3. Lig Aufstieg (1978/1979)
0
52 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Türkei : 3. Lig Aufstieg
4. Runde
04.0212:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
1
3
EG
03.0212:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Amasya Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
21.0112:00
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Belediye Kütahyaspor
1
1
EG
20.0112:00
Alibeyköyspor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
3
1
EG
3. Runde
24.1212:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Muğlaspor
1
0
EG
24.1212:00
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
3
0
EG
24.1212:00
Alibeyköyspor
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
17.1212:00
Muğlaspor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
0
EG
17.1212:00
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
1
0
EG
17.1212:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Amasya Spor Kulübü
4
2
EG
2. Runde
03.1212:00
Ceyhanspor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
2
2
EG
03.1212:00
Alibeyköyspor
Mardin Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
03.1212:00
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
0
EG
03.1212:00
Hacettepe
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
2
EG
03.1212:00
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Amasya Spor Kulübü
0
1
EG
02.1212:00
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Muğlaspor
1
0
EG
02.1212:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
3
1
EG
26.1112:00
Muğlaspor
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
26.1112:00
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
1
0
EG
26.1112:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
1
2
EG
26.1112:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Hacettepe
2
1
EG
26.1112:00
Eyüpspor
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
0
0
EG
26.1112:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
1
0
EG
26.1112:00
Amasya Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
1. Runde
05.1112:00
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
4
2
EG
05.1112:00
Muğlaspor
Kasimpasa
2
0
EG
05.1112:00
Burdur Spor Kulübü
Belediye Kütahyaspor
0
3
EG
05.1112:00
Hacettepe
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
4
0
EG
05.1112:00
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
Ceyhanspor
1
1
EG
05.1112:00
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Mardin Spor Kulübü
2
0
EG
05.1112:00
Alibeyköyspor
Taksim Spor Kulübü
6
0
EG
05.1112:00
Güneş Spor Kulübü
Amasya Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
05.1112:00
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
0
EG
04.1112:00
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
04.1112:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Nevşehir SK
2
0
EG
04.1112:00
Site Spor Kulübü
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
2
2
EG
04.1112:00
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Eyüpspor
1
0
EG
04.1112:00
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
29.1012:00
Amasya Spor Kulübü
Güneş Spor Kulübü
5
1
EG
29.1012:00
Ceyhanspor
Davutpaşa Spor Kulübü
3
0
EG
29.1012:00
Nevşehir SK
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
0
0
EG
29.1012:00
Kırşehir Spor Kulübü
Ülküs Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
29.1012:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Burdur Spor Kulübü
3
0
EG
28.1012:00
Mardin Spor Kulübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
6
0
EG
28.1012:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Hasköy Spor Kulübü
1
0
EG
28.1012:00
Eyüpspor
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
0
EG
28.1012:00
Kasimpasa
Muğlaspor
3
1
EG
28.1012:00
Küçükçekmece Spor Kulübü
İzmir Demir Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG
28.1012:00
Yeşildirek Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
0
1
EG
28.1012:00
Taksim Spor Kulübü
Alibeyköyspor
2
4
EG
28.1012:00
Üsküdar Anadolu Spor Kulübü
Yedikule Gençlik Spor Kulübü
1
1
EG
28.1012:00
Feriköy Spor Kulübü
Site Spor Kulübü
2
1
EG