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 48:26 | +22 | S S N S N |
6 | Başiskele Doğantepespor | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 43:35 | +8 | U N S S N |
7 | Karasu Spor Kulübü | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 31:44 | -13 | N N N S S |
8 | Adapazarı Spor Kulübü | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 | S S S U S |
9 | Zaferspor | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | N S N N S |
10 | Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 39:49 | -10 | N N N N S |
11 | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 19:47 | -28 | N S S N S |
12 | İnegöl Kurtuluş Spor Kulübü | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 29:50 | -21 | N N N N N |
13 | Nilüfer Erdemli Spor AŞ | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 26:54 | -28 | S N N N S |
14 | Derince Spor Kulübü | 6 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 21:68 | -47 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maltepespor | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 42:7 | +35 | S S S S S |
2 (5) | İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | S S N S S |
3 (4) | Kartal Bulvarspor | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | S S N S S |
4 (3) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26:6 | +20 | S U U S S |
5 (1) | Gebzespor | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | S S S S U |
6 (8) | Adapazarı Spor Kulübü | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | S S S S U |
7 (6) | Başiskele Doğantepespor | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | U S N N N |
8 (7) | Karasu Spor Kulübü | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | N S S S N |
9 (9) | Zaferspor | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | S N U S N |
10 (11) | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | S S S S N |
11 (10) | Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | N N S N U |
12 (12) | İnegöl Kurtuluş Spor Kulübü | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | N N S U S |
13 (13) | Nilüfer Erdemli Spor AŞ | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | S N S N N |
14 (14) | Derince Spor Kulübü | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:37 | -24 | N N N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gebzespor | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 31:17 | +14 | N S S S S |
2 (3) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | U S S N S |
3 (4) | Kartal Bulvarspor | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | S N S S S |
4 (2) | Maltepespor | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | S S U U U |
5 (5) | İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | S N N U U |
6 (6) | Başiskele Doğantepespor | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | N S N N N |
7 (10) | Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | N N S S N |
8 (7) | Karasu Spor Kulübü | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | N N N N S |
9 (9) | Zaferspor | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | N N S N N |
10 (8) | Adapazarı Spor Kulübü | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | S U N N N |
11 (13) | Nilüfer Erdemli Spor AŞ | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 | N N N N N |
12 (12) | İnegöl Kurtuluş Spor Kulübü | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | N N N N U |
13 (11) | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7:29 | -22 | N N S N N |
14 (14) | Derince Spor Kulübü | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8:31 | -23 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Şile Yıldızspor | 49 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 45:21 | +24 | U S U S S |
2 | Belediye Derincespor | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 33:17 | +16 | S S U N S |
3 | Çayırovaspor | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 37:23 | +14 | S S S S N |
4 | Çiğli Belediyespor | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 | U U N S S |
5 | Modafen | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 34:32 | +2 | N S U N S |
6 | Somaspor | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 26:25 | +1 | U N S S S |
7 | Yeşilovaspor | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 39:28 | +11 | S N U N S |
8 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | N N N S N |
9 | Yunus Emre Belediyespor | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26:23 | +3 | N N S U U |
10 | Kartal Spor Külübü | 29 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 24:25 | -1 | S U S S N |
11 | Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 23:22 | +1 | U S U N N |
12 | Balya Belediye Spor Kulübü | 19 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 20:48 | -28 | N N S N N |
13 | Havran Fatih Belediye Spor Kulübü | -2 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8:59 | -51 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Şile Yıldızspor | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | S S U S S |
2 (2) | Belediye Derincespor | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 21:5 | +16 | S N S S S |
3 (6) | Somaspor | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | U S S U N |
4 (7) | Yeşilovaspor | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | S U S U S |
5 (5) | Modafen | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | S N N S S |
6 (4) | Çiğli Belediyespor | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | U S U N S |
7 (3) | Çayırovaspor | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | S S N S S |
8 (8) | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | N S U U S |
9 (10) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | S S N N S |
10 (11) | Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:6 | +6 | U U N U N |
11 (9) | Yunus Emre Belediyespor | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | N U S N S |
12 (12) | Balya Belediye Spor Kulübü | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | N S N N N |
13 (13) | Havran Fatih Belediye Spor Kulübü | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5:30 | -25 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Çayırovaspor | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | S S U S S |
2 (1) | Şile Yıldızspor | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | U U S U S |
3 (4) | Çiğli Belediyespor | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | U N S S N |
4 (2) | Belediye Derincespor | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | S U S S S |
5 (9) | Yunus Emre Belediyespor | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | N S U N S |
6 (8) | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | N N N U N |
7 (5) | Modafen | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | N U S N S |
8 (10) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | U S N U N |
9 (7) | Yeşilovaspor | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | N N U N N |
10 (11) | Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | S N S N N |
11 (6) | Somaspor | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | N S N N N |
