FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Kompletter Name: FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Stiftung: 1960
Stadt: Blagoveshchensk
Land: Russland
Kalender holen!
Stiftung: 1960
Stadt: Blagoveshchensk
Land: Russland
Kalender holen!
Letzte Ergebnisse
Russland : FNL 2
01.06.14
Chita
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
EG
25.05.14
Irtysh
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
3
EG
22.05.14
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
1
EG
16.05.14
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
1
0
EG
13.05.14
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Baykal
1
2
EG
03.05.14
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
3
EG
26.04.14
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
0
EG
22.04.14
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Sakhalin
0
0
EG
23.10.13
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
1
EG
20.10.13
Sakhalin
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
0
EG
11.10.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
1
EG
05.10.13
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
2
EG
02.10.13
Baykal
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
EG
26.09.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Irtysh
1
2
EG
23.09.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Sibir Novosibirsk II
3
0
EG
17.09.13
Chita
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
4
0
EG
08.09.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Chita
2
1
EG
27.08.13
Irtysh
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
0
EG
24.08.13
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
2
EG
17.08.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
3
0
EG
14.08.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Baykal
1
0
EG
03.08.13
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
30.07.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Belogorsk
n.V.
0
1
0
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
26.07.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
3
EG
23.07.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Sakhalin
1
1
EG
05.06.13
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
2
EG
27.05.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
3
2
EG
21.05.13
Baykal
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
3
EG
18.05.13
Chita
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
EG
12.05.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Dinamo Barnaul
5
1
EG
09.05.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Irtysh
3
1
EG
03.05.13
Sakhalin
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
0
EG
30.04.13
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
3
1
EG
25.04.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
1
0
EG
22.04.13
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Sibir Novosibirsk II
2
0
EG
29.10.12
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
EG
26.10.12
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
2
EG
20.10.12
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
3
EG
11.10.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Baykal
5
1
EG
08.10.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Chita
0
0
EG
02.10.12
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
EG
29.09.12
Irtysh
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
2
EG
22.09.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Sakhalin
0
1
EG
19.09.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
0
0
EG
10.09.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
1
1
EG
06.09.12
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
01.09.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FC Chabarowsk
0
1
EG
Russland : FNL 2
24.08.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
0
0
EG
20.08.12
Baykal
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
1
EG
17.08.12
Chita
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
12.08.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Sakhalin
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
08.08.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Dinamo Barnaul
2
0
EG
05.08.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Irtysh
3
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
01.08.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
27.07.12
Sakhalin
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
1
EG
24.07.12
FC Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
0
EG
18.07.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
5
0
EG
15.07.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Sibir Novosibirsk II
3
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
11.07.12
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
n.V.
0
2
0
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
01.06.12
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
2
EG
29.05.12
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
2
EG
19.05.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
3
2
EG
12.05.12
Sakhalin
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
EG
09.05.12
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
1
EG
02.05.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
EG
29.04.12
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Irtysh
0
2
EG
22.10.11
Chita
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
6
1
EG
19.10.11
Baykal
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
1
EG
11.10.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
0
0
EG
08.10.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
0
1
EG
01.10.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
EG
21.09.11
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
EG
10.09.11
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
3
0
EG
07.09.11
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
3
2
EG
31.08.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Chita
2
3
EG
28.08.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Baykal
1
2
EG
21.08.11
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
EG
18.08.11
Irtysh
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
EG
11.08.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Sakhalin
1
0
EG
08.08.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
0
3
EG
18.07.11
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
0
0
EG
11.07.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
2
0
EG
08.07.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Sibir Novosibirsk II
3
0
EG
30.06.11
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
1
EG
27.06.11
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
2
EG
17.06.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
1
0
EG
08.06.11
Sakhalin
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
1
EG
05.06.11
FK Mostovik-Primorye Ussuriysk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
1
0
EG
29.05.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Dinamo Barnaul
2
3
EG
26.05.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
Irtysh
1
0
EG
18.05.11
Chita
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
0
EG
15.05.11
Baykal
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
3
0
EG
Russland : Pokal
11.05.11
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
3
0
EG
Russland : FNL 2
07.05.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk
1
2
EG
04.05.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Kuzbass Kemerovo
0
1
EG
Russland : Pokal
30.04.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
n.V.
4
2
2
2
EG
Russland : FNL 2
26.04.11
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
EG
Russland : III Division
12.09.10
ShVSM Yakutsk
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
2
0
EG
30.08.10
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
FK Express Chabarowsk
1
2
EG
27.08.10
FK Amur-2010 Blagoveshchensk
SKA Chabarowsk II
2
0
EG