CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Kompletter Name: CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Webseite: http://fcmungheni.wordpress.com
Stiftung: 2000
Stadt: Ungheni
Land: Moldawien
Kalender holen!
Webseite: http://fcmungheni.wordpress.com
Stiftung: 2000
Stadt: Ungheni
Land: Moldawien
Kalender holen!
Letzte Ergebnisse
Moldawien : Divizia B
02.06.12
Sîngerei
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
1
0
EG
26.05.12
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Rîşcani
0
3
EG
19.05.12
Grănicerul
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
10
2
EG
12.05.12
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Speranța Drochia
3
3
EG
05.05.12
FC Dava Soroca
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
7
0
EG
28.04.12
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Făleşti
0
3
EG
21.04.12
Veris FC Sîngerei
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
8
0
EG
14.04.12
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Floreşti
2
0
EG
31.03.12
Edineţ
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
2
0
EG
24.03.12
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Teleneşti
2
1
EG
05.11.11
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Sîngerei
3
2
EG
29.10.11
Rîşcani
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
3
2
EG
22.10.11
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Grănicerul
3
3
EG
15.10.11
Speranța Drochia
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
3
0
EG
08.10.11
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Dava Soroca
1
2
EG
01.10.11
Făleşti
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
1
1
EG
Moldawien : Pokal Moldawien
28.09.11
Grănicerul
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
n.E.
6
5
1
1
EG
Moldawien : Divizia B
24.09.11
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Veris FC Sîngerei
1
3
EG
17.09.11
Floreşti
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
3
1
EG
Moldawien : Pokal Moldawien
14.09.11
Făleşti
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
1
2
EG
Moldawien : Divizia B
03.09.11
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Edineţ
3
7
EG
27.08.11
Teleneşti
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
3
0
EG
Moldawien : Divizia A
04.06.11
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Real Succes
1
2
EG
29.05.11
Dacia-Buiucani
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
11
0
EG
21.05.11
Dinamo-Auto
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
2
0
EG
15.05.11
FC Tighina II
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
3
1
EG
11.05.11
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
2
4
EG
07.05.11
FC Intersport-Aroma
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
4
0
EG
22.04.11
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Cahul
2
0
EG
17.04.11
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
4
3
EG
12.04.11
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
1
2
EG
08.04.11
FC Milsami Orhei II
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
6
1
EG
03.04.11
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Sheriff II
1
1
EG
29.03.11
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
1
2
EG
19.03.11
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
1
2
EG
12.03.11
FC Speranţa Cahul
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
1
1
EG
21.11.10
Real Succes
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
3
1
EG
13.11.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Dacia-Buiucani
0
2
EG
19.10.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Dinamo-Auto
2
3
EG
15.10.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Tighina II
3
0
EG
10.10.10
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
3
2
EG
01.10.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Intersport-Aroma
1
1
EG
25.09.10
Cahul
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
0
0
EG
19.09.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
1
1
EG
Moldawien : Pokal Moldawien
15.09.10
ARF Ialoveni
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
2
1
EG
Moldawien : Divizia A
10.09.10
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
2
2
EG
05.09.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Milsami Orhei II
0
5
EG
26.08.10
Sheriff II
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
6
0
EG
22.08.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
2
1
EG
14.08.10
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
4
0
EG
08.08.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
1
EG
26.05.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Academia Chişinău II
3
1
EG
21.05.10
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
6
1
EG
18.05.10
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
4
2
EG
09.05.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Intersport-Aroma
0
1
EG
05.05.10
Real Succes
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
3
0
EG
01.05.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Cahul
2
1
EG
25.04.10
FC Podis Inesti
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
3
2
EG
21.04.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Dacia-Buiucani
1
1
EG
17.04.10
Sheriff II
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
5
0
EG
14.04.10
FC Tighina II
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
0
0
EG
09.04.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
2
2
EG
02.04.10
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
2
1
EG
29.03.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
1
3
EG
20.03.10
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Costuleni
2
3
EG
14.03.10
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
5
2
EG
15.11.09
FC Academia Chişinău II
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
1
3
EG
08.11.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
0
1
EG
31.10.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
3
1
EG
25.10.09
FC Intersport-Aroma
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
3
0
EG
21.10.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
2
2
EG
17.10.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Real Succes
0
1
EG
11.10.09
Cahul
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
0
0
EG
07.10.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Podis Inesti
1
2
EG
Moldawien : Pokal Moldawien
30.09.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
EG
Moldawien : Divizia A
27.09.09
Dacia-Buiucani
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
2
2
EG
23.09.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Sheriff II
0
1
EG
Moldawien : Pokal Moldawien
16.09.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
n.E.
7
6
1
1
EG
Moldawien : Divizia A
12.09.09
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
4
1
EG
28.08.09
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
0
1
EG
23.08.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Tighina II
2
1
EG
15.08.09
FC Costuleni
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
2
0
EG
08.08.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
0
5
EG
20.05.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Academia Chişinău II
1
0
EG
10.05.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Podis Inesti
1
2
EG
06.05.09
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
1
0
EG
02.05.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Eikomena PA
3
0
EG
28.04.09
Sheriff II
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
4
0
EG
22.04.09
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
1
1
EG
15.04.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
4
2
EG
11.04.09
Milsami Orhei
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
3
1
EG
04.04.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Intersport-Aroma
0
1
EG
29.03.09
Sfîntul Gheorghe
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
6
0
EG
25.03.09
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Cahul
0
2
EG
21.03.09
Dacia-Buiucani
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
5
0
EG
26.11.08
FC Izvoraş-67 Ratuş
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
3
0
EG
22.11.08
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
FC Tighina II
2
1
EG
16.11.08
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
0
0
EG
12.11.08
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Sheriff II
0
2
EG
08.11.08
FC Academia Chişinău II
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
1
2
EG