12 (12) | Balya Belediye Spor Kulübü | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8:23 | -15 | N N S U N |
13 (13) | Havran Fatih Belediye Spor Kulübü | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3:29 | -26 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 53:31 | +22 | S N S U N |
2 | Torbalıspor | 51 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 57:25 | +32 | S S N U S |
3 | Kale Belediye Spor Kulübü | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 39:26 | +13 | S N N N N |
4 | Çal Belediye Spor Kulübü | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | S N S S N |
5 | Sökespor | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 48:29 | +19 | N U S S N |
6 | Sandıklıspor | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44:23 | +21 | N U S U S |
7 | Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34:37 | -3 | S S U S S |
8 | Kuşadasıspor | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33:30 | +3 | S N N N S |
9 | Yatağanspor | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 | N S S S U |
10 | Şuhut Belediye Hisar Spor Kulübü | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | N S N N S |
11 | Bozdoğan Belediye Spor Kulübü | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 34:40 | -6 | N S N U N |
12 | Ortaca Belediye Spor Kulübü | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 25:40 | -15 | S N S N S |
13 | Dikili Çandarlıgücü Spor Kulübü | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 23:54 | -31 | N S U S U |
14 | Uşak Vefa Spor Kulübü | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 19:78 | -59 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Torbalıspor | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | S N S U S |
2 (3) | Kale Belediye Spor Kulübü | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | S N N S S |
3 (5) | Sökespor | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | U S S S S |
4 (8) | Kuşadasıspor | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | S N S N S |
5 (1) | Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:19 | +8 | S U S S S |
6 (6) | Sandıklıspor | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:13 | +16 | N S S S N |
7 (11) | Bozdoğan Belediye Spor Kulübü | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | S U S S N |
8 (12) | Ortaca Belediye Spor Kulübü | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | S S S N U |
9 (4) | Çal Belediye Spor Kulübü | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | N S S N U |
10 (9) | Yatağanspor | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | S S N N U |
11 (7) | Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | S U S S N |
12 (10) | Şuhut Belediye Hisar Spor Kulübü | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | S N S N N |
13 (13) | Dikili Çandarlıgücü Spor Kulübü | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | S S U N S |
14 (14) | Uşak Vefa Spor Kulübü | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9:28 | -19 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | N S N S S |
2 (2) | Torbalıspor | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | S U S S N |
3 (4) | Çal Belediye Spor Kulübü | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | S S N S N |
4 (3) | Kale Belediye Spor Kulübü | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | N N N S S |
5 (7) | Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | S S N N S |
6 (6) | Sandıklıspor | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | U U S U U |
7 (10) | Şuhut Belediye Hisar Spor Kulübü | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | N N S S S |
8 (5) | Sökespor | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | N S N S S |
9 (9) | Yatağanspor | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | N S U S U |
10 (8) | Kuşadasıspor | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | N N N N U |
11 (11) | Bozdoğan Belediye Spor Kulübü | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | N N N N N |
12 (13) | Dikili Çandarlıgücü Spor Kulübü | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:36 | -26 | N U N N N |
13 (12) | Ortaca Belediye Spor Kulübü | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7:25 | -18 | N N N N N |
14 (14) | Uşak Vefa Spor Kulübü | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:50 | -40 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serik Belediyespor | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 65:23 | +42 | N N S N S |
2 | Isparta 32 Spor | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 50:26 | +24 | S U N S S |
3 | Mut İdmanyurdu Belediye Spor Kulübü | 49 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 44:23 | +21 | S U U S S |
4 | Kepez Belediyespor | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 39:32 | +7 | U S N S U |
5 | Karaman Belediyespor | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 45:30 | +15 | N N S S U |
6 | Manavgat Belediyespor | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 43:31 | +12 | N S U U U |
7 | Sarayönü Belediyespor | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 40:30 | +10 | U S U N U |
8 | Silifke Belediyespor | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 38:36 | +2 | N S S S N |
9 | Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 28:43 | -15 | N N S N N |
10 | Bucak Oğuzhanspor | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29:44 | -15 | S U U N S |
11 | Akşehirspor | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 16:30 | -14 | S S N S U |
12 | Konya Ereğlispor | 22 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 26:39 | -13 | S N U U U |
13 | Manavgat Spor Kulübü | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 35:65 | -30 | S U U N N |
14 | Gölhisar Spor Kulübü | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 14:60 | -46 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Serik Belediyespor | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 41:12 | +29 | N S S S S |
2 (6) | Manavgat Belediyespor | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | S U N S S |
3 (2) | Isparta 32 Spor | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | U N S S S |
4 (3) | Mut İdmanyurdu Belediye Spor Kulübü | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:10 | +16 | S U S U S |
5 (4) | Kepez Belediyespor | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | U N U S S |
6 (5) | Karaman Belediyespor | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | N S S U S |
7 (7) | Sarayönü Belediyespor | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:17 | +7 | S N U U S |
8 (8) | Silifke Belediyespor | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | S S U S N |
9 (10) | Bucak Oğuzhanspor | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | S U S N N |
10 (9) | Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | N S N N U |
11 (11) | Akşehirspor | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7:10 | -3 | S S N U N |
12 (12) | Konya Ereğlispor | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | S U U N U |
13 (13) | Manavgat Spor Kulübü | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | U N N S U |
