1. Liga U19 (2012/2013)
0
306 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Tschechische Republik : 1. Liga U19
12. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
13.1012:00
Bohemians 1905 U19
Slovácko U19
1
1
EG
13.1011:30
Zlín U19
České Budějovice U19
1
1
EG
13.1011:00
FK Teplice U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
5
1
EG
13.1009:00
Pardubice U19
Slavia Prag U19
1
1
EG
13.1009:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
Sparta Prag U19
2
1
EG
12.1008:15
FC Hlučín U19
Viktoria Pilsen U19
0
0
EG
9. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
10.1012:30
Slavia Prag U19
Mladá Boleslav U19
1
1
EG
11. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
09.1012:00
Baník Ostrava U19
FC Hlučín U19
3
1
EG
06.1013:00
Slavia Prag U19
Hradec Králové U19
1
0
EG
06.1012:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
Bohemians 1905 U19
3
1
EG
06.1012:00
České Budějovice U19
Pardubice U19
1
0
EG
06.1012:00
Viktoria Pilsen U19
Zlín U19
2
0
EG
06.1012:00
Sparta Prag U19
Mladá Boleslav U19
2
2
EG
06.1009:00
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Slovácko U19
3
2
EG
05.1011:00
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
4
1
EG
05.1008:15
Opava U19
FK Teplice U19
1
3
EG
4. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
03.1011:00
Mladá Boleslav U19
FC Hlučín U19
4
1
EG
10. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.0912:30
Hradec Králové U19
České Budějovice U19
4
2
EG
29.0909:00
Mladá Boleslav U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
0
1
EG
29.0909:00
Bohemians 1905 U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
2
3
EG
29.0909:00
Slovácko U19
Opava U19
3
2
EG
29.0909:00
FK Teplice U19
Sparta Prag U19
2
0
EG
29.0909:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
Slavia Prag U19
0
2
EG
29.0909:00
Pardubice U19
Viktoria Pilsen U19
3
1
EG
29.0909:00
Zlín U19
Baník Ostrava U19
2
1
EG
29.0909:00
FC Hlučín U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
0
4
EG
9. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
26.0911:00
Sparta Prag U19
Slovácko U19
2
1
EG
26.0910:30
Baník Ostrava U19
Pardubice U19
0
1
EG
26.0910:00
Viktoria Pilsen U19
Hradec Králové U19
3
0
EG
26.0910:00
České Budějovice U19
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
2
1
EG
26.0909:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
Zlín U19
4
0
EG
26.0909:00
FC Hlučín U19
Bohemians 1905 U19
3
1
EG
26.0909:00
Opava U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
0
EG
26.0909:00
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FK Teplice U19
1
2
EG
8. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
22.0912:30
Hradec Králové U19
Baník Ostrava U19
2
0
EG
22.0911:00
Pardubice U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
2
EG
22.0911:00
Mladá Boleslav U19
České Budějovice U19
4
1
EG
22.0911:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
Viktoria Pilsen U19
1
4
EG
22.0911:00
Bohemians 1905 U19
Opava U19
4
2
EG
22.0910:00
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Sparta Prag U19
0
3
EG
22.0909:00
Zlín U19
FC Hlučín U19
1
1
EG
22.0909:00
FK Teplice U19
Slavia Prag U19
6
1
EG
22.0908:15
Slovácko U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
2
1
EG
7. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
15.0914:00
Slavia Prag U19
Slovácko U19
2
0
EG
15.0912:00
České Budějovice U19
FK Teplice U19
2
3
EG
15.0911:00
FC Slovan Liberec U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
3
2
EG
15.0911:00
Sparta Prag U19
Opava U19
4
2
EG
15.0910:00
Baník Ostrava U19
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
1
1
EG
15.0909:45
FC Hlučín U19
Pardubice U19
3
3
EG
15.0909:00
Viktoria Pilsen U19
Mladá Boleslav U19
1
1
EG
15.0909:00
Zlín U19
Bohemians 1905 U19
1
2
EG
15.0909:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
Hradec Králové U19
1
1
EG
6. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
08.0912:30
Mladá Boleslav U19
Baník Ostrava U19
2
1
EG
08.0912:00
Slovácko U19
České Budějovice U19
4
0
EG
08.0911:00
Pardubice U19
Zlín U19
0
0
EG
08.0910:00
Hradec Králové U19
FC Hlučín U19
3
1
EG
08.0910:00
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Slavia Prag U19
0
4
EG
08.0909:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
2
EG
08.0909:00
FK Teplice U19
Viktoria Pilsen U19
5
0
EG
08.0909:00
Bohemians 1905 U19
Sparta Prag U19
1
1
EG
08.0908:15
Opava U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
0
5
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.0910:00
FK Teplice U19
Pardubice U19
1
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
01.0912:30
Viktoria Pilsen U19
Slovácko U19
0
0
EG
01.0912:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
Mladá Boleslav U19
1
3
EG
01.0911:00
Zlín U19
Hradec Králové U19
3
0
EG
01.0911:00
Slavia Prag U19
Opava U19
5
1
EG
01.0909:00
FC Slovan Liberec U19
Sparta Prag U19
2
5
EG
01.0909:00
Pardubice U19
Bohemians 1905 U19
1
0
EG
31.0812:00
České Budějovice U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
1
0
EG
31.0811:00
FC Hlučín U19
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
3
1
EG
31.0809:00
Baník Ostrava U19
FK Teplice U19
3
1
EG
4. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.0808:30
Sparta Prag U19
Slavia Prag U19
1
1
EG
25.0812:30
Hradec Králové U19
Pardubice U19
2
0
EG
25.0811:00
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Viktoria Pilsen U19
2
0
EG
25.0809:00
Slovácko U19
Baník Ostrava U19
1
1
EG
25.0809:00
Bohemians 1905 U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
3
1
EG
25.0808:15
FK Teplice U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
1
2
EG
24.0812:30
Opava U19
České Budějovice U19
4
1
EG
24.0809:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
Zlín U19
0
2
EG
3. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0812:30
Zlín U19
Mladá Boleslav U19
1
1
EG
18.0809:00
Slavia Prag U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
7
1
EG
18.0809:00
Pardubice U19
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
0
1
EG
18.0809:00
FC Hlučín U19
FK Teplice U19
0
5
EG
18.0809:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
Slovácko U19
1
0
EG
18.0809:00
Hradec Králové U19
Bohemians 1905 U19
6
1
EG
18.0809:00
České Budějovice U19
Sparta Prag U19
0
0
EG
18.0808:30
Baník Ostrava U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
0
2
EG
18.0808:15
Viktoria Pilsen U19
Opava U19
3
1
EG
1. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
15.0813:00
Zlín U19
Slovácko U19
1
1
EG
15.0811:00
Baník Ostrava U19
Sparta Prag U19
1
3
EG
15.0809:00
Viktoria Pilsen U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
4
2
EG
15.0809:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
Opava U19
2
0
EG
15.0809:00
FC Hlučín U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19
2
2
EG
15.0809:00
Hradec Králové U19
Mladá Boleslav U19
1
3
EG
15.0809:00
Pardubice U19
FK Teplice U19
0
1
EG
15.0809:00
České Budějovice U19
Slavia Prag U19
3
1
EG
15.0809:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
Bohemians 1905 U19
0
1
EG
2. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
12.0809:00
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
3
1
EG
12.0809:00
Sparta Prag U19
Viktoria Pilsen U19
2
1
EG
11.0812:00
FK Teplice U19
Zlín U19
4
1
EG