Tschechische Republik
FC Inferno Prag
FC Inferno Praha
FC Inferno Praha
FC Jílové
FC Jílové
FC Jílové
FC Kostelec na Hané
FC Kostelec na Hané
FC Kostelec na Hané
FC Kuřim
FC Kuřim
FC Kuřim
FC Libišany
FC Libišany
FC Libišany
FC Liten
FC Liten
FC Liten
FC Medlánky
FC Medlánky
FC Medlánky
FC Náměšť nad Oslavou
FC Náměšť nad Oslavou
FC Náměšť nad Oslavou
FC Nova Hut Ostrava
FC Nova Hut Ostrava
FC Nova Hut Ostrava
FC Nový Bor
FC Nový Bor
FC Nový Bor
FC Odra Petřkovice
FC Odra Petřkovice
FC Odra Petřkovice
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
FC Olympia Hradec Králové 1901
FC Olympia Hradec Králové 1901
FC Olympia Hradec Králové 1901
FC Prag
FC Praha
FC Praha
FC Přední Kopanina
FC Přední Kopanina
FC Přední Kopanina
FC Provodov
FC Provodov
FC Provodov
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC Slavia Hradec Králové
FC Slavia Hradec Králové
FC Slavia Hradec Králové
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
FC Slovan Liberec U21
FC Slovan Liberec U21
FC Slovan Liberec U21
FC Sparta Brno
FC Sparta Brno
FC Sparta Brno
FC Spartak Chrást
FC Spartak Chrást
FC Spartak Chrást
FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav
FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav
FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav
FC Tempo Prag
FC Tempo Praha
FC Tempo Praha
FC Velim
FC Velim
FC Velim
FC Velké Karlovice a Karolinka
FC Velké Karlovice a Karolinka
FC Velké Karlovice a Karolinka
FC Viktoria Pilsen
FC Viktoria Plzeň
FC Viktoria Plzeň
FC Viktoria Pilsen U21
FC Viktoria Plzeň U21
FC Viktoria Plzeň U21
FC Vlašim II
FC Vlašim II
FC Vlašim II
FC Vracov
FC Vracov
FC Vracov
FC Vsetín
FC Vsetín
FC Vsetín
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysočina Jihlava
FC Vysočina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysocina Jihlava
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
FC Vysočina Jihlava U19
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
FC Vysočina Jihlava U21
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno II
FC Zbrojovka Brno II
FC Zbrojovka Brno II
FC Zbrojovka Brno U21
FC Zbrojovka Brno U21
FC Zbrojovka Brno U21
FC Zličín
FC Zličín
FC Zličín
FC Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC ZVVZ Milevsko
FC ZVVZ Milevsko
FC ZVVZ Milevsko
FK Admira Prag II
FK Admira Praha II
FK Admira Praha II
FK AS Pardubice
FK AS Pardubice
FK AS Pardubice
FK AS Pardubice
FK AS Pardubice
FK AS Pardubice
FK Baník Most
FK Baník Most
FK Baník Most
FK Baník Most II
FK Baník Most II
FK Baník Most II
FK Baník Most U19
FK Baník Most U19
FK Baník Most U19