14 (14) | Gölhisar Spor Kulübü | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7:28 | -21 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Serik Belediyespor | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | N N S U S |
2 (2) | Isparta 32 Spor | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 25:13 | +12 | S S U N U |
3 (3) | Mut İdmanyurdu Belediye Spor Kulübü | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 18:13 | +5 | U S S U S |
4 (5) | Karaman Belediyespor | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | N S U S S |
5 (4) | Kepez Belediyespor | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | S S S S N |
6 (7) | Sarayönü Belediyespor | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | U U S N S |
7 (8) | Silifke Belediyespor | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | N S N U U |
8 (6) | Manavgat Belediyespor | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | N U U U N |
9 (9) | Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:26 | -15 | N N N N N |
10 (12) | Konya Ereğlispor | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | N U S U N |
11 (10) | Bucak Oğuzhanspor | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | U N N S N |
12 (11) | Akşehirspor | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | S N U N N |
13 (13) | Manavgat Spor Kulübü | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:33 | -19 | S U N N S |
14 (14) | Gölhisar Spor Kulübü | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7:32 | -25 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 57 | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 49:16 | +33 | S S S S S |
2 | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 73:23 | +50 | S S S S S |
3 | Bartınspor | 55 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 59:14 | +45 | S U S S S |
4 | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 37:23 | +14 | N S N N S |
5 | Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 37:27 | +10 | S U S S N |
6 | Çubukspor | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 | N N S S S |
7 | Keçiören Bağlumspor | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 46:29 | +17 | U S N S S |
8 | Sincan Belediyespor | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 39:33 | +6 | U S N N S |
9 | Devrek Belediyespor | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 23:47 | -24 | N U N S N |
10 | 1074 Çankırıspor | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 22:33 | -11 | U U N N N |
11 | Yeniçağaspor | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16:45 | -29 | S N N N N |
12 | Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 13 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 12:53 | -41 | N N U N N |
13 | 100. Yıl Soğuksuspor Futbol Kulübü | 10 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 14:89 | -75 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 47:7 | +40 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 28:6 | +22 | S S S S S |
3 (3) | Bartınspor | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:7 | +26 | U S S S U |
4 (4) | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | S N S U S |
5 (7) | Keçiören Bağlumspor | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 34:12 | +22 | S S S S S |
6 (5) | Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | S S N S U |
7 (6) | Çubukspor | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | N S S S N |
8 (8) | Sincan Belediyespor | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | S N U N U |
9 (10) | 1074 Çankırıspor | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | U N N S N |
10 (9) | Devrek Belediyespor | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | U S N N S |
11 (13) | 100. Yıl Soğuksuspor Futbol Kulübü | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:37 | -28 | N N N N N |
12 (11) | Yeniçağaspor | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:19 | -12 | N N N N U |
13 (12) | Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5:27 | -22 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bartınspor | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | S S S U S |
3 (2) | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | S S N S U |
4 (4) | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | N N S S S |
5 (5) | Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | U S S N U |
6 (8) | Sincan Belediyespor | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | U N S N U |
7 (6) | Çubukspor | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | N S U S N |
8 (7) | Keçiören Bağlumspor | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | U N S N N |
9 (11) | Yeniçağaspor | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | S N N N S |
10 (12) | Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | N N N N N |
11 (9) | Devrek Belediyespor | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | N N N S U |
12 (10) | 1074 Çankırıspor | 3 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5:23 | -18 | U N N N U |
13 (13) | 100. Yıl Soğuksuspor Futbol Kulübü | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5:52 | -47 | N N N N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 74:10 | +64 | S S S N S |
2 | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 71:14 | +57 | S S S S S |
3 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 59 | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 61:17 | +44 | U S S S U |
4 | Adana Vefa 01 Spor Kulübü | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 | N S S S N |
5 | Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 45:24 | +21 | U S S S U |
6 | Ceyhanspor | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 53:25 | +28 | N S U S U |
7 | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 42:31 | +11 | N N N N S |
8 | Kilis Belediyespor | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 48:35 | +13 | S S N U N |
9 | Kürkçülerspor | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 45:39 | +6 | S N S U N |
10 | 7 Mart Kadirli Demir Spor Kulübü | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 29:46 | -17 | N N S S N |
11 | Arsuz Karaağaç Spor Kulübü 1967 | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24:32 | -8 | N N U N N |
12 | Belen Belediye Spor Kulübü | 7 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 10:118 | -108 | N N N N N |
13 | 2005 Azatlı Spor Kulübü | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 17:146 | -129 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Yozgatspor 1959 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 31:11 | +20 | S S S U S |
2 (2) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 40:6 | +34 | S S N S S |
3 (1) | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 33:4 | +29 | S S S U S |
4 (4) | Adana Vefa 01 Spor Kulübü | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | S S S S S |
5 (5) | Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | U S U S N |
6 (6) | Ceyhanspor | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 31:10 | +21 | N U U S S |
7 (8) | Kilis Belediyespor | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 30:18 | +12 | S N N S S |
