1. Lig (1997/1998)
0
863 Spiele
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denizlispor | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 48:22 | +26 | N S S S N |
2 | Eskisehirspor | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | S S S S U |
3 | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 32:26 | +6 | N S U S U |
4 | Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | N S N U U |
5 | Adana Demirspor | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 | S N S U S |
6 | Karsiyaka | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | S S S N N |
7 | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | S N N U S |
8 | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 24:35 | -11 | N S N U U |
9 | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 12:23 | -11 | N N S N S |
10 | Bucaspor | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 20:28 | -8 | N N N S U |
11 | Turgutluspor | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 17:38 | -21 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Denizlispor | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | S S U U N |
2 (4) | Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | S U S S S |
3 (2) | Eskisehirspor | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | S S U U S |
4 (3) | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | S S N S S |
5 (5) | Adana Demirspor | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | S S S S U |
6 (6) | Karsiyaka | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | S S N S N |
7 (9) | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | N S S U N |
8 (8) | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | S U S U S |
9 (10) | Bucaspor | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | N S U N U |
10 (7) | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | N U U N S |
11 (11) | Turgutluspor | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | S N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eskisehirspor | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | S S S N S |
2 (1) | Denizlispor | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | N S N S S |
3 (3) | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | N U U U S |
4 (5) | Adana Demirspor | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | N U U U N |
5 (7) | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | S N S S U |
6 (4) | Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | N N U U U |
7 (8) | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | N N U S N |
8 (10) | Bucaspor | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | N N U N N |
9 (9) | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | N N N U U |
10 (6) | Karsiyaka | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | S N N N N |
11 (11) | Turgutluspor | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elazigspor | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 22:9 | +13 | N N U S S |
2 | Osmanlispor | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | U S U U S |
3 | Sanliurfaspor | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | U S S N U |
4 | Diyarbakırspor | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 | S U U N S |
5 | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | N N U S N |
6 | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | N U U S U |
7 | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | S S U U N |
8 | Gaziantep BB | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 | U N N N S |
9 | Batman Petrolspor | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | S U U U N |
10 | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 11 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | U U U U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Elazigspor | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | N S S S S |
2 (3) | Sanliurfaspor | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | S U S S S |
3 (4) | Diyarbakırspor | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | S U S U N |
4 (7) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | S U S S N |
5 (5) | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | N U S S U |
6 (8) | Gaziantep BB | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | N N S U S |
7 (9) | Batman Petrolspor | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | U U N S U |
8 (2) | Osmanlispor | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | U U S U S |
9 (6) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | U S U U U |
10 (10) | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | U U N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Osmanlispor | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | S U N S N |
2 (1) | Elazigspor | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | N U S U N |
3 (6) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | N U U S N |
4 (5) | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | N N U U U |
5 (9) | Batman Petrolspor | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:22 | -13 | S U N N N |
6 (4) | Diyarbakırspor | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | U N S N U |
7 (3) | Sanliurfaspor | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | U S N U U |
8 (8) | Gaziantep BB | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | U N N U N |
9 (7) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | S U N U N |
10 (10) | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | U U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 36:18 | +18 | S U U S U |
2 | Sakaryaspor | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 | N U N S U |
3 | Kartal Spor Külübü | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | S N U S N |
4 | Kuşadasıspor | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30:19 | +11 | U S S S S |
5 | Kasimpasa | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | U S U N N |
6 | Fener Spor Kulübü | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | N U N N S |
7 | Göztepe | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | S U S N U |
8 | Düzcespor | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 23:33 | -10 | U N S N N |
9 | Edirnespor | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | N N N S S |
10 | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | U S U N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sakaryaspor | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | U S S S S |
2 (1) | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19:6 | +13 | S U S S S |
3 (3) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | +12 | S S S S S |
4 (5) | Kasimpasa | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | S N U S S |
5 (8) | Düzcespor | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | U S N S S |
6 (4) | Kuşadasıspor | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | U S S N U |
7 (6) | Fener Spor Kulübü | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | U N S U N |
8 (7) | Göztepe | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | S S U U S |
9 (9) | Edirnespor | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | N S U N U |
10 (10) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | S U U U U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | U U N S N |
2 (4) | Kuşadasıspor | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | S S N N S |
3 (3) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | N U N U N |
4 (2) | Sakaryaspor | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | N N U U U |
5 (7) | Göztepe | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:19 | -10 | U N S U U |
6 (6) | Fener Spor Kulübü | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | N N S U N |
7 (10) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:16 | -8 | U N N N N |
8 (5) | Kasimpasa | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | U U N U U |
9 (9) | Edirnespor | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:18 | -15 | N N S N N |
10 (8) | Düzcespor | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:24 | -18 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | U S S U S |
2 | Rizespor | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | S S N S N |
3 | Orduspor | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | U S S U N |
4 | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | U N S N S |
5 | Giresunspor | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | N U S U S |
6 | Yozgatspor AŞ | 21 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | U S N U S |
7 | Ankara Demirspor | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | U N N N U |
8 | Artvin Hopaspor | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | S N N S N |
9 | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21:27 | -6 | N U N S U |
10 | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 16:28 | -12 | U N S N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Rizespor | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | S S S S U |
3 (4) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | U S S S U |
4 (3) | Orduspor | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | S U S N S |
5 (5) | Giresunspor | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | N S U U U |
6 (8) | Artvin Hopaspor | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | S S S U S |
7 (9) | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | U S S N S |
8 (10) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | U S N N S |
9 (6) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | S S N U U |
10 (7) | Ankara Demirspor | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | U N U U S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Orduspor | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | U S N N U |
2 (2) | Rizespor | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | S N N S S |
3 (1) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | U U N U U |
4 (5) | Giresunspor | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | U S U S U |
5 (4) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | N N U N U |
6 (6) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | U N U S U |
7 (7) | Ankara Demirspor | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | N N N N U |
8 (9) | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5:13 | -8 | N N U N U |
9 (10) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:19 | -14 | N N N N N |
10 (8) | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:22 | -19 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adanaspor | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 37:23 | +14 | N N S U S |
2 | Sarıyer | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 | S S N U S |
3 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 | N S S N U |
4 | Hatayspor | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 | S S N S N |
5 | Konyaspor | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 | S N U N S |
6 | Mersin Idmanyurdu SK | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | N S U U U |
7 | Boluspor | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | U S N U N |
8 | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | S N S U S |
9 | Bakırköyspor | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | N N U S N |
10 | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | U N U U N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Adanaspor | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | N S S S S |
2 (4) | Hatayspor | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16:6 | +10 | S S U S S |
3 (3) | Istanbul Basaksehir | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:12 | +6 | S U S S S |
4 (2) | Sarıyer | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | S N S S S |
5 (8) | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:14 | +1 | S S S S N |
6 (7) | Boluspor | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | S U U S U |
7 (6) | Mersin Idmanyurdu SK | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | S U S N S |
8 (5) | Konyaspor | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | S U S U N |
9 (10) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | U U S S N |
10 (9) | Bakırköyspor | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | N U S S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sarıyer | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | S U U S S |
2 (1) | Adanaspor | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | N U N S N |
3 (5) | Konyaspor | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | N N N S N |
4 (3) | Istanbul Basaksehir | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | N S N N N |
5 (9) | Bakırköyspor | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | N N U S N |
6 (6) | Mersin Idmanyurdu SK | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | N U U U N |
7 (4) | Hatayspor | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | S N N N N |
8 (10) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | N U N N N |
9 (7) | Boluspor | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | U N N N N |
10 (8) | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | N U N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 38:12 | +26 | N S S U S |
2 | Adanaspor | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 | S U S U N |
3 | Denizlispor | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 | S U S U N |
4 | Osmanlispor | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | N S S S S |
5 | Sakaryaspor | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | S U S S U |
6 | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | N U N N U |
7 | Sarıyer | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | N U N U S |
8 | Rizespor | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18:39 | -21 | S N N N S |
9 | Elazigspor | 14 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | S N N N N |
10 | Eskisehirspor | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10:33 | -23 | N U N S N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23:4 | +19 | S U S S S |
2 (2) | Adanaspor | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | S S N U U |
3 (5) | Sakaryaspor | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | S S S S S |
4 (3) | Denizlispor | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | U S N S S |
5 (4) | Osmanlispor | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | S S S N S |
6 (6) | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | N N U S S |
7 (7) | Sarıyer | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | U U S S U |
8 (8) | Rizespor | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | S N N N N |
9 (9) | Elazigspor | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | S N N U U |
10 (10) | Eskisehirspor | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | U N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | N S S S S |
2 (3) | Denizlispor | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | S U N S N |
3 (2) | Adanaspor | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | U U N U S |
4 (6) | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | U N S U N |
5 (4) | Osmanlispor | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | N S S N N |
6 (7) | Sarıyer | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | N N S N N |
7 (5) | Sakaryaspor | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | U S U N N |
8 (10) | Eskisehirspor | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | N N S U N |
9 (8) | Rizespor | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:27 | -20 | N S U N N |
10 (9) | Elazigspor | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | N N N N U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | N U U S N |
2 | Turgutluspor | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | S S N S N |
3 | Bucaspor | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | S N U S S |
4 | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | S S S U S |
5 | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | N S N S S |
6 | Karsiyaka | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23:20 | +3 | N S N S U |
7 | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | U N U N U |
8 | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 14 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | N U U U U |
9 | Adana Demirspor | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | U N U N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | U S S S U |
3 (2) | Turgutluspor | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | S S S S S |
4 (3) | Bucaspor | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | S U S S U |
5 (6) | Karsiyaka | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | S S S N S |
6 (5) | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | S S U U S |
7 (7) | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | U U U U S |
8 (8) | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | N U U U N |
9 (9) | Adana Demirspor | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | N N N U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | N U N U S |
2 (2) | Turgutluspor | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | S N N U U |
3 (3) | Bucaspor | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | N S N S N |
4 (8) | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | U U N U N |
5 (7) | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | N N U N S |
6 (5) | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | N N S N N |
7 (4) | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | S U N N U |
8 (9) | Adana Demirspor | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | U U N N N |
9 (6) | Karsiyaka | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:12 | -8 | N N U U N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diyarbakırspor | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | S S N S U |
2 | Gaziantep BB | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | S N N S U |
3 | Batman Petrolspor | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | N N S S N |
4 | Sanliurfaspor | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 | N S S N S |
5 | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | S S U N U |
6 | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12:10 | +2 | S S U N U |
7 | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | N N N S N |
8 | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | N N S N S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diyarbakırspor | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | S S U S S |
2 (3) | Batman Petrolspor | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | N S S S S |
3 (7) | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | N S S S S |
4 (4) | Sanliurfaspor | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | N S S S N |
5 (5) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 | S U U U S |
6 (6) | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | S U N S S |
7 (8) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | N S S U S |
8 (2) | Gaziantep BB | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | N S S N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gaziantep BB | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | S N U U S |
2 (1) | Diyarbakırspor | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | S N U S N |
3 (3) | Batman Petrolspor | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | N N U S N |
4 (6) | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:6 | -5 | S U N N N |
5 (4) | Sanliurfaspor | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | S N U N N |
6 (5) | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | S N N N N |
7 (8) | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:16 | -12 | N N N N N |
8 (7) | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2:16 | -14 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | S N S S S |
2 | Artvin Hopaspor | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | S S N S S |
3 | Giresunspor | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | S S S S N |
4 | Ankara Demirspor | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | N N S U U |
5 | Orduspor | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | S N N N U |
6 | Yozgatspor AŞ | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | N S S N U |
7 | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | N N N U N |
8 | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | N S N N U |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | S S S S U |
2 (2) | Artvin Hopaspor | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | S S S U S |
3 (5) | Orduspor | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | S N U S S |
4 (6) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | S S U N S |
5 (3) | Giresunspor | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | S S S U N |
6 (4) | Ankara Demirspor | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | N U S S U |
7 (7) | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | N N N U S |
8 (8) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (8) | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | S U S U U |
2 (7) | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | N U S U S |
3 (4) | Ankara Demirspor | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | N S U N S |
4 (3) | Giresunspor | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | S S N N N |
5 (2) | Artvin Hopaspor | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | S N S N N |
6 (1) | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | N S S N N |
7 (5) | Orduspor | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | N N U N U |
8 (6) | Yozgatspor AŞ | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kartal Spor Külübü | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | N S S S S |
2 | Edirnespor | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | N S N U N |
3 | Kuşadasıspor | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | S N S U S |
4 | Göztepe | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | U S S U N |
5 | Kasimpasa | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | N S N N S |
6 | Fener Spor Kulübü | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | S N S U S |
7 | Düzcespor | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10:18 | -8 | U N N S N |
8 | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:23 | -7 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | S S S S S |
2 (2) | Edirnespor | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | S N S S S |
3 (3) | Kuşadasıspor | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | S S S S S |
4 (4) | Göztepe | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | S U S S U |
5 (5) | Kasimpasa | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | S N N S S |
6 (6) | Fener Spor Kulübü | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | S S U U S |
7 (7) | Düzcespor | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:4 | +1 | U S N N S |
8 (8) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | S N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Göztepe | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | U S N N N |
2 (3) | Kuşadasıspor | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | N U U N N |
3 (1) | Kartal Spor Külübü | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | N S S N N |
4 (2) | Edirnespor | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | N N U S S |
5 (5) | Kasimpasa | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | N N S N S |
6 (6) | Fener Spor Kulübü | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | N S N N N |
7 (8) | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | -4 | N N N N U |
8 (7) | Düzcespor | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | N N N S N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konyaspor | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | S U S U S |
2 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | S U S U S |
3 | Bakırköyspor | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | N S N S N |
4 | Boluspor | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | S U U S S |
5 | Mersin Idmanyurdu SK | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | N U S N N |
6 | Hatayspor | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | N S N N S |
7 | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | N N U S N |
8 | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bakırköyspor | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | S S S S S |
2 (5) | Mersin Idmanyurdu SK | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | U S N S S |
3 (1) | Konyaspor | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | S S S U U |
4 (2) | Istanbul Basaksehir | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16:7 | +9 | U U S S U |
5 (6) | Hatayspor | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | S S S N S |
6 (7) | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | N S U S S |
7 (4) | Boluspor | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | S U S N U |
8 (8) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | S N N U U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Konyaspor | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | U U S S N |
2 (2) | Istanbul Basaksehir | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | S S S N U |
3 (4) | Boluspor | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | U S N N N |
4 (8) | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | N N U N U |
5 (5) | Mersin Idmanyurdu SK | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | N N U U N |
6 (6) | Hatayspor | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:12 | -9 | N N N U N |
7 (7) | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | N U N N N |
8 (3) | Bakırköyspor | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:21 | -15 | N N N N U |
Visuelle Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denizlispor | 42 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 48:22 | +26 |
2 | Eskisehirspor | 42 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 |
3 | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 32:26 | +6 |
4 | Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 |
5 | Adana Demirspor | 33 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30:22 | +8 |
6 | Karsiyaka | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 |
7 | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 |
8 | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 24:35 | -11 |
9 | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 12:23 | -11 |
10 | Bucaspor | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 20:28 | -8 |
11 | Turgutluspor | 12 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 17:38 | -21 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elazigspor | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 22:9 | +13 |
2 | Osmanlispor | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 |
3 | Sanliurfaspor | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 |
4 | Diyarbakırspor | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 24:15 | +9 |
5 | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 24 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 |
6 | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 |
7 | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 |
8 | Gaziantep BB | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:21 | -1 |
9 | Batman Petrolspor | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 |
10 | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 11 | 18 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 36:18 | +18 |
2 | Sakaryaspor | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 36:24 | +12 |
3 | Kartal Spor Külübü | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 |
4 | Kuşadasıspor | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30:19 | +11 |
5 | Kasimpasa | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 |
6 | Fener Spor Kulübü | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 |
7 | Göztepe | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 |
8 | Düzcespor | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 23:33 | -10 |
9 | Edirnespor | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 |
10 | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 |
2 | Rizespor | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 |
3 | Orduspor | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 |
4 | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 |
5 | Giresunspor | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 |
6 | Yozgatspor AŞ | 21 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 |
7 | Ankara Demirspor | 17 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 |
8 | Artvin Hopaspor | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 |
9 | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21:27 | -6 |
10 | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 16:28 | -12 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adanaspor | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 37:23 | +14 |
2 | Sarıyer | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33:21 | +12 |
3 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:26 | +4 |
4 | Hatayspor | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25:22 | +3 |
5 | Konyaspor | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 21:20 | +1 |
6 | Mersin Idmanyurdu SK | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 |
7 | Boluspor | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 |
8 | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 |
9 | Bakırköyspor | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 |
10 | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Gruppe
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erzurum Spor Kulübü | 38 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 38:12 | +26 |
2 | Adanaspor | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:19 | +12 |
3 | Denizlispor | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33:23 | +10 |
4 | Osmanlispor | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 |
5 | Sakaryaspor | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 |
6 | Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 |
7 | Sarıyer | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 |
8 | Rizespor | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18:39 | -21 |
9 | Elazigspor | 14 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 |
10 | Eskisehirspor | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10:33 | -23 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 |
2 | Turgutluspor | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 |
3 | Bucaspor | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 |
4 | TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 |
5 | Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 |
6 | Karsiyaka | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23:20 | +3 |
7 | Aydın Spor Kulübü | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 |
8 | Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü | 14 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 |
9 | Adana Demirspor | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diyarbakırspor | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 |
2 | Gaziantep BB | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 |
3 | Batman Petrolspor | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 |
4 | Sanliurfaspor | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 13:15 | -2 |
5 | Malatya Spor Kulübü | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 |
6 | Adıyaman Spor Kulübü | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12:10 | +2 |
7 | Siirt Spor Kulübü | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 |
8 | Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erzincan Spor Kulübü | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 |
2 | Artvin Hopaspor | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 |
3 | Giresunspor | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 |
4 | Ankara Demirspor | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 |
5 | Orduspor | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 |
6 | Yozgatspor AŞ | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 |
7 | Ankara Keçiörengücü | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 |
8 | Çorum Spor Kulübü | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kartal Spor Külübü | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 |
2 | Edirnespor | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 |
3 | Kuşadasıspor | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 |
4 | Göztepe | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 |
5 | Kasimpasa | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 |
6 | Fener Spor Kulübü | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 |
7 | Düzcespor | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10:18 | -8 |
8 | Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:23 | -7 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konyaspor | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 |
2 | Istanbul Basaksehir | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 |
3 | Bakırköyspor | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 |
4 | Boluspor | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 |
5 | Mersin Idmanyurdu SK | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 |
6 | Hatayspor | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 |
7 | Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 |
8 | Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 |
Legenden:
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg