Tschechische Liga (2009/2010)
0
240 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Tschechische Republik : Tschechische Liga
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
15.0515:30
1. FC Brno
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
1
2
EG
15.0515:30
FC Viktoria Pilsen
1. FC Slovácko
2
2
EG
15.0515:30
Jablonec
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
2
0
EG
15.0515:30
SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Bohemians Prag (Střížkov)
3
0
EG
15.0515:30
FK Mladá Boleslav
SK Slavia Prag
0
1
EG
15.0515:30
AC Sparta Prag
FK Teplice
1
0
EG
15.0515:30
SK Kladno
FC Slovan Liberec
1
2
EG
15.0515:30
1.FK Pribram
FC Baník Ostrava
1
1
EG
29. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.0515:30
1. FC Slovácko
1.FK Pribram
2
1
EG
08.0515:30
FC Bohemians Prag (Střížkov)
FC Viktoria Pilsen
2
2
EG
08.0515:30
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
1. FC Brno
1
3
EG
08.0515:30
SK Slavia Prag
Jablonec
0
3
EG
08.0515:30
FK Teplice
SK Sigma Olomouc
1
1
EG
08.0515:30
FC Slovan Liberec
AC Sparta Prag
2
2
EG
08.0515:30
FC Baník Ostrava
FK Mladá Boleslav
2
2
EG
08.0515:30
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
SK Kladno
0
0
EG
28. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.0518:00
Jablonec
FK Teplice
0
0
EG
05.0515:30
1. FC Brno
FC Bohemians Prag (Střížkov)
0
0
EG
05.0515:30
FC Viktoria Pilsen
SK Slavia Prag
4
2
EG
05.0515:30
SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Slovan Liberec
2
0
EG
05.0515:30
FK Mladá Boleslav
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
0
1
EG
05.0515:30
AC Sparta Prag
1. FC Slovácko
4
0
EG
05.0515:30
SK Kladno
FC Baník Ostrava
0
3
EG
05.0515:30
1.FK Pribram
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
2
0
EG
27. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
02.0516:25
FC Baník Ostrava
AC Sparta Prag
1
1
EG
02.0514:00
FC Bohemians Prag (Střížkov)
Jablonec
0
4
EG
02.0514:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
SK Sigma Olomouc
2
1
EG
02.0514:00
SK Slavia Prag
1.FK Pribram
3
0
EG
01.0518:00
FK Teplice
SK Kladno
5
0
EG
01.0516:20
1. FC Brno
FC Viktoria Pilsen
2
2
EG
01.0514:00
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
1
1
EG
30.0416:20
1. FC Slovácko
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
0
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.0415:30
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
FC Baník Ostrava
0
1
EG
25.0415:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Slavia Prag
3
1
EG
25.0415:00
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Teplice
0
1
EG
25.0415:00
SK Kladno
1. FC Slovácko
1
0
EG
24.0418:00
Jablonec
1. FC Brno
1
0
EG
24.0414:00
1.FK Pribram
FC Slovan Liberec
1
1
EG
24.0414:00
FC Viktoria Pilsen
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
0
0
EG
24.0414:00
AC Sparta Prag
FC Bohemians Prag (Střížkov)
1
0
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
19.0415:30
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Baník Ostrava
0
1
EG
18.0417:30
FK Teplice
1.FK Pribram
1
0
EG
18.0415:00
SK Slavia Prag
SK Kladno
0
0
EG
18.0415:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
AC Sparta Prag
0
0
EG
18.0415:00
FC Bohemians Prag (Střížkov)
FK Mladá Boleslav
2
4
EG
17.0416:00
1. FC Brno
SK Sigma Olomouc
1
2
EG
17.0416:00
1. FC Slovácko
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
1
1
EG
17.0413:45
FC Viktoria Pilsen
Jablonec
1
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
14.0415:30
1.FK Pribram
FK Mladá Boleslav
2
2
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