8 (9) | Kürkçülerspor | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | N U N N S |
9 (7) | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | N N S S S |
10 (11) | Arsuz Karaağaç Spor Kulübü 1967 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | N N N N U |
11 (10) | 7 Mart Kadirli Demir Spor Kulübü | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | N S N N N |
12 (12) | Belen Belediye Spor Kulübü | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 8:65 | -57 | N N N N N |
13 (13) | 2005 Azatlı Spor Kulübü | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3:75 | -72 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 41:6 | +35 | S N S S S |
2 (2) | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | S S S S S |
3 (3) | Yozgatspor 1959 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30:6 | +24 | U S U S S |
4 (4) | Adana Vefa 01 Spor Kulübü | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | N S N S S |
5 (5) | Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | S S U N N |
6 (6) | Ceyhanspor | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | S S S N N |
7 (7) | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | N N S U S |
8 (9) | Kürkçülerspor | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 28:23 | +5 | S S N N N |
9 (8) | Kilis Belediyespor | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | S U U N N |
10 (10) | 7 Mart Kadirli Demir Spor Kulübü | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | N S N N U |
11 (11) | Arsuz Karaağaç Spor Kulübü 1967 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | N U N S N |
12 (12) | Belen Belediye Spor Kulübü | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2:53 | -51 | N N N N N |
13 (13) | 2005 Azatlı Spor Kulübü | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14:71 | -57 | S N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 51:15 | +36 | S S S U S |
2 | Kars 36 | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 43:15 | +28 | N S N S S |
3 | Serhat Ardahanspor | 49 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 | U S U S S |
4 | Trabzon Doğanspor | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 39:23 | +16 | U S S U N |
5 | Bahçecikspor | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 36:20 | +16 | S U S U N |
6 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 39:32 | +7 | S N S U N |
7 | Iğdır Es | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 34:17 | +17 | U N U N S |
8 | Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 | N S S N S |
9 | Yakutiyespor | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | U N U S U |
10 | Çayelispor | 20 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 | U N N U U |
11 | Zağnos Spor Kulübü | 14 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 19:44 | -25 | N N N N N |
12 | Karlıova Yıldırım | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 15:41 | -26 | U N U N U |
13 | Çatıksu Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 11:80 | -69 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kars 36 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | S S S U S |
2 (4) | Trabzon Doğanspor | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | S U S S S |
3 (1) | Artvin Hopaspor | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31:6 | +25 | S S S S S |
4 (6) | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27:13 | +14 | S S N S S |
5 (3) | Serhat Ardahanspor | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | S S S S U |
6 (5) | Bahçecikspor | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | U U S S S |
7 (7) | Iğdır Es | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | U U S S N |
8 (8) | Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | S N N N S |
9 (9) | Yakutiyespor | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | N S S S U |
10 (10) | Çayelispor | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | U N U N U |
11 (11) | Zağnos Spor Kulübü | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | N N N S S |
12 (12) | Karlıova Yıldırım | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | U U U N U |
13 (13) | Çatıksu Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4:40 | -36 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Artvin Hopaspor | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | S U S S N |
2 (3) | Serhat Ardahanspor | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | U U S U U |
3 (5) | Bahçecikspor | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18:12 | +6 | S S N S U |
4 (2) | Kars 36 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | N N S S S |
5 (7) | Iğdır Es | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | N N U S S |
6 (9) | Yakutiyespor | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | U U U N N |
7 (4) | Trabzon Doğanspor | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | U S N N N |
8 (8) | Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | N S S N N |
9 (6) | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | N U N N U |
10 (10) | Çayelispor | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | N U N N S |
11 (11) | Zağnos Spor Kulübü | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | N N N N N |
12 (12) | Karlıova Yıldırım | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:27 | -21 | N N N S N |
13 (13) | Çatıksu Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7:40 | -33 | S N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adıyaman | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 58:22 | +36 | S N S S S |
2 | Dersim 62 Spor Kulübü | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 52:12 | +40 | S U N N U |
3 | Dersimspor | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 52:26 | +26 | S N S S S |
4 | Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 37:15 | +22 | N S U S S |
5 | Siverek Belediyespor | 41 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 42:23 | +19 | S U S N S |
6 | Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41:32 | +9 | N U S S N |
7 | Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 32:26 | +6 | N S S N U |
8 | Yeşilyurt Belediyespor | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 42:22 | +20 | U U U S U |
9 | İnönü Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 26:54 | -28 | N S N N U |
10 | 1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü | 20 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 25:35 | -10 | U N N U N |
11 | Hankendi Belediye Spor Kulübü | 17 | 24 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 19:58 | -39 | U U N N U |
12 | Elazığ Yolspor | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 21:62 | -41 | S N S N N |
13 | Erdağ İnşaat Dumlupınar Spor Kulübü | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 16:76 | -60 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Adıyaman | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 34:5 | +29 | S S S S S |
2 (3) | Dersimspor | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:10 | +23 | S S S S S |
3 (5) | Siverek Belediyespor | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | S S S S S |
