Rumänien
1599 Şelimbăr
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr
CSC 1599 Şelimbăr
1910 Oradea
ACS CAO 1910 Oradea
ACS CAO 1910 Oradea
Academia Floreşti
ACS Academia de Fotbal Floreşti
ACS Academia de Fotbal Floreşti
Academica Clinceni
FC Academica Clinceni
FC Academica Clinceni
Academica Clinceni II
ACS FC Academica Clinceni II
ACS FC Academica Clinceni II
Academica Clinceni U19
ACS FC Academica Clinceni U19
ACS FC Academica Clinceni U19
ACF Luceafarul Lotus Băile Felix
ACF Luceafarul Lotus Băile Felix
ACF Luceafarul Lotus Băile Felix
ACF Marcel Băban Jimbolia
ACF Marcel Băban Jimbolia
ACF Marcel Băban Jimbolia
ACS Ajax Botoroaga
ACS Ajax Botoroaga
ACS Ajax Botoroaga
ACS Arsenal Malu
ACS Arsenal Malu
ACS Arsenal Malu
ACS Astra Plosca
ACS Astra Plosca
ACS Astra Plosca
ACS Atletic United Ploiesti 1906
ACS Atletic United Ploiesti 1906
ACS Atletic United Ploiesti 1906
ACS Atletico Vaslui
ACS Atletico Vaslui
ACS Atletico Vaslui
ACS Berceni
ACS Berceni
ACS Berceni
ACS Bucovina Pojorâta II
ACS Bucovina Pojorâta II
ACS Bucovina Pojorâta II
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia
ACS Callatis 2012 Mangalia
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş II
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş II
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş II
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş U19
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş U19
ACS Campionii Fotbal Club Argeş U19
ACS Civitas Făgăraş
ACS Civitas Făgăraş
ACS Civitas Făgăraş
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov U19
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov U19
ACS Colţea 1920 Braşov U19
ACS Comuna Recea
ACS Comuna Recea
ACS Comuna Recea
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț
ACS Drăgăneşti-Vlaşca
ACS Drăgăneşti-Vlaşca
ACS Drăgăneşti-Vlaşca
ACS Dumitra
ACS Dumitra
ACS Dumitra
ACS Energia Rovinari
ACS Energia Rovinari
ACS Energia Rovinari
ACS Estera Tifești
ACS Estera Tifești
ACS Estera Tifești
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj U19
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj U19
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj U19
ACS FC Bistriţa
ACS FC Bistriţa
ACS FC Bistriţa
ACS FC Dănuţ Coman
ACS FC Dănuţ Coman
ACS FC Dănuţ Coman
ACS FC Păpăuţi
ACS FC Păpăuţi
ACS FC Păpăuţi
ACS FC Păpăuți II
ACS FC Păpăuți II
ACS FC Păpăuți II
ACS Flacăra Mihail Kogălniceanu
ACS Flacăra Mihail Kogălniceanu
ACS Flacăra Mihail Kogălniceanu
ACS Fortuna Covaci
ACS Fortuna Covaci
ACS Fortuna Covaci
ACS Gauss Bacău
ACS Gauss Bacău
ACS Gauss Bacău
ACS Ghiroda
ACS Ghiroda
ACS Ghiroda
ACS Hamangia Baia
ACS Hamangia Baia
ACS Hamangia Baia
ACS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea
ACS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea
ACS Hidro Râmnicu Vâlcea
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921
ACS Industria Sârmei 1921
ACS Inizio Focşani
ACS Inizio Focşani
ACS Inizio Focşani
ACS Inter Câmpulung
ACS Inter Câmpulung
ACS Inter Câmpulung
ACS Inter Dorohoi
ACS Inter Dorohoi
ACS Inter Dorohoi
ACS Inter Olt Slatina
ACS Inter Olt Slatina
ACS Inter Olt Slatina
ACS Iris Titulescu
ACS Iris Titulescu
ACS Iris Titulescu
ACS Juniorul Suceava
ACS Juniorul Suceava
ACS Juniorul Suceava
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş
ACS Kinder Sângeorgiu de Mureş
ACS Liceenii Topolog
ACS Liceenii Topolog
ACS Liceenii Topolog
ACS Lucky Sport Management Bukarest
ACS Lucky Sport Management Bucureşti
ACS Lucky Sport Management Bucureşti
ACS Maris Târgu Mureş
ACS Maris Târgu Mureş
ACS Maris Târgu Mureş
ACS Mausoleul Mărăşeşti
ACS Mausoleul Mărăşeşti
ACS Mausoleul Mărăşeşti