RM Hamm Benfica
Kompletter Name: FC Rapid Mansfeldia Hamm
Webseite: http://www.rmhb.lu
Stiftung: 2004
Stadt: Lëtzebuerg (Luxembourg)
Land: Luxemburg
Kalender holen!
Webseite: http://www.rmhb.lu
Stiftung: 2004
Stadt: Lëtzebuerg (Luxembourg)
Land: Luxemburg
Kalender holen!
Letzte Ergebnisse
Luxemburg : Play-Offs 2/3
30.05.24
Lorentzweiler
RM Hamm Benfica
3
4
EG
Luxemburg : 1. Division
26.05.24
Red Black Egalité
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
EG
18.05.24
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Junglinster
4
0
EG
12.05.24
Syra Mensdorf
RM Hamm Benfica
1
2
EG
05.05.24
RM Hamm Benfica
Luna Obercorn
7
0
EG
28.04.24
FC Munsbach
RM Hamm Benfica
4
5
EG
21.04.24
RM Hamm Benfica
Red Star Merl-Belair
2
1
EG
12.04.24
ALSS Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica
0
4
EG
07.04.24
RM Hamm Benfica
Kehlen
5
1
EG
28.03.24
FC Kopstal 33
RM Hamm Benfica
3
6
EG
24.03.24
RM Hamm Benfica
Union Kayl-Tétange
1
1
EG
17.03.24
FC The Belval Belvaux
RM Hamm Benfica
4
3
EG
10.03.24
RM Hamm Benfica
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
4
0
EG
03.03.24
Sandweiler
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
EG
25.02.24
RM Hamm Benfica
URB
11
1
EG
18.02.24
FC Schengen
RM Hamm Benfica
0
0
EG
10.12.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
RM Hamm Benfica
1
1
EG
03.12.23
RM Hamm Benfica
Syra Mensdorf
2
3
EG
26.11.23
Luna Obercorn
RM Hamm Benfica
2
4
EG
19.11.23
RM Hamm Benfica
FC Munsbach
3
0
EG
12.11.23
Red Star Merl-Belair
RM Hamm Benfica
0
1
EG
05.11.23
RM Hamm Benfica
ALSS Luxembourg
4
0
EG
22.10.23
Kehlen
RM Hamm Benfica
4
1
EG
15.10.23
RM Hamm Benfica
FC Kopstal 33
6
0
EG
08.10.23
Union Kayl-Tétange
RM Hamm Benfica
1
3
EG
Luxemburg : Pokal
01.10.23
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
1
3
EG
Luxemburg : 1. Division
24.09.23
RM Hamm Benfica
FC The Belval Belvaux
1
4
EG
17.09.23
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
RM Hamm Benfica
2
0
EG
13.09.23
RM Hamm Benfica
Sandweiler
0
1
EG
Luxemburg : Pokal
10.09.23
FC Noertzange HF
RM Hamm Benfica
n.V.
4
5
4
4
EG
Luxemburg : 1. Division
03.09.23
URB
RM Hamm Benfica
0
1
EG
27.08.23
RM Hamm Benfica
FC Schengen
4
1
EG
20.08.23
RM Hamm Benfica
Red Black Egalité
6
4
EG
Luxemburg : Play-Offs 2/3
28.05.23
RM Hamm Benfica
Koeppchen
n.E.