4 (2) | Dersim 62 Spor Kulübü | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 30:5 | +25 | U N S S S |
5 (4) | Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | S S S U S |
6 (6) | Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 26:8 | +18 | U S S S S |
7 (7) | Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | N S U S S |
8 (8) | Yeşilyurt Belediyespor | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | U U U S U |
9 (10) | 1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | N U S N N |
10 (9) | İnönü Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | S N U N S |
11 (12) | Elazığ Yolspor | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | S S N U S |
12 (11) | Hankendi Belediye Spor Kulübü | 11 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | U N N U U |
13 (13) | Erdağ İnşaat Dumlupınar Spor Kulübü | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dersim 62 Spor Kulübü | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | S N U S U |
2 (1) | Adıyaman | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | N S U N S |
3 (3) | Dersimspor | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | N S S N S |
4 (4) | Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19:10 | +9 | N U S S S |
5 (8) | Yeşilyurt Belediyespor | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | U S S N N |
6 (5) | Siverek Belediyespor | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | U N N U U |
7 (7) | Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | S N N S N |
8 (6) | Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | N S N N N |
9 (9) | İnönü Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8:30 | -22 | N N U N N |
10 (11) | Hankendi Belediye Spor Kulübü | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:42 | -32 | U N U U N |
11 (10) | 1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5:21 | -16 | U N N U N |
12 (12) | Elazığ Yolspor | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3:32 | -29 | N N N U N |
13 (13) | Erdağ İnşaat Dumlupınar Spor Kulübü | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6:49 | -43 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altınova Belediyespor | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 48:19 | +29 | S U S S N |
2 | Çerkezköy 1911 | 47 | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 46:26 | +20 | S U S N S |
3 | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 47:26 | +21 | N N S S S |
4 | Sultangazispor | 41 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 37:28 | +9 | U U N S N |
5 | Edirnespor | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 40:30 | +10 | S S S S U |
6 | Bigaspor | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 32:29 | +3 | N S U U U |
7 | Uzunköprüspor | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 37:29 | +8 | S U U S S |
8 | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 | S U N S N |
9 | Çıksalın Spor Kulübü | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 37:30 | +7 | N S N S N |
10 | Yalova Kadıköy | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 | S U S N S |
11 | Çekmeköy Belediye Alemdağ Spor Kulübü | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 28:36 | -8 | N U N N N |
12 | Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 21:44 | -23 | N N N N S |
13 | Lüleburgazspor | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 16:73 | -57 | N U N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Altınova Belediyespor | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | U S S S S |
2 (2) | Çerkezköy 1911 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | S S S S N |
3 (3) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | N S S S S |
4 (5) | Edirnespor | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | S S U S U |
5 (6) | Bigaspor | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | S U S U S |
6 (4) | Sultangazispor | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25:15 | +10 | U S N U S |
7 (8) | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | U S U U U |
8 (7) | Uzunköprüspor | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | U S N S N |
9 (10) | Yalova Kadıköy | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 20:17 | +3 | S S S S S |
10 (11) | Çekmeköy Belediye Alemdağ Spor Kulübü | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | U N N S S |
11 (9) | Çıksalın Spor Kulübü | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25:14 | +11 | S S U S N |
12 (12) | Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | N N S U U |
13 (13) | Lüleburgazspor | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:37 | -28 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Altınova Belediyespor | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | S S N S U |
2 (2) | Çerkezköy 1911 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | U N S N S |
3 (4) | Sultangazispor | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | U N N N S |
4 (7) | Uzunköprüspor | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | S U S N U |
5 (3) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | N S U U S |
6 (5) | Edirnespor | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | S S N N U |
7 (9) | Çıksalın Spor Kulübü | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | N N N S U |
8 (8) | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | S N N N S |
9 (6) | Bigaspor | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | N U U N U |
10 (10) | Yalova Kadıköy | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | U N U N N |
11 (11) | Çekmeköy Belediye Alemdağ Spor Kulübü | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | N N N N N |
12 (12) | Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8:34 | -26 | N N N U N |
13 (13) | Lüleburgazspor | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7:36 | -29 | U N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alibeyköyspor | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 49:23 | +26 | S S U S S |
2 | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 58:19 | +39 | S U S N S |
3 | Üsküdar Futbol | 46 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 38:19 | +19 | S S S S N |
4 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 39:24 | +15 | U S S S N |
5 | Bozüyük Vitraspor | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 36:27 | +9 | S N U N S |
6 | Yeşilköyspor | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 31:31 | 0 | U U S N S |
7 | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 33:40 | -7 | N U U S S |
8 | Kaynaşlı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 29:29 | 0 | S U U S N |
9 | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 35:36 | -1 | N N S S N |
10 | Tavşanlı Moymul Spor Kulübü | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 | N S N N N |
11 | Kurtuluş Spor Kulübü | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 15:26 | -11 | N S N N S |
12 | Beyköy Belediyespor | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15:53 | -38 | N N N N N |
13 | Kütahya Dumlupınar Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21:60 | -39 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alibeyköyspor | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 35:12 | +23 | S S U S U |