12.0415:30
AC Sparta Prag
SK Slavia Prag
1
0
EG
11.0415:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Viktoria Pilsen
1
0
EG
11.0415:00
SK Kladno
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
2
1
EG
11.0415:00
1.FK Pribram
1. FC Brno
3
1
EG
11.0415:00
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Teplice
1
0
EG
11.0414:00
FK Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec
1
2
EG
10.0416:00
FC Baník Ostrava
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
EG
10.0413:45
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
FC Bohemians Prag (Střížkov)
3
0
EG
23. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.0415:30
FC Viktoria Pilsen
AC Sparta Prag
2
2
EG
05.0413:30
SK Slavia Prag
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
3
0
EG
05.0413:30
FK Teplice
FC Baník Ostrava
0
1
EG
04.0415:00
FC Bohemians Prag (Střížkov)
SK Kladno
1
4
EG
04.0415:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
1.FK Pribram
2
1
EG
03.0416:00
1. FC Brno
FK Mladá Boleslav
2
3
EG
03.0416:00
1. FC Slovácko
FC Slovan Liberec
0
0
EG
03.0413:45
Jablonec
SK Sigma Olomouc
3
1
EG
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.0315:30
FC Baník Ostrava
SK Slavia Prag
3
1
EG
28.0315:00
AC Sparta Prag
1. FC Brno
3
0
EG
28.0315:00
SK Kladno
SK Sigma Olomouc
2
3
EG
28.0315:00
1.FK Pribram
FC Bohemians Prag (Střížkov)
3
2
EG
28.0315:00
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
FK Teplice
1
1
EG
28.0315:00
1. FC Slovácko
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
1
0
EG
28.0313:00
FC Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
4
2
EG
27.0314:45
FK Mladá Boleslav
FC Viktoria Pilsen
4
0
EG
21. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0318:00
SK Slavia Prag
FC Slovan Liberec
0
2
EG
25.0317:00
FK Teplice
1. FC Slovácko
2
1
EG
24.0319:00
Jablonec
AC Sparta Prag
0
0
EG
24.0316:30
FC Viktoria Pilsen
1.FK Pribram
3
1
EG
24.0316:30
SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Mladá Boleslav
1
2
EG
24.0316:30
1. FC Brno
SK Kladno
3
0
EG
24.0316:30
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
0
0
EG
24.0316:30
FC Bohemians Prag (Střížkov)
FC Baník Ostrava
0
3
EG
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.0316:30
1. FC Slovácko
SK Slavia Prag
3
1
EG
21.0316:00
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
FK Mladá Boleslav
2
0
EG
20.0317:00
FK Teplice
1. FC Brno
0
1
EG
20.0317:00
FC Baník Ostrava
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
0
1
EG
20.0317:00
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Bohemians Prag (Střížkov)
2
3
EG
20.0314:45
AC Sparta Prag
SK Sigma Olomouc
4
0
EG
20.0312:30
1.FK Pribram
Jablonec
1
2
EG
20.0312:30
SK Kladno
FC Viktoria Pilsen
1
3
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
15.0316:30
1. FC Brno
FC Baník Ostrava
1
1
EG
14.0316:00
FC Bohemians Prag (Střížkov)
1. FC Slovácko
1
1
EG
14.0316:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
1.FK Pribram
3
1
EG
14.0316:00
FK Mladá Boleslav
AC Sparta Prag
1
2
EG
14.0314:00
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
FC Slovan Liberec
1
1
EG
14.0314:00
Jablonec
SK Kladno
1
0
EG
14.0314:00
FC Viktoria Pilsen
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
3
0
EG
13.0317:20
SK Slavia Prag
FK Teplice
0
0
EG
16. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.0317:00
FK Teplice
FC Viktoria Pilsen
2
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.0316:30
SK Slavia Prag
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
3
2
EG
07.0316:00
FC Baník Ostrava
Jablonec
4
1
EG