3
4
2
2
EG
Luxemburg : Ehrenpromotion
21.05.23
Schifflange
RM Hamm Benfica
3
2
EG
14.05.23
RM Hamm Benfica
Yellow Boys Weiler
2
3
EG
07.05.23
Jeunesse Canach
RM Hamm Benfica
5
1
EG
30.04.23
RM Hamm Benfica
Alisontia Steinsel
3
3
EG
23.04.23
Blô-Weiss Medernach
RM Hamm Benfica
1
2
EG
16.04.23
RM Hamm Benfica
Grevenmacher
1
1
EG
Luxemburg : Pokal
12.04.23
RM Hamm Benfica
Marisca Mersch
0
6
EG
Luxemburg : Ehrenpromotion
08.04.23
Marisca Mersch
RM Hamm Benfica
1
1
EG
02.04.23
RM Hamm Benfica
Rodange
1
1
EG
26.03.23
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Schieren
3
1
EG
19.03.23
Jeunesse Junglinster
RM Hamm Benfica
3
1
EG
12.03.23
RM Hamm Benfica
Bettembourg
1
2
EG
05.03.23
Rumelange
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
EG
26.02.23
RM Hamm Benfica
Berdenia Berbourg
0
0
EG
19.02.23
Atert Bissen
RM Hamm Benfica
5
1
EG
12.02.23
Mamer
RM Hamm Benfica
4
0
EG
11.12.22
Yellow Boys Weiler
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
EG
04.12.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Canach
2
1
EG
30.11.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Blô-Weiss Medernach
0
1
EG
27.11.22
Alisontia Steinsel
RM Hamm Benfica
1
3
EG
13.11.22
Grevenmacher
RM Hamm Benfica
1
1
EG
06.11.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Marisca Mersch
2
1
EG
Luxemburg : Pokal
30.10.22
Blô-Weiss Medernach
RM Hamm Benfica
1
4
EG
Luxemburg : Ehrenpromotion
23.10.22
Rodange
RM Hamm Benfica
2
3
EG
16.10.22
Jeunesse Schieren
RM Hamm Benfica
0
1
EG
08.10.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse Junglinster
1
1
EG
Luxemburg : Pokal
02.10.22
Young Boys
RM Hamm Benfica
1
4
EG
Luxemburg : Ehrenpromotion
24.09.22
Bettembourg
RM Hamm Benfica
4
1
EG
18.09.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange
2
3
EG
11.09.22
Berdenia Berbourg
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
EG
04.09.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Atert Bissen
3
0
EG
28.08.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Mamer
1
1
EG
21.08.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Schifflange
1
2
EG
Luxemburg : National Division
22.05.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
3
EG
15.05.22
F91 Düdelingen
RM Hamm Benfica
7
0
EG
07.05.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Wiltz
0
6
EG
01.05.22
Progrès Niedercorn
RM Hamm Benfica
5
1
EG
24.04.22
Rodange
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
EG
16.04.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Swift Hesperange
0
4
EG
10.04.22
UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica
4
0
EG
03.04.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch
0
7
EG
20.03.22
Victoria Rosport
RM Hamm Benfica
1
1
EG
13.03.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Differdange 03
0
1
EG
04.03.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
RM Hamm Benfica
4
0
EG
27.02.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
1
EG
20.02.22
UT Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica
3
1
EG
13.02.22
RM Hamm Benfica
RFC Union Luxemburg
2
4
EG
06.02.22
Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
EG
11.12.21
RM Hamm Benfica
F91 Düdelingen
0
4
EG
04.12.21
Wiltz
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
EG
27.11.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niedercorn
1
9
EG
21.11.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Rodange
1
2
EG
05.11.21
Swift Hesperange
RM Hamm Benfica
7
0
EG
Luxemburg : Pokal
31.10.21
Schifflange
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
EG
Luxemburg : National Division
23.10.21
RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen
0
4
EG
17.10.21
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
2
1
EG
Luxemburg : Pokal
03.10.21
Young Boys
RM Hamm Benfica
0
4
EG
Luxemburg : National Division
26.09.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Victoria Rosport
1
0
EG
22.09.21
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
EG
18.09.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
3
EG
12.09.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
RM Hamm Benfica
3
2
EG
29.08.21
RM Hamm Benfica
UT Pétange
0
3
EG
21.08.21
RFC Union Luxemburg
RM Hamm Benfica
1
0
EG
14.08.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Hostert
0
6
EG
08.08.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
5
0
EG
30.05.21
F91 Düdelingen
RM Hamm Benfica
4
3
EG