2 (3) | Üsküdar Futbol | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 25:5 | +20 | S S S U S |
3 (5) | Bozüyük Vitraspor | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | S U S S S |
4 (2) | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32:7 | +25 | U N S U S |
5 (4) | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 18:6 | +12 | S S S N S |
6 (7) | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | N U S S S |
7 (6) | Yeşilköyspor | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | U S S S U |
8 (8) | Kaynaşlı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | U S S U U |
9 (9) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | N S N S S |
10 (10) | Tavşanlı Moymul Spor Kulübü | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | S N N S U |
11 (11) | Kurtuluş Spor Kulübü | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:12 | -8 | N N S N N |
12 (13) | Kütahya Dumlupınar Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | N N N N N |
13 (12) | Beyköy Belediyespor | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:24 | -13 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | S S S U S |
2 (1) | Alibeyköyspor | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | S U S S U |
3 (4) | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | U S N N S |
4 (3) | Üsküdar Futbol | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | S S N N U |
5 (5) | Bozüyük Vitraspor | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | N N S S N |
6 (6) | Yeşilköyspor | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | U N U S N |
7 (11) | Kurtuluş Spor Kulübü | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | S N N S U |
8 (8) | Kaynaşlı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:17 | -5 | S U N N N |
9 (10) | Tavşanlı Moymul Spor Kulübü | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | N N N U U |
10 (9) | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | N S N S N |
11 (7) | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | U S N U N |
12 (12) | Beyköy Belediyespor | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:29 | -25 | N N N N N |
13 (13) | Kütahya Dumlupınar Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6:35 | -29 | N N U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ağrı 1970 | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 43:13 | +30 | N S U S U |
2 | 1955 Batman Belediyespor | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 53:19 | +34 | U S N S S |
3 | Diyarbakır Yol Spor Kulübü | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39:25 | +14 | S U S S N |
4 | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 34:17 | +17 | U S S S S |
5 | Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor Kulübü | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:26 | +15 | N N U S S |
6 | 1960 Silopispor | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 49:34 | +15 | S S N U U |
7 | Yüksekova Belediyespor | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 42:23 | +19 | S N S U U |
8 | Bağlar Belediyespor | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 40:28 | +12 | S N S N U |
9 | Muş Spor FC | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 37:30 | +7 | N N N N S |
10 | Derik Spor Kulübü | 14 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 33:59 | -26 | N S S N N |
11 | Mardin 47 Spor Kulübü | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 27:52 | -25 | S U N N N |
12 | Tatvan Gençlerbirliği Spor | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 20:132 | -112 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ağrı 1970 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31:3 | +28 | S U S S S |
2 (2) | 1955 Batman Belediyespor | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 39:10 | +29 | S S S S S |
3 (3) | Diyarbakır Yol Spor Kulübü | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | S S N S S |
4 (5) | Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor Kulübü | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | U S S N U |
5 (7) | Yüksekova Belediyespor | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | S S U N U |
6 (4) | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | U S S N U |
7 (8) | Bağlar Belediyespor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | N N S N N |
8 (6) | 1960 Silopispor | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | S U S N U |
9 (9) | Muş Spor FC | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 29:14 | +15 | N N N S U |
10 (10) | Derik Spor Kulübü | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:27 | -16 | N S N U S |
11 (11) | Mardin 47 Spor Kulübü | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | U N N U N |
12 (12) | Tatvan Gençlerbirliği Spor | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15:74 | -59 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | S S S U S |
2 (1) | Ağrı 1970 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | N U S N U |
3 (2) | 1955 Batman Belediyespor | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | U N S N S |
4 (6) | 1960 Silopispor | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | S N U N S |
5 (5) | Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor Kulübü | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | N N S U S |
6 (3) | Diyarbakır Yol Spor Kulübü | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | U S S N U |
7 (8) | Bağlar Belediyespor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 | S S U S S |
8 (7) | Yüksekova Belediyespor | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | N U N U S |
9 (10) | Derik Spor Kulübü | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:32 | -10 | S N S U S |
10 (9) | Muş Spor FC | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | N S N N U |
11 (11) | Mardin 47 Spor Kulübü | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | S N N N N |
12 (12) | Tatvan Gençlerbirliği Spor | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5:58 | -53 | N N N N N |
Visuelle Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatsa Belediyespor | 65 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 56:18 | +38 |
2 | Ünye 1957 | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 50:21 | +29 |
3 | Amasyaspor 1968 | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 44:24 | +20 |
4 | Ladik Belediyespor | 49 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 33:16 | +17 |
5 | Çarşambaspor | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 37:28 | +9 |
6 | Şarkışla Belediye Spor Kulübü | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 38:17 | +21 |
7 | Atakum Belediyespor | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 46:30 | +16 |
8 | 1926 Bulancakspor | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 30:29 | +1 |
9 | Turhal Spor Kulübü | 32 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 24:32 | -8 |
10 | Sinop Spor Kulübü | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 24:42 | -18 |
11 | Görelespor | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 35:49 | -14 |
12 | Sivas Demir Spor Kulübü | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 19:56 | -37 |
13 | Eti Lisesi Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 19:47 | -28 |
14 | Orduspor | -1 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 20:66 | -46 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Orduspor: -12
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gebzespor | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 55:29 | +26 |
2 | Maltepespor | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 68:17 | +51 |
3 | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 50:24 | +26 |
4 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 60:33 | +27 |
5 | İstanbul Beylikdüzü Spor Kulübü | 48 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 48:26 | +22 |
6 | Başiskele Doğantepespor | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 43:35 | +8 |
7 | Karasu Spor Kulübü | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 31:44 | -13 |
8 | Adapazarı Spor Kulübü | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 |
9 | Zaferspor | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 |
10 | Kestel Belediye Spor Kulübü | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 39:49 | -10 |
11 | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 19:47 | -28 |
12 | İnegöl Kurtuluş Spor Kulübü | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 29:50 | -21 |
13 | Nilüfer Erdemli Spor AŞ | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 26:54 | -28 |
14 | Derince Spor Kulübü | 6 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 21:68 | -47 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Şile Yıldızspor | 49 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 45:21 | +24 |
2 | Belediye Derincespor | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 33:17 | +16 |
3 | Çayırovaspor | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 37:23 | +14 |
4 | Çiğli Belediyespor | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 29:21 | +8 |
5 | Modafen | 38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 34:32 | +2 |
6 | Somaspor | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 26:25 | +1 |
7 | Yeşilovaspor | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 39:28 | +11 |
8 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 |
9 | Yunus Emre Belediyespor | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 26:23 | +3 |
10 | Kartal Spor Külübü | 29 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 24:25 | -1 |
11 | Alaşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 23:22 | +1 |
12 | Balya Belediye Spor Kulübü | 19 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 20:48 | -28 |
13 | Havran Fatih Belediye Spor Kulübü | -2 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8:59 | -51 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ödemiş Spor Kulübü | 54 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 53:31 | +22 |
2 | Torbalıspor | 51 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 57:25 | +32 |
3 | Kale Belediye Spor Kulübü | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 39:26 | +13 |
4 | Çal Belediye Spor Kulübü | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 |
5 | Sökespor | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 48:29 | +19 |
6 | Sandıklıspor | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 44:23 | +21 |
7 | Sarayköy 1926 Futbol Kulübü | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 34:37 | -3 |
8 | Kuşadasıspor | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33:30 | +3 |
9 | Yatağanspor | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 |
10 | Şuhut Belediye Hisar Spor Kulübü | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 |
11 | Bozdoğan Belediye Spor Kulübü | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 34:40 | -6 |
12 | Ortaca Belediye Spor Kulübü | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 25:40 | -15 |
13 | Dikili Çandarlıgücü Spor Kulübü | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 23:54 | -31 |
14 | Uşak Vefa Spor Kulübü | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 19:78 | -59 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serik Belediyespor | 62 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 65:23 | +42 |
2 | Isparta 32 Spor | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 50:26 | +24 |
3 | Mut İdmanyurdu Belediye Spor Kulübü | 49 | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 44:23 | +21 |
4 | Kepez Belediyespor | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 39:32 | +7 |
5 | Karaman Belediyespor | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 45:30 | +15 |
6 | Manavgat Belediyespor | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 43:31 | +12 |
7 | Sarayönü Belediyespor | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 40:30 | +10 |
8 | Silifke Belediyespor | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 38:36 | +2 |
9 | Anamur Belediye Spor Kulübü | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 28:43 | -15 |
10 | Bucak Oğuzhanspor | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29:44 | -15 |
11 | Akşehirspor | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 16:30 | -14 |
12 | Konya Ereğlispor | 22 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 26:39 | -13 |
13 | Manavgat Spor Kulübü | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 35:65 | -30 |
14 | Gölhisar Spor Kulübü | 5 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 14:60 | -46 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 57 | 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 49:16 | +33 |
2 | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 73:23 | +50 |
3 | Bartınspor | 55 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 59:14 | +45 |
4 | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 37:23 | +14 |
5 | Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 37:27 | +10 |
6 | Çubukspor | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 30:25 | +5 |
7 | Keçiören Bağlumspor | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 46:29 | +17 |
8 | Sincan Belediyespor | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 39:33 | +6 |
9 | Devrek Belediyespor | 21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 23:47 | -24 |
10 | 1074 Çankırıspor | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 22:33 | -11 |
11 | Yeniçağaspor | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 16:45 | -29 |
12 | Makine Kimya Endüstrisi Kirikkale Spor Kulübü | 13 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 12:53 | -41 |
13 | 100. Yıl Soğuksuspor Futbol Kulübü | 10 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 14:89 | -75 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 74:10 | +64 |
2 | Nevşehir Belediyespor | 62 | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 71:14 | +57 |
3 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 59 | 24 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 61:17 | +44 |
4 | Adana Vefa 01 Spor Kulübü | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 45:27 | +18 |
5 | Kayseri Şeker Spor Kulübü | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 45:24 | +21 |
6 | Ceyhanspor | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 53:25 | +28 |
7 | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 42:31 | +11 |
8 | Kilis Belediyespor | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 48:35 | +13 |
9 | Kürkçülerspor | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 45:39 | +6 |
10 | 7 Mart Kadirli Demir Spor Kulübü | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 29:46 | -17 |
11 | Arsuz Karaağaç Spor Kulübü 1967 | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24:32 | -8 |
12 | Belen Belediye Spor Kulübü | 7 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 10:118 | -108 |
13 | 2005 Azatlı Spor Kulübü | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 17:146 | -129 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artvin Hopaspor | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 51:15 | +36 |
2 | Kars 36 | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 43:15 | +28 |
3 | Serhat Ardahanspor | 49 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 38:19 | +19 |
4 | Trabzon Doğanspor | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 39:23 | +16 |
5 | Bahçecikspor | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 36:20 | +16 |
6 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 39:32 | +7 |
7 | Iğdır Es | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 34:17 | +17 |
8 | Kendirli Belediye Spor Kulübü | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 |
9 | Yakutiyespor | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 |
10 | Çayelispor | 20 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24:38 | -14 |
11 | Zağnos Spor Kulübü | 14 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 19:44 | -25 |
12 | Karlıova Yıldırım | 13 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 15:41 | -26 |
13 | Çatıksu Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 11:80 | -69 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adıyaman | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 58:22 | +36 |
2 | Dersim 62 Spor Kulübü | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 52:12 | +40 |
3 | Dersimspor | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 52:26 | +26 |
4 | Şanlıurfa 11 Nisan Spor Kulübü | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 37:15 | +22 |
5 | Siverek Belediyespor | 41 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 42:23 | +19 |
6 | Araban Belediye Spor Kulübü | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 41:32 | +9 |
7 | Şehitkamil Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 32:26 | +6 |
8 | Yeşilyurt Belediyespor | 33 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 42:22 | +20 |
9 | İnönü Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | 21 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 26:54 | -28 |
10 | 1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü | 20 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 25:35 | -10 |
11 | Hankendi Belediye Spor Kulübü | 17 | 24 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 19:58 | -39 |
12 | Elazığ Yolspor | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 21:62 | -41 |
13 | Erdağ İnşaat Dumlupınar Spor Kulübü | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 16:76 | -60 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altınova Belediyespor | 59 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 48:19 | +29 |
2 | Çerkezköy 1911 | 47 | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 46:26 | +20 |
3 | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 47:26 | +21 |
4 | Sultangazispor | 41 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 37:28 | +9 |
5 | Edirnespor | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 40:30 | +10 |
6 | Bigaspor | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 32:29 | +3 |
7 | Uzunköprüspor | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 37:29 | +8 |
8 | Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947 | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 |
9 | Çıksalın Spor Kulübü | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 37:30 | +7 |
10 | Yalova Kadıköy | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 |
11 | Çekmeköy Belediye Alemdağ Spor Kulübü | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 28:36 | -8 |
12 | Yeni Çan Spor Kulübü | 19 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 21:44 | -23 |
13 | Lüleburgazspor | 6 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 16:73 | -57 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alibeyköyspor | 55 | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 49:23 | +26 |
2 | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 52 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 58:19 | +39 |
3 | Üsküdar Futbol | 46 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 38:19 | +19 |
4 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 45 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 39:24 | +15 |
5 | Bozüyük Vitraspor | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 36:27 | +9 |
6 | Yeşilköyspor | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 31:31 | 0 |
7 | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 33:40 | -7 |
8 | Kaynaşlı Belediye Spor Kulübü | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 29:29 | 0 |
9 | Feriköy Spor Kulübü | 28 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 35:36 | -1 |
10 | Tavşanlı Moymul Spor Kulübü | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 31:43 | -12 |
11 | Kurtuluş Spor Kulübü | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 15:26 | -11 |
12 | Beyköy Belediyespor | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15:53 | -38 |
13 | Kütahya Dumlupınar Üniversitesi Spor Kulübü | 10 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 21:60 | -39 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ağrı 1970 | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 43:13 | +30 |
2 | 1955 Batman Belediyespor | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 53:19 | +34 |
3 | Diyarbakır Yol Spor Kulübü | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 39:25 | +14 |
4 | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 34:17 | +17 |
5 | Erciş Gençlik Belediye Spor Kulübü | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:26 | +15 |
6 | 1960 Silopispor | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 49:34 | +15 |
7 | Yüksekova Belediyespor | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 42:23 | +19 |
8 | Bağlar Belediyespor | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 40:28 | +12 |
9 | Muş Spor FC | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 37:30 | +7 |
10 | Derik Spor Kulübü | 14 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 33:59 | -26 |
11 | Mardin 47 Spor Kulübü | 13 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 27:52 | -25 |
12 | Tatvan Gençlerbirliği Spor | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 20:132 | -112